Ronda 1
|
15 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Slovan Bratislava – Trencin
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Julho, Sábado
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:0
|
|
Senica – Presov
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – Nitra
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Julho, Domingo
|
Zilina – Kosice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – DAC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
23 Julho, Sábado
|
DAC – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:3
|
|
Presov – Zilina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Senica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kosice – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nitra – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
30 Julho, Sábado
|
Dukla B-B – Kosice
|
|
4:0
|
|
Senica – Trencin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Presov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Nitra
|
|
0:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – DAC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
6 Agosto, Sábado
|
DAC – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:2
|
|
Senica – Zilina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Presov – Dukla B-B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kosice – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trencin – Nitra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Senica – Dukla B-B
|
|
0:0
|
|
Presov – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kosice – Nitra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trencin – DAC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zilina – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Senica – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Spartak Trnava – Dukla B-B
|
|
3:1
|
|
Presov – DAC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Nitra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trencin – Kosice
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zilina – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
DAC – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – Trencin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kosice – Presov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zilina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nitra – Senica
|
|
0:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
24 Setembro, Sábado
|
Dukla B-B – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Senica – DAC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trencin – Presov
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zilina – Nitra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Kosice
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nitra – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
DAC – Zilina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Presov – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kosice – Senica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Trencin
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Senica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Kosice
|
|
1:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Nitra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zilina – Presov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dukla B-B – DAC
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
DAC – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Presov – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zilina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kosice – Dukla B-B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – Senica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nitra – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Dukla B-B – Presov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – DAC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nitra – Trencin
|
|
0:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Kosice
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zilina – Senica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
9 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
DAC – Nitra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Presov – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Dukla B-B
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kosice – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trencin – Zilina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Senica – Spartak Trnava
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
19 Novembro, Sábado
|
DAC – Trencin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – Senica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Presov
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nitra – Kosice
|
|
1:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
26 Novembro, Sábado
|
Senica – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Presov – Nitra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kosice – DAC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Trencin – Spartak Trnava
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zilina – Dukla B-B
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
25 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
DAC – Presov
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dukla B-B – Spartak Trnava
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kosice – Trencin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruzomberok – Senica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nitra – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
- : -
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Zilina
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
3 Março, Sábado
|
Senica – Nitra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Presov – Kosice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – DAC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trencin – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
10 Março, Sábado
|
DAC – Senica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Presov – Trencin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kosice – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nitra – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
17 Março, Sábado
|
Dukla B-B – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:0
|
|
Senica – Kosice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Nitra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Presov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trencin – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zilina – DAC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
24 Março, Sábado
|
Dukla B-B – Nitra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Presov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – DAC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Trencin
|
|
2:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:5
|
|
Zilina – Kosice
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
31 Março, Sábado
|
DAC – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Presov – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Senica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kosice – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nitra – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
3 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Dukla B-B – Kosice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Senica – Trencin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Presov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Nitra
|
|
1:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – DAC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
7 Abril, Sábado
|
DAC – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:1
|
|
Senica – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Presov – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kosice – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – Nitra
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
14 Abril, Sábado
|
Dukla B-B – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Senica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Kosice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nitra – DAC
|
|
3:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Presov
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zilina – Trencin
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
21 Abril, Sábado
|
Senica – Dukla B-B
|
|
0:0
|
|
Presov – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kosice – Nitra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trencin – DAC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zilina – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
28 Abril, Sábado
|
DAC – Kosice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – Zilina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Trencin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nitra – Presov
|
|
0:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Senica
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
5 Maio, Sábado
|
Senica – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:0
|
|
Presov – DAC
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Nitra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trencin – Kosice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zilina – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
12 Maio, Sábado
|
DAC – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dukla B-B – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kosice – Presov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zilina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nitra – Senica
|
|
1:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
16 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Dukla B-B – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Senica – DAC
|
|
5:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Kosice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trencin – Presov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zilina – Nitra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
20 Maio, Domingo
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Trencin
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nitra – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kosice – Senica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Presov – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
DAC – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
|