Ronda 1
|
15 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Young Boys – Zurich
|
|
4:0
|
|
Winterthur – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Julho, Sábado
|
Lugano – Sion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Servette – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Luzern – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
22 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Zurich – Luzern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Winterthur
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Julho, Sábado
|
Sion – Young Boys
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grasshoppers – Lugano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Basel – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
29 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Sion – Servette
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Zurich
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Julho, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Lugano
|
|
1:4
|
|
Young Boys – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Luzern – Basel
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Grasshoppers – Sankt Gallen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Servette – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Agosto, Sábado
|
Zurich – Sion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lugano – Luzern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Basel – Young Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Sion – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Luzern
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Zurich
|
|
1:1
|
|
Young Boys – Servette
|
|
3:0
|
|
Basel – Lugano
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Servette – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luzern – Sion
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Sábado
|
Zurich – Basel
|
|
2:4
|
|
Winterthur – Young Boys
|
|
1:5
|
|
Lugano – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
2 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zurich – Lugano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sion – Basel
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Setembro, Sábado
|
Grasshoppers – Winterthur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Luzern – Servette
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Young Boys
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sankt Gallen – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Winterthur – Luzern
|
|
0:6
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Basel – Grasshoppers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Young Boys – Lugano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servette – Zurich
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Grasshoppers – Zurich
|
|
1:1
|
|
Basel – Sankt Gallen
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sion – Winterthur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Luzern – Young Boys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lugano – Servette
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Grasshoppers – Sion
|
|
4:4
|
|
Young Boys – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Outubro, Sábado
|
Zurich – Winterthur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Servette – Luzern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lugano – Basel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sion – Luzern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Winterthur – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sankt Gallen – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Servette – Basel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zurich – Young Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
17 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Sion
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Luzern – Sankt Gallen
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lugano – Young Boys
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Grasshoppers – Servette
|
|
2:3
|
|
Basel – Zurich
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Young Boys – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luzern – Lugano
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Basel – Winterthur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zurich – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Grasshoppers – Luzern
|
|
1:3
|
|
Servette – Lugano
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Boys – Basel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sion – Zurich
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Luzern – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Servette – Young Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lugano – Zurich
|
|
2:0
|
|
Basel – Sion
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
11 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sion – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:7
|
|
Grasshoppers – Basel
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Novembro, Sábado
|
Lugano – Winterthur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zurich – Servette
|
|
4:1
|
|
Young Boys – Luzern
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
20 Novembro, Domingo
|
Grasshoppers – Young Boys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luzern – Zurich
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sion – Lugano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Winterthur – Servette
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
27 Novembro, Domingo
|
Lugano – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Basel – Luzern
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Young Boys – Winterthur
|
|
5:1
|
|
Zurich – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Servette – Sion
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
3 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sankt Gallen – Servette
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grasshoppers – Basel
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Sion – Zurich
|
|
0:1
|
|
Luzern – Young Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Lugano
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Basel – Sion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Servette – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Lugano – Luzern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zurich – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Young Boys – Sankt Gallen
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Young Boys – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Sankt Gallen – Luzern
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grasshoppers – Zurich
|
|
1:2
|
|
Basel – Servette
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sion – Sankt Gallen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zurich – Young Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Luzern – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lugano – Basel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Servette – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Luzern – Basel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Winterthur – Young Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Março, Sábado
|
Zurich – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sion – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Young Boys – Sion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lugano – Zurich
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Março, Sábado
|
Basel – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Servette – Luzern
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Zurich – Luzern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Março, Sábado
|
Young Boys – Basel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Winterthur – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lugano – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Servette – Young Boys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Basel – Winterthur
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Abril, Sábado
|
Grasshoppers – Lugano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luzern – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Zurich
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Zurich – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sion – Servette
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Abril, Domingo
|
Young Boys – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Winterthur – Luzern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lugano – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Servette – Lugano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luzern – Zurich
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sábado
|
Basel – Young Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Sion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Winterthur
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Winterthur – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Young Boys – Servette
|
|
6:1
|
|
22 Abril, Sábado
|
Basel – Luzern
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zurich – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lugano – Sion
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
24 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Grasshoppers – Young Boys
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Servette – Zurich
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Lugano
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Sion – Basel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luzern – Winterthur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Lugano – Grasshoppers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Servette – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Abril, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Basel
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zurich – Sion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Young Boys – Luzern
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
5 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Sion – Winterthur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Young Boys
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Maio, Sábado
|
Luzern – Lugano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grasshoppers – Servette
|
|
2:3
|
|
Basel – Zurich
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
12 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Grasshoppers – Luzern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Servette – Sion
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 Maio, Sábado
|
Young Boys – Zurich
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Basel
|
|
6:1
|
|
Lugano – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
19 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Luzern – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Servette
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
Zurich – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Young Boys
|
|
0:2
|
|
Basel – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
24 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Servette – Basel
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lugano – Young Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Winterthur – Zurich
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grasshoppers – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sion – Luzern
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
28 Maio, Domingo
|
Basel – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Young Boys – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luzern – Servette
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Sion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zurich – Lugano
|
|
2:3
|
|
|