Ronda 1
|
30 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Warriors – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 Setembro, Sábado
|
Eastern – R&F FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
4:4
|
|
7 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Southern District – ??? ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
13 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Warriors – Yuen Long
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:3
|
|
20 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Kitchee – R&F FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Eastern – ??? ????
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
24 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
R&F FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 Setembro, Sábado
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Warriors
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
4 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Warriors
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:0
|
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Outubro, Sábado
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???? – R&F FC
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
19 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
0:2
|
|
R&F FC – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Outubro, Sábado
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???? – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
30 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warriors – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Novembro, Sábado
|
Kitchee – ??? ????
|
|
8:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – R&F FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
29 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
R&F FC – Yuen Long
|
|
5:2
|
|
Warriors – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – ??? ????
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
7 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:2
|
|
R&F FC – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sábado
|
??? ???? – Yuen Long
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
11 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
R&F FC – Dreams Metro
|
|
6:0
|
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – ??? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Eastern – Warriors
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
18 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
R&F FC – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kitchee – Warriors
|
|
3:0
|
|
??? ???? – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
14 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – ??? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Warriors – R&F FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Warriors
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
??? ???? – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yuen Long – R&F FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
1 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Southern District – R&F FC
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
0:6
|
|
Warriors – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Yuen Long – ??? ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
15 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
R&F FC – Kitchee
|
|
2:3
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
??? ???? – Eastern
|
|
0:5
|
|
Yuen Long – Warriors
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
4 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Warriors – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Dreams Metro – R&F FC
|
|
1:5
|
|
6 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:1
|
|
??? ???? – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:5
|
|
7 Abril, Sábado
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
22 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Warriors – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
R&F FC – ??? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
3 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
R&F FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Warriors
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
17 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – R&F FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:7
|
|
Warriors – ??? ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|