Ronda 1
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:3
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
5:3
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arbroath – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Montrose – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
0:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Arbroath
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
11 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
4:0
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
2 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
Arbroath – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Forfar Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
9 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
6:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
16 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cowdenbeath – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
30 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
6 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
13 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
4:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
20 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:1
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
3 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berwick – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
24 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Berwick
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:5
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
5:1
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
5 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Stirling Albion – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:4
|
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|