|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
4 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Rizespor – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Altay
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Giresunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Besiktas – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Novembro, Sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Galatasaray
|
|
1:1
|
|
Goztepe – Konyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fenerbahce – Kayserispor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
19 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Alanyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbul BB – Sivasspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Novembro, Sábado
|
Kasimpasa – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Altay – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Galatasaray – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Novembro, Domingo
|
Kayserispor – Goztepe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
25 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Istanbul BB – Altay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Besiktas – Giresunspor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rizespor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Novembro, Sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Konyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sivasspor – Hatayspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Novembro, Domingo
|
Goztepe – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
2 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kasimpasa – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Trabzonspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Altay
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Kayserispor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Rizespor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Goztepe – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
9 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Altay – Hatayspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rizespor – Goztepe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Konyaspor
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:6
|
|
Besiktas – Kayserispor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Giresunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Sivasspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Fenerbahce
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
16 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Giresunspor – Altay
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kasimpasa – Sivasspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Trabzonspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Konyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Goztepe – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rizespor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Besiktas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
20 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Istanbul BB – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Altay – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Antalyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Galatasaray
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Sivasspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Besiktas – Goztepe
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
24 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Goztepe – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rizespor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Konyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Sivasspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
6 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Trabzonspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Alanyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Giresunspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Hatayspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Goztepe – Antalyaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rizespor – Besiktas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Altay
|
|
1:0
|
|
Konyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Fenerbahce – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
13 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Besiktas – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Goztepe
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Altay – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Giresunspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Galatasaray
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Istanbul BB – Konyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
17 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Besiktas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Kayserispor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Altay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Giresunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Goztepe – Sivasspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Rizespor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alanyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
6:0
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Gaziantep BB – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
21 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Adana Demirspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Goztepe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Kasimpasa – Kayserispor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Altay – Konyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
3 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Konyaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Hatayspor
|
|
4:3
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fenerbahce – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Sivasspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Alanyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rizespor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Goztepe – Altay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Besiktas – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
10 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Altay – Rizespor
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Giresunspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Galatasaray – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Sivasspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Hatayspor – Goztepe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
17 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Konyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
4:4
|
|
Rizespor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Besiktas – Altay
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Sivasspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fenerbahce – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Goztepe – Galatasaray
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
24 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Adana Demirspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Kayserispor
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Istanbul BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sivasspor – Besiktas
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Alanyaspor – Konyaspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Rizespor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Altay – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:2
|
|
Giresunspor – Goztepe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
5:2
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
3 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Konyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rizespor – Giresunspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Goztepe – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Março, Sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Altay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Março, Domingo
|
Besiktas – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Hatayspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
11 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Trabzonspor – Goztepe
|
|
4:2
|
|
Altay – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Rizespor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Março, Sábado
|
Kayserispor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alanyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
2:5
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Sivasspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Março, Domingo
|
Galatasaray – Besiktas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
17 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Rizespor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Goztepe – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Besiktas – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Março, Sábado
|
Gaziantep BB – Galatasaray
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Altay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Konyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
1 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Giresunspor – Sivasspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Altay – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:4
|
|
Galatasaray – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Abril, Sábado
|
Konyaspor – Goztepe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Abril, Domingo
|
Hatayspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istanbul BB – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
8 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Besiktas – Alanyaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rizespor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Goztepe – Kayserispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Abril, Sábado
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fenerbahce – Galatasaray
|
|
2:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Altay
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Abril, Domingo
|
Antalyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
14 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Trabzonspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Rizespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fenerbahce – Goztepe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Altay – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Abril, Sábado
|
Kasimpasa – Adana Demirspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Besiktas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Konyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Abril, Domingo
|
Galatasaray – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
21 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Rizespor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:6
|
|
22 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Giresunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Goztepe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Abril, Sábado
|
Antalyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altay – Galatasaray
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Abril, Domingo
|
Sivasspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Besiktas – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
28 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Fenerbahce – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:2
|
|
Giresunspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hatayspor – Altay
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:3
|
|
Trabzonspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Abril, Sábado
|
Alanyaspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Sivasspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kayserispor – Besiktas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Goztepe – Rizespor
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
5 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Hatayspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Adana Demirspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sivasspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Galatasaray
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Goztepe
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Maio, Sábado
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Altay – Giresunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Besiktas – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Maio, Domingo
|
Antalyaspor – Konyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
13 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Kayserispor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Maio, Sábado
|
Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Goztepe – Besiktas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Giresunspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Altay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:0
|
|
Konyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Maio, Domingo
|
Rizespor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Galatasaray – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
19 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Antalyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:5
|
|
Altay – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sivasspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Besiktas – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Maio, Sábado
|
Adana Demirspor – Goztepe
|
|
7:0
|
|
Istanbul BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Giresunspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|