Ronda 1
|
19 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Hajduk Split – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Slaven Belupo – Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlovac – Istra 1961
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucko – Zadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Julho, Sábado
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Julho, Domingo
|
Varazdin – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cibalia – Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
29 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zagreb – Karlovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Julho, Sábado
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Cibalia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istra 1961 – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rijeka – Lucko
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Julho, Domingo
|
Zadar – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sibenik – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Sibenik
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Agosto, Sábado
|
Cibalia – Inter Zapresic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osijek – Zagreb
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lucko – Istra 1961
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Agosto, Domingo
|
Varazdin – Zadar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karlovac – Split
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Karlovac
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zagreb – Lucko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Zapresic – Sibenik
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Agosto, Sábado
|
Zadar – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cibalia – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Istra 1961 – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rijeka – Varazdin
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Agosto, Domingo
|
Split – Osijek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Inter Zapresic
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Sibenik – Zadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varazdin – Istra 1961
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lucko – Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:4
|
|
Karlovac – Cibalia
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Agosto, Domingo
|
Hajduk Split – Zagreb
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zagreb – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rijeka – Sibenik
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Sábado
|
Slaven Belupo – Karlovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cibalia – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lucko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istra 1961 – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Agosto, Domingo
|
Split – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Zagreb
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Sibenik – Istra 1961
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varazdin – Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucko – Cibalia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karlovac – Inter Zapresic
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Setembro, Domingo
|
Zadar – Rijeka
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zagreb – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Lucko
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
Cibalia – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Varazdin
|
|
7:0
|
|
Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istra 1961 – Zadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Setembro, Domingo
|
Karlovac – Osijek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Setembro, Sábado
|
Rijeka – Istra 1961
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zadar – Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sibenik – Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varazdin – Cibalia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucko – Karlovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osijek – Inter Zapresic
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Setembro, Domingo
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Istra 1961
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
Osijek – Lucko
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cibalia – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Split – Zadar
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Outubro, Domingo
|
Karlovac – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zadar – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Istra 1961 – Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sibenik – Cibalia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Varazdin – Karlovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lucko – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Outubro, Domingo
|
Rijeka – Split
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Zagreb
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lucko – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Osijek – Varazdin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karlovac – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Sibenik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cibalia – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Split – Istra 1961
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zagreb – Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Istra 1961 – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rijeka – Cibalia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zadar – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sibenik – Karlovac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Varazdin – Lucko
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Hajduk Split – Inter Zapresic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Zapresic – Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cibalia – Istra 1961
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlovac – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lucko – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Varazdin
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Novembro, Domingo
|
Osijek – Sibenik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zagreb – Cibalia
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Novembro, Sábado
|
Varazdin – Inter Zapresic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sibenik – Lucko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zadar – Osijek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Novembro, Domingo
|
Rijeka – Karlovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
25 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Zapresic – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Novembro, Sábado
|
Sibenik – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zadar – Lucko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istra 1961 – Karlovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Split – Cibalia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
2 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Cibalia – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Split
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karlovac – Zagreb
|
|
3:3
|
|
Osijek – Istra 1961
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucko – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Zadar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varazdin – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Cibalia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Sibenik – Lokomotiva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zadar – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
- : -
|
|
Istra 1961 – Lucko
|
|
- : -
|
|
Split – Karlovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Zadar
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Slaven Belupo – Cibalia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karlovac – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Osijek – Split
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lucko – Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Istra 1961
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varazdin – Rijeka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sibenik – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
2 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:4
|
|
3 Março, Sábado
|
Zadar – Sibenik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istra 1961 – Varazdin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Split – Lucko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cibalia – Karlovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
9 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Istra 1961
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Março, Sábado
|
Karlovac – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osijek – Cibalia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lucko – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hajduk Split – Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varazdin – Zagreb
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zadar – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
16 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Karlovac
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Março, Sábado
|
Rijeka – Zadar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Split – Varazdin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cibalia – Lucko
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
23 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Março, Sábado
|
Osijek – Karlovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucko – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Cibalia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varazdin – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sibenik – Zagreb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zadar – Istra 1961
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rijeka – Inter Zapresic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
30 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Osijek
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zagreb – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Março, Sábado
|
Istra 1961 – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Split – Sibenik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cibalia – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karlovac – Lucko
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
6 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Lokomotiva – Cibalia
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Abril, Sábado
|
Lucko – Osijek
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Karlovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varazdin – Slaven Belupo
|
|
|
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zadar – Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rijeka – Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
13 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Lucko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zagreb – Istra 1961
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Abril, Sábado
|
Split – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Zadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cibalia – Sibenik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:1
|
|
Karlovac – Varazdin
|
|
|
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
20 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Zagreb – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Karlovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Abril, Sábado
|
Hajduk Split – Lucko
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varazdin – Osijek
|
|
|
|
Sibenik – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zadar – Cibalia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Split
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
27 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Inter Zapresic – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Abril, Sábado
|
Split – Zagreb
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra 1961
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cibalia – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karlovac – Sibenik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucko – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
4 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Zagreb – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lokomotiva – Lucko
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Maio, Sábado
|
Varazdin – Hajduk Split
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sibenik – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zadar – Karlovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Cibalia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Split – Inter Zapresic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
12 Maio, Sábado
|
Cibalia – Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra 1961
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karlovac – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osijek – Zadar
|
|
5:0
|
|
Lucko – Sibenik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Zapresic – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
|