Ronda 1
|
1 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hammarby – Helsingborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hacken – AIK
|
|
4:2
|
|
2 Abril, Sábado
|
Goteborg – Varnamo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sirius – Sundsvall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Norrkoping – Varberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kalmar – Malmoe
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Abril, Domingo
|
Djurgardens – Degerfors
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Mjallby
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
8 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Sundsvall – Hammarby
|
|
1:5
|
|
Degerfors – Hacken
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Abril, Sábado
|
Helsingborg – Goteborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varberg – Kalmar
|
|
0:3
|
|
AIK – Norrkoping
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mjallby – Djurgardens
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Abril, Domingo
|
Malmoe – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varnamo – Sirius
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
14 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Hammarby – Mjallby
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Djurgardens – Norrkoping
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varberg – Sundsvall
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Abril, Sábado
|
Sirius – Helsingborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Varnamo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hacken – Goteborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Malmoe – AIK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kalmar – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
19 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
AIK – Varberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goteborg – Djurgardens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Norrkoping – Hacken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjallby – Sirius
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sundsvall – Kalmar
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Varnamo – Malmoe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Elfsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Degerfors – Hammarby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
23 Abril, Sábado
|
AIK – Djurgardens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – Mjallby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Hacken
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Abril, Domingo
|
Malmoe – Goteborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varnamo – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sirius – Hammarby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Sundsvall
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Kalmar – Norrkoping
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
29 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Djurgardens – Sirius
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Abril, Sábado
|
Degerfors – Elfsborg
|
|
0:6
|
|
Mjallby – Helsingborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hacken – Varberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sundsvall – AIK
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Maio, Domingo
|
Hammarby – Malmoe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Norrkoping – Varnamo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Goteborg – Kalmar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
6 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
AIK – Goteborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malmoe – Mjallby
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Maio, Sábado
|
Kalmar – Hammarby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Varberg – Sirius
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Maio, Domingo
|
Elfsborg – Djurgardens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varnamo – Hacken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Degerfors
|
|
2:3
|
|
Helsingborg – Norrkoping
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
13 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Mjallby – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sirius – Elfsborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Maio, Sábado
|
Norrkoping – Sundsvall
|
|
5:1
|
|
Goteborg – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Degerfors – Helsingborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hammarby – AIK
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hacken – Kalmar
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Maio, Domingo
|
Djurgardens – Malmoe
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
20 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
AIK – Sirius
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingborg – Varnamo
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 Maio, Sábado
|
Hammarby – Norrkoping
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malmoe – Hacken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kalmar – Djurgardens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – Degerfors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Goteborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Maio, Domingo
|
Sundsvall – Mjallby
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
27 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Hacken – Sirius
|
|
4:3
|
|
Mjallby – Kalmar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Goteborg – Sundsvall
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Maio, Sábado
|
Degerfors – Malmoe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Varnamo – Hammarby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helsingborg – AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Norrkoping – Elfsborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Varberg
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
25 Junho, Sábado
|
Degerfors – AIK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammarby – Hacken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Djurgardens
|
|
2:5
|
|
Mjallby – Norrkoping
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Junho, Domingo
|
Malmoe – Helsingborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kalmar – Varnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirius – Goteborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Varberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
30 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Sundsvall – Malmoe
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Helsingborg – Kalmar
|
|
1:1
|
|
AIK – Mjallby
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Julho, Sábado
|
Djurgardens – Hammarby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hacken – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Norrkoping – Sirius
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varberg – Varnamo
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Julho, Domingo
|
Goteborg – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
8 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Degerfors – Norrkoping
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malmoe – Varberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Julho, Sábado
|
Mjallby – Hacken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elfsborg – AIK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kalmar – Sirius
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Julho, Domingo
|
Varnamo – Sundsvall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingborg – Djurgardens
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hammarby – Goteborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
15 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Norrkoping – Malmoe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Varnamo
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 Julho, Sábado
|
Hammarby – Elfsborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Goteborg – Mjallby
|
|
1:1
|
|
AIK – Kalmar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirius – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Julho, Domingo
|
Sundsvall – Hacken
|
|
1:5
|
|
Varberg – Helsingborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
22 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Mjallby – Degerfors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malmoe – Sirius
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Julho, Sábado
|
Varnamo – AIK
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kalmar – Elfsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Sundsvall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hacken – Djurgardens
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Julho, Domingo
|
Norrkoping – Goteborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Varberg – Hammarby
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
4 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Djurgardens – Helsingborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
AIK – Malmoe
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Degerfors – Kalmar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Varberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Julho, Sábado
|
Sirius – Mjallby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Hacken
|
|
4:4
|
|
Hammarby – Varnamo
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Julho, Domingo
|
Goteborg – Norrkoping
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Norrkoping – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Agosto, Sábado
|
Mjallby – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kalmar – AIK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirius – Malmoe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hammarby – Sundsvall
|
|
3:0
|
|
Varnamo – Djurgardens
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Agosto, Domingo
|
Varberg – Goteborg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hacken – Helsingborg
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Helsingborg – Sirius
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Agosto, Sábado
|
Malmoe – Sundsvall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Norrkoping
|
|
1:1
|
|
Djurgardens – Kalmar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Degerfors – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
AIK – Varnamo
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Agosto, Domingo
|
Hacken – Mjallby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goteborg – Hammarby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Varberg – Djurgardens
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Norrkoping – AIK
|
|
2:4
|
|
Mjallby – Malmoe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Helsingborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varnamo – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Agosto, Domingo
|
Sirius – Hacken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kalmar – Goteborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hammarby – Degerfors
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Degerfors – Sundsvall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hacken – Varnamo
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Agosto, Sábado
|
AIK – Hammarby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingborg – Mjallby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Goteborg – Sirius
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malmoe – Kalmar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varberg – Norrkoping
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Agosto, Domingo
|
Djurgardens – Elfsborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
3 Setembro, Sábado
|
Sirius – Djurgardens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Malmoe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hacken – Degerfors
|
|
2:2
|
|
AIK – Sundsvall
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Setembro, Domingo
|
Norrkoping – Hammarby
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kalmar – Varberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mjallby – Goteborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Varnamo – Helsingborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sirius – Varnamo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Degerfors – Mjallby
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hammarby – Djurgardens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varberg – AIK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sundsvall – Elfsborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Malmoe – Norrkoping
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Setembro, Domingo
|
Kalmar – Hacken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Goteborg – Helsingborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Varnamo – Varberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hacken – Hammarby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Norrkoping – Kalmar
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
Mjallby – Sundsvall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Sirius
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Malmoe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Goteborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
AIK – Degerfors
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Degerfors – Djurgardens
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malmoe – Hammarby
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
Varberg – Hacken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Norrkoping
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kalmar – Helsingborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sirius – AIK
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Outubro, Domingo
|
Goteborg – Elfsborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Varnamo – Mjallby
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Degerfors – Sirius
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Outubro, Sábado
|
AIK – Helsingborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Djurgardens – Hacken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Goteborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Kalmar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Malmoe – Varnamo
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Outubro, Domingo
|
Norrkoping – Mjallby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hammarby – Varberg
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
13 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Elfsborg – Degerfors
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Varnamo – Kalmar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sirius – Norrkoping
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Varberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hacken – Sundsvall
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Djurgardens – AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mjallby – Hammarby
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Outubro, Domingo
|
Goteborg – Malmoe
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
18 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Norrkoping – Helsingborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sundsvall – Varnamo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varberg – Elfsborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
AIK – Hacken
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Malmoe – Djurgardens
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kalmar – Mjallby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hammarby – Sirius
|
|
1:1
|
|
Degerfors – Goteborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Hacken – Malmoe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingborg – Degerfors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Hammarby
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Outubro, Domingo
|
Varnamo – Norrkoping
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjallby – Varberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sirius – Kalmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Goteborg – AIK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Djurgardens – Sundsvall
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Degerfors – Varnamo
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Hammarby – Kalmar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Varberg – Malmoe
|
|
2:5
|
|
Goteborg – Hacken
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sundsvall – Sirius
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mjallby – AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Norrkoping – Djurgardens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Helsingborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Malmoe – Degerfors
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kalmar – Sundsvall
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sirius – Varberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Helsingborg – Hammarby
|
|
0:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Mjallby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hacken – Norrkoping
|
|
3:3
|
|
AIK – Elfsborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varnamo – Goteborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|