Ronda 1
|
26 Setembro, Sábado
|
Sant Julia – Ordino
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Engordany – Lusitanos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Encamp
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
3 Outubro, Sábado
|
Encamp – Engordany
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ordino – Santa Coloma
|
|
3:4
|
|
Lusitanos – Sant Julia
|
|
1:3
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Penya Encarnada
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
17 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sant Julia – Encamp
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Engordany
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
24 Outubro, Sábado
|
Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Encamp – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ordino – Penya Encarnada
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lusitanos – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
31 Outubro, Sábado
|
UE Santa Coloma – Encamp
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ordino – Lusitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Sant Julia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
7 Novembro, Sábado
|
Penya Encarnada – Lusitanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Engordany – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Encamp – Ordino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
14 Novembro, Sábado
|
Santa Coloma – Penya Encarnada
|
|
5:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lusitanos – Encamp
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ordino – Engordany
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
21 Novembro, Sábado
|
Encamp – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordino – Sant Julia
|
|
4:3
|
|
Lusitanos – Engordany
|
|
1:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
28 Novembro, Sábado
|
Sant Julia – Lusitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Engordany – Encamp
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
5 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Engordany – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordino – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:6
|
|
Lusitanos – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Encamp – Sant Julia
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
12 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Penya Encarnada – Ordino
|
|
0:3
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Encamp
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sant Julia – Engordany
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
30 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lusitanos – Ordino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Encamp – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
6 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ordino – Encamp
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lusitanos – Penya Encarnada
|
|
4:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
13 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Encamp – Lusitanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Engordany – Ordino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:4
|
|
|