Ronda 1
|
5 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Grindavik – Haukar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Keflavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Akureyri – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Huginn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
13 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keflavík – Selfoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Kopavogur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Maio, Domingo
|
Huginn – Grindavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
19 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Fjardabyggd – Keflavík
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
27 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Keflavík – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Maio, Sábado
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Haukar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huginn – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Akureyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
1 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Fram – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haukar – Huginn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Kopavogur
|
|
4:4
|
|
Selfoss – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akureyri – Keflavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
11 Junho, Sábado
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Haukar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keflavík – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thor – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
23 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Huginn – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Keflavík
|
|
4:3
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Thor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
29 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Selfoss – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Thor – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Fjardabyggd – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavík – Huginn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
6 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Haukar – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akureyri – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Keflavík
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fram – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Grindavik – Thor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Huginn – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
11 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Selfoss – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Keflavík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
15 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Kopavogur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huginn – Selfoss
|
|
3:3
|
|
Keflavík – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akureyri – Thor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fram – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
20 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Huginn – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavík – Kopavogur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Haukar – Grindavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Fram – Akureyri
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
26 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Haukar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Huginn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Julho, Domingo
|
Selfoss – Keflavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
3 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Haukar – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Huginn – Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Grindavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Keflavík – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
9 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Fram – Huginn
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
3:4
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grindavik – Keflavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
14 Agosto, Domingo
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Huginn – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavík – Akureyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grindavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
18 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Fjardabyggd – Selfoss
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Fram – Keflavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
3:1
|
|
Huginn – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
24 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavík – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Kopavogur – Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor – Fjardabyggd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Huginn
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
31 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Huginn – Keflavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fram – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Grindavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
8 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Selfoss – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Keflavík – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Akureyri
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 Setembro, Domingo
|
Kopavogur – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huginn – Kopavogur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Keflavík – Thor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haukar – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Grindavik – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:7
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thor – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Keflavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Selfoss – Huginn
|
|
4:1
|
|
|