Ronda 1
|
6 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Bolton – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Oxford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Portsmouth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Burton Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Morecambe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gillingham – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sunderland – Wigan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
13 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Sunderland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Wycombe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morecambe – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Bolton
|
|
3:3
|
|
Oxford – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
16 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Sunderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morecambe – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Doncaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Bolton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
20 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Shrewsbury Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gillingham – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Portsmouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sunderland – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Wigan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bolton – Oxford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
27 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Burton Albion – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Cambridge Utd – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Morecambe – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford – Lincoln City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sunderland – Wycombe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Portsmouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
10 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Charlton Athletic – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sunderland – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Doncaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:4
|
|
Oxford – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Lincoln City
|
|
1:5
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Portsmouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Bolton
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
17 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Crewe Alexandra – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Sunderland
|
|
2:2
|
|
Doncaster – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bolton – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wycombe – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Wigan Athletic
|
|
1:4
|
|
Gillingham – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Oxford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
24 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ipswich Town – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Doncaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Lincoln City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Portsmouth
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sunderland – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
27 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Plymouth Argyle – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Wycombe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Portsmouth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sunderland – Cheltenham Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:2
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Bolton
|
|
1:4
|
|
Oxford – Accrington Stanley
|
|
5:1
|
|
Morecambe – Lincoln City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Doncaster
|
|
6:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
1 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Portsmouth – Sunderland
|
|
4:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Oxford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gillingham – Wigan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Doncaster – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bolton – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Morecambe
|
|
4:3
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
8 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Wycombe – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Burton Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Wigan Athletic – Lincoln City
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Portsmouth – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Cambridge Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sunderland – Oxford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Fleetwood Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
10 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Milton Keynes Dons – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
14 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Burton Albion – Morecambe
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Doncaster – Wycombe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bolton – Wigan Athletic
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lincoln City – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oxford – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:3
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gillingham – Sunderland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
18 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cheltenham Town – Morecambe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lincoln City – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oxford – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Doncaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bolton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Burton Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Sunderland
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
22 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Doncaster – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bolton – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wycombe – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Portsmouth
|
|
2:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Wigan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Oxford
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Cambridge Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
29 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cheltenham Town – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cambridge Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:4
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Doncaster
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford – Morecambe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gillingham – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Wycombe
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Sunderland
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
11 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bolton – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Cambridge Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Oxford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Portsmouth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Doncaster – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sunderland – Lincoln City
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Morecambe – Wigan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
AFC Wimbledon – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Shrewsbury Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
19 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Crewe Alexandra – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Cambridge Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Morecambe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portsmouth – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sunderland – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wycombe – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
2:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Lincoln City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Wigan Athletic – Oxford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
22 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Shrewsbury Town – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gillingham – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oxford – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Accrington Stanley
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Portsmouth
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bolton – Doncaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Wigan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Wycombe
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
26 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cambridge Utd – Sunderland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Wycombe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bolton – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Portsmouth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morecambe – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:4
|
|
Burton Albion – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Wigan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Novembro, Sábado
|
Ipswich Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
6 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cheltenham Town – Cambridge Utd
|
|
0:5
|
|
Portsmouth – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sunderland – Morecambe
|
|
5:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Gillingham
|
|
5:1
|
|
Doncaster – Oxford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Burton Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Lincoln City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Bolton
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
10 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Crewe Alexandra – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wycombe – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Oxford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Lincoln City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
17 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shrewsbury Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford – Wigan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Morecambe – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bolton – Wycombe
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
AFC Wimbledon – Portsmouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Burton Albion – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Gillingham – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Lincoln City – Doncaster
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
25 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Fleetwood Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Doncaster – Sunderland
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gillingham – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Portsmouth – Oxford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Burton Albion
|
|
5:2
|
|
Wycombe – Cambridge Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Bolton – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Crewe Alexandra – Wigan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
AFC Wimbledon – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
28 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Oxford – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Morecambe – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ipswich Town – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Sunderland – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
5:0
|
|
17 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cambridge Utd – Doncaster
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Burton Albion – Bolton
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Wigan Athletic – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Rotherham Utd – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Portsmouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
31 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rotherham Utd – Bolton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Wycombe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Morecambe – Doncaster
|
|
4:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Cambridge Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Plymouth Argyle – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sunderland – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Lincoln City
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Wigan Athletic – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
7 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Wycombe – Sunderland
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lincoln City – Oxford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Crewe Alexandra – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Gillingham – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bolton – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doncaster – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:5
|
|
25 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Portsmouth – Wigan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
14 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Accrington Stanley – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – Oxford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
4:2
|
|
Doncaster – Wigan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Cambridge Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bolton – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Burton Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
21 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Burton Albion – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Lincoln City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Doncaster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – Wycombe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oxford – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sunderland – Portsmouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Gillingham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bolton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
28 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Accrington Stanley – Morecambe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gillingham – Oxford
|
|
2:7
|
|
Wycombe – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Wigan Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Burton Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bolton – Sunderland
|
|
6:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doncaster – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Portsmouth – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
4 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Burton Albion – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:2
|
|
Charlton Athletic – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sunderland – Doncaster
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oxford – Portsmouth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Morecambe – Bolton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Wigan Athletic – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Plymouth Argyle – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Cambridge Utd – Wycombe
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
7 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Gillingham – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wycombe – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Burton Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Oxford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doncaster – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Sunderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bolton – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Wigan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Burton Albion – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Doncaster
|
|
4:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford – Bolton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lincoln City – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
17 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Rotherham Utd – Wigan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Charlton Athletic – Oxford
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bolton – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gillingham – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sunderland – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doncaster – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wycombe – Cheltenham Town
|
|
5:5
|
|
Ipswich Town – Burton Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Crewe Alexandra – Portsmouth
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Shrewsbury Town – Morecambe
|
|
5:0
|
|
4 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Fleetwood Town – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
21 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cambridge Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ipswich Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sunderland – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Oxford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Doncaster – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bolton – Lincoln City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wycombe – Wigan Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Fleetwood Town – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
25 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Accrington Stanley – Wycombe
|
|
3:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Sunderland
|
|
0:3
|
|
Portsmouth – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Oxford – Cambridge Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morecambe – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Bolton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
4 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Portsmouth – Accrington Stanley
|
|
4:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Sunderland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Wycombe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Doncaster
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gillingham – Bolton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lincoln City – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wigan Athletic – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford – Burton Albion
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
11 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Wycombe – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doncaster – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bolton – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Lincoln City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ipswich Town – Portsmouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Wigan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Oxford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Cambridge Utd
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sunderland – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 39
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Cambridge Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Bolton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Doncaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Morecambe
|
|
4:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oxford – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Accrington Stanley
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Sunderland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 40
|
14 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Wycombe – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Cheltenham Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Cambridge Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – Oxford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bolton – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Burton Albion – Wigan Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Sunderland – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 41
|
1 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Crewe Alexandra – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Bolton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Lincoln City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sunderland – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Cheltenham Town
|
|
4:4
|
|
Morecambe – Burton Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Cambridge Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Oxford
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Portsmouth – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 42
|
8 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Gillingham – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doncaster – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Wigan Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bolton – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford – Sunderland
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Portsmouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 43
|
14 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Crewe Alexandra – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Oxford
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Burton Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doncaster – Bolton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Lincoln City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Morecambe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sunderland – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Rotherham Utd – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 44
|
17 Abril, Domingo
|
Plymouth Argyle – Sunderland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Doncaster
|
|
3:3
|
|
Morecambe – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bolton – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gillingham – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Burton Albion – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oxford – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Wigan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 45
|
22 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Crewe Alexandra – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Oxford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Bolton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wigan Athletic – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sunderland – Cambridge Utd
|
|
5:1
|
|
Doncaster – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wycombe – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 46
|
29 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Portsmouth
|
|
4:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:5
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Wigan Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Wycombe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ipswich Town – Charlton Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Morecambe – Sunderland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:4
|
|
Oxford – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bolton – Fleetwood Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|