Ronda 1
|
7 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Social Sol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
CD Platense – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
5:2
|
|
Juticalpa – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
13 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – CD Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Social Sol – Juticalpa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Juticalpa – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Platense – Social Sol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
31 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – CD Platense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juticalpa – Real Espana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Social Sol – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
3 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
CD Platense – Juticalpa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vida – Social Sol
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
8 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Social Sol – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juticalpa – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Espana – CD Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Vida – Juticalpa
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – CD Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Social Sol – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Social Sol
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
4:0
|
|
CD Platense – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Juticalpa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Platense – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Juticalpa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:4
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Motagua – Social Sol
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
28 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marathon – Juticalpa
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Motagua – CD Platense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Social Sol – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
4 Março, Sábado
|
Juticalpa – Social Sol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
CD Platense – Marathon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Março, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
9 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Social Sol – CD Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
18 Março, Sábado
|
CD Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Março, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Social Sol
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Abril, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Social Sol – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Abril, Domingo
|
Juticalpa – CD Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
8 Abril, Sábado
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Social Sol
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Abril, Domingo
|
Motagua – Juticalpa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
CD Platense – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
12 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Juticalpa – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Social Sol
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Platense – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
22 Abril, Sábado
|
Social Sol – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Abril, Domingo
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – CD Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juticalpa – Olimpia
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
29 Abril, Sábado
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – CD Platense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real Espana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Juticalpa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Social Sol – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|