Ronda 1
|
10 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:1
|
|
T&T – Binh Duong
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
11 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Hai Phong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quang Nam – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Da Nang – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
16 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – T&T
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ninh Binh – Quang Ninh
|
|
-:-
|
|
17 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Thanh Hoa – Da Nang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Hai Phong
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Nam
|
|
6:1
|
|
An Giang – Dong Nai
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
21 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
T&T – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
24 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Quang Nam – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Quang Ninh
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Da Nang – Dong Nai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
8 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Hai Phong – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ninh Binh – Da Nang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Binh Duong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Quang Ninh – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Dong Nai – T&T
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
14 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Da Nang – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:2
|
|
An Giang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
T&T – Hai Phong
|
|
5:2
|
|
15 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ninh Binh – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
-:-
|
|
Quang Nam – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:5
|
|
Binh Duong – Dong Nai
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
20 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Da Nang – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:1
|
|
An Giang – Binh Duong
|
|
1:4
|
|
Thanh Hoa – T&T
|
|
3:1
|
|
Quang Ninh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hai Phong – Dong Nai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Quang Nam
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
25 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Binh Duong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hai Phong – Da Nang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Dong Nai – Quang Ninh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Quang Nam – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
14 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Quang Ninh – Hai Phong
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Dong Nai
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Março, Sábado
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Duong – Quang Nam
|
|
5:2
|
|
10 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Ninh Binh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
-:-
|
|
11 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
T&T – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
21 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hai Phong
|
|
3:1
|
|
An Giang – Da Nang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Quang Nam
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Março, Sábado
|
Quang Ninh – T&T
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Março, Domingo
|
Binh Duong – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
27 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
An Giang – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – T&T
|
|
1:6
|
|
28 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Quang Nam – Quang Ninh
|
|
6:3
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Dong Nai
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Março, Sábado
|
Da Nang – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
4 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hai Phong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Quang Nam
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 Abril, Sábado
|
Quang Ninh – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Duong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
T&T – Da Nang
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Ninh Binh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
11 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Quang Nam – Da Nang
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hai Phong – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Thanh Hoa
|
|
8:0
|
|
12 Abril, Sábado
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
13 Abril, Domingo
|
An Giang – T&T
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
17 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Ninh Binh – Hai Phong
|
|
-:-
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Quang Ninh
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
T&T – Quang Nam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Da Nang – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Abril, Sábado
|
Binh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – An Giang
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
25 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Da Nang
|
|
4:5
|
|
Quang Ninh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
An Giang – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Abril, Sábado
|
Dong Nai – Hai Phong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Abril, Domingo
|
Quang Nam – T&T
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
2 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Quang Ninh
|
|
3:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Hai Phong
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Dong Nai
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Maio, Sábado
|
T&T – An Giang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Da Nang – Quang Nam
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
22 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
T&T – Dong Nai
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Da Nang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Maio, Sábado
|
An Giang – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hai Phong – Quang Nam
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Binh Duong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
30 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Dong Nai – An Giang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:3
|
|
Quang Ninh – Binh Duong
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Maio, Sábado
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hai Phong – T&T
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Da Nang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
14 Junho, Sábado
|
Da Nang – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Binh Duong – T&T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Dong Nai
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
20 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
An Giang – Quang Nam
|
|
5:3
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Da Nang
|
|
2:4
|
|
21 Junho, Sábado
|
T&T – Quang Ninh
|
|
6:4
|
|
Dong Nai – Binh Duong
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
5 Julho, Sábado
|
T&T – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:3
|
|
Binh Duong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:3
|
|
Quang Ninh – Da Nang
|
|
3:4
|
|
Quang Nam – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:3
|
|
An Giang – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
18 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Da Nang – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – T&T
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Julho, Sábado
|
Quang Ninh – Dong Nai
|
|
5:3
|
|
Binh Duong – An Giang
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Quang Nam
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
26 Julho, Sábado
|
T&T – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Da Nang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hai Phong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
An Giang – Quang Ninh
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
2 Agosto, Sábado
|
Quang Nam – Dong Nai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hai Phong – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Da Nang – T&T
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
9 Agosto, Sábado
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
T&T – Thanh Hoa
|
|
5:2
|
|
Quang Ninh – Quang Nam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dong Nai – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
0:1
|
|
An Giang – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Da Nang
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
16 Agosto, Sábado
|
Quang Ninh – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
T&T – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dong Nai – An Giang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
-:-
|
|
Da Nang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
-:-
|
|
Hai Phong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
23 Agosto, Sábado
|
Dong Tam Long An – Da Nang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong
|
|
-:-
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Ninh
|
|
-:-
|
|
An Giang – Quang Nam
|
|
-:-
|
|
Ninh Binh – Dong Nai
|
|
-:-
|
|
Binh Duong – T&T
|
|
-:-
|
|
|