|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
4 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cosenza – Reggina
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ascoli – Vicenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Como – Perugia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cremonese – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alessandria – Ternana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Benevento – Frosinone
|
|
1:4
|
|
Brescia – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Novembro, Sábado
|
Cittadella – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lecce – Parma
|
|
4:0
|
|
Crotone – Monza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
19 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pordenone – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frosinone – Lecce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Alessandria
|
|
2:3
|
|
Perugia – Crotone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vicenza – Brescia
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 Novembro, Sábado
|
Monza – Como
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pisa – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
25 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Crotone – Vicenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lecce – Ternana
|
|
3:3
|
|
26 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Frosinone – Pordenone
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brescia – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – SPAL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benevento – Reggina
|
|
4:0
|
|
Alessandria – Cremonese
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perugia – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Monza
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Novembro, Sábado
|
Como – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
28 Novembro, Domingo
|
Ternana – Crotone
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Pordenone – Alessandria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monza – Cosenza
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cremonese – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Lecce
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pisa – Perugia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Benevento
|
|
2:3
|
|
Reggina – Ascoli
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Parma – Brescia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Como
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
2 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Perugia – Vicenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Frosinone – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Cremonese
|
|
0:2
|
|
Benevento – Pordenone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lecce – Reggina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crotone – SPAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Brescia – Monza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alessandria – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Como – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ascoli – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
9 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cremonese – Crotone
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ternana – Benevento
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pordenone – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monza – Frosinone
|
|
3:2
|
|
SPAL – Brescia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cittadella – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pisa – Lecce
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Vicenza – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
Parma – Perugia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Alessandria
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
17 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ascoli – Cremonese
|
|
1:4
|
|
Crotone – Pordenone
|
|
4:1
|
|
Como – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Pisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Frosinone – SPAL
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Brescia – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alessandria – Parma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perugia – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Benevento – Monza
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Lecce – Vicenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
13 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ternana – Ascoli
|
|
2:4
|
|
14 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cremonese – Como
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pisa – Frosinone
|
|
1:3
|
|
Reggina – Brescia
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Janeiro, Sábado
|
SPAL – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monza – Perugia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pordenone – Lecce
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Parma – Crotone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Alessandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cittadella – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
20 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Parma – Frosinone
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Brescia – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Ascoli
|
|
1:3
|
|
Monza – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Como – Crotone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perugia – Pordenone
|
|
0:1
|
|
SPAL – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alessandria – Benevento
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Lecce – Cremonese
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vicenza – Cittadella
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
4 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Frosinone – Vicenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosenza – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Reggina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alessandria – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Lecce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crotone – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Perugia
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Cremonese – Monza
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pordenone – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Monza – SPAL
|
|
4:0
|
|
Perugia – Frosinone
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cittadella – Cremonese
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vicenza – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parma – Pordenone
|
|
4:1
|
|
Reggina – Crotone
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ascoli – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lecce – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brescia – Alessandria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
14 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Pordenone – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Perugia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ternana – Monza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cremonese – Parma
|
|
3:1
|
|
SPAL – Reggina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pisa – Vicenza
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Frosinone – Como
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benevento – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alessandria – Lecce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crotone – Brescia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
18 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Monza – Pisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perugia – Cremonese
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vicenza – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Alessandria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Parma – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Reggina – Pordenone
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Brescia – Frosinone
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cittadella – Benevento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Como – Cosenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lecce – Crotone
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
21 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Pisa – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
SPAL – Ternana
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cremonese – Vicenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alessandria – Perugia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pordenone – Monza
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Frosinone – Reggina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brescia – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Benevento – Como
|
|
5:0
|
|
Lecce – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crotone – Cosenza
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
25 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cosenza – Alessandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ternana – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perugia – Benevento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Como – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – SPAL
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Reggina – Pisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Crotone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cittadella – Frosinone
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monza – Lecce
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
28 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Brescia – Perugia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Benevento – Cremonese
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alessandria – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Frosinone – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monza – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – Crotone
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lecce – Ascoli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Reggina – Vicenza
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
4 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Pordenone – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cremonese – Brescia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cittadella – Monza
|
|
1:2
|
|
Como – SPAL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Parma – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Março, Sábado
|
Perugia – Lecce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crotone – Alessandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Cosenza – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
10 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Parma – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Pordenone – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Alessandria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monza – Vicenza
|
|
4:0
|
|
Benevento – Crotone
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ternana – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
SPAL – Ascoli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lecce – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Perugia
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Março, Sábado
|
Pisa – Cremonese
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
14 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Brescia – Benevento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cosenza – Lecce
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alessandria – Monza
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cittadella – Reggina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Como – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Parma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crotone – Frosinone
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Cremonese – Pordenone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perugia – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Reggina – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – Lecce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Alessandria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monza – Crotone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frosinone – Benevento
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Março, Sábado
|
Pordenone – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Cremonese
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perugia – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pisa – Cittadella
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vicenza – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
1 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Cosenza – Parma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Benevento – Pisa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Alessandria – SPAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cremonese – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Ternana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lecce – Frosinone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Abril, Sábado
|
Crotone – Perugia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Monza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brescia – Vicenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
4 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Pordenone – Frosinone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ternana – Lecce
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cremonese – Alessandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
SPAL – Cosenza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Reggina – Benevento
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Parma – Como
|
|
4:3
|
|
Vicenza – Crotone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pisa – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Perugia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monza – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
8 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Frosinone – Cremonese
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alessandria – Pordenone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Como – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lecce – SPAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Abril, Sábado
|
Ascoli – Reggina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crotone – Ternana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perugia – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benevento – Vicenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosenza – Monza
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Abril, Domingo
|
Brescia – Parma
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
17 Abril, Domingo
|
Pordenone – Benevento
|
|
1:4
|
|
Monza – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Frosinone
|
|
4:4
|
|
Cremonese – Cosenza
|
|
3:1
|
|
SPAL – Crotone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Alessandria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Como
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vicenza – Perugia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Parma – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Reggina – Lecce
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
24 Abril, Domingo
|
Benevento – Ternana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosenza – Pordenone
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brescia – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Monza
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alessandria – Reggina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perugia – Parma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Como – Vicenza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lecce – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crotone – Cremonese
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ascoli – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
29 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Cremonese – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ternana – Perugia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monza – Benevento
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pordenone – Crotone
|
|
3:3
|
|
SPAL – Frosinone
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cittadella – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pisa – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vicenza – Lecce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parma – Alessandria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Reggina – Como
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
5 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Brescia – Reggina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cosenza – Cittadella
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benevento – SPAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alessandria – Vicenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perugia – Monza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Como – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lecce – Pordenone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crotone – Parma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ascoli – Ternana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Frosinone – Pisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|