Ronda 1
|
10 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Instituto – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Agosto, Sábado
|
Gimnasia LP – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Huracan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rosário Central – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Ferro Carril – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Banfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
17 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Almirante Brown – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Agosto, Sábado
|
Boca Unidos – Rosário Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huracan – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 Agosto, Domingo
|
Banfield – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
24 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Rosário Central – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:5
|
|
Aldosivi – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Agosto, Sábado
|
Ferro Carril – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Sarmiento
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
31 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Independiente R – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Rosário Central
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huracan – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Setembro, Sábado
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Aldosivi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
7 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarmiento – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Independiente R
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Setembro, Sábado
|
Rosário Central – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Gimnasia LP – Olimpo
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Ferro Carril – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
14 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nueva Chicago – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Olimpo – Rosário Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Setembro, Sábado
|
Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Domingo
|
Patronato – Aldosivi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Huracan – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
21 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ferro Carril – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Patronato
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Setembro, Sábado
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rosário Central – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Boca Unidos – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
28 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Crucero del Norte – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Rosário Central
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Setembro, Sábado
|
Ferro Carril – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpo – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
5 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Instituto – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Outubro, Sábado
|
Deportivo Merlo – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Outubro, Domingo
|
Huracan – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Rosário Central – Independiente R
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
12 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Rosário Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Instituto
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Outubro, Sábado
|
Nueva Chicago – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Huracan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Outubro, Domingo
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Aldosivi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
19 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Outubro, Sábado
|
Deportivo Merlo – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:6
|
|
Boca Unidos – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rosário Central – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Huracan – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Crucero del Norte
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
26 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Patronato – Huracan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Sarmiento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Aldosivi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Outubro, Sábado
|
Olimpo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Douglas Haig – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Domingo
|
Atletico Tucuman – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Crucero del Norte – Rosário Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
2 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarmiento – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Novembro, Sábado
|
Boca Unidos – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosário Central – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Instituto – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
9 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Aldosivi – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Rosário Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Huracan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Novembro, Sábado
|
Douglas Haig – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Novembro, Domingo
|
Atletico Tucuman – Olimpo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
15 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Deportivo Merlo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarmiento – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rosário Central – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huracan – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Novembro, Sábado
|
Instituto – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
30 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Instituto – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Douglas Haig
|
|
4:4
|
|
Huracan – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Deportivo Merlo – Aldosivi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Banfield – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Rosário Central – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
7 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Independiente R – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Crucero del Norte – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Banfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Gimnasia LP – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Olimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Rosário Central – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
1 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Rosário Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Aldosivi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Banfield – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huracan – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Olimpo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Instituto – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
8 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarmiento – Rosário Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Huracan – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Patronato – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
15 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Deportivo Merlo – Sarmiento
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rosário Central – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ferro Carril – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Gimnasia LP – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
21 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Almirante Brown – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nueva Chicago – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Boca Unidos – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Patronato – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huracan – Rosário Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Banfield – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
28 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Deportivo Merlo – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Gimnasia LP – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:0
|
|
Instituto – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Crucero del Norte – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rosário Central – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Defensa y Justicia – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Almirante Brown – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Banfield – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Douglas Haig – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Patronato – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente R – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Rosário Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Huracan – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Gimnasia LP – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Boca Unidos – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Deportivo Merlo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Março, Domingo
|
Rosário Central – Olimpo
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Defensa y Justicia – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Sarmiento – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
22 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Independiente R – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Março, Sábado
|
Huracan – Instituto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Patronato – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Março, Domingo
|
Atletico Tucuman – Rosário Central
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
28 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Defensa y Justicia – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Instituto – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rosário Central – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Março, Sábado
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Boca Unidos – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Sarmiento – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Huracan – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
4 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Ferro Carril – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Douglas Haig – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Huracan
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Abril, Domingo
|
Patronato – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Rosário Central
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Banfield – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
11 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Huracan – Olimpo
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Gimnasia LP – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Sarmiento – Patronato
|
|
4:3
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosário Central – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Abril, Domingo
|
Instituto – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Banfield – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Ferro Carril – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Rosário Central
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Abril, Domingo
|
Patronato – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Olimpo – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Atletico Tucuman – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
25 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Aldosivi – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Huracan – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosário Central – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Abril, Sábado
|
Nueva Chicago – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Abril, Domingo
|
Sarmiento – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Patronato – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Rosário Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Maio, Sábado
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Maio, Domingo
|
Independiente R – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Almirante Brown – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
9 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Deportivo Merlo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarmiento – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Maio, Sábado
|
Nueva Chicago – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 Maio, Domingo
|
Olimpo – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rosário Central – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Huracan – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Independiente R
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
17 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Douglas Haig – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Patronato – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Maio, Sábado
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Maio, Domingo
|
Ferro Carril – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Banfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Rosário Central
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
24 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Maio, Sábado
|
Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huracan – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Olimpo – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Rosário Central – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
31 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Aldosivi – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Junho, Sábado
|
Gimnasia LP – Rosário Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Instituto
|
|
3:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Junho, Domingo
|
Crucero del Norte – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Olimpo
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Defensa y Justicia – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Independiente R – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
7 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarmiento – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Junho, Sábado
|
Olimpo – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:3
|
|
Instituto – Rosário Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Patronato – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
14 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Huracan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Banfield
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Junho, Sábado
|
Crucero del Norte – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rosário Central – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Junho, Domingo
|
Almirante Brown – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|