Ronda 1
|
30 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
6 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
13 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – East Fife
|
|
5:2
|
|
Queens Park – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
20 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
27 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
|
|
Falkirk – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
10 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
17 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
24 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
1 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Outubro, Sábado
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
15 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
East Fife – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
22 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Outubro, Sábado
|
Queens Park – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
29 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
3:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
12 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
19 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
3 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Falkirk
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
10 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
17 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
21 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Queens Park – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
1 Janeiro, Sábado
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
7 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
6:2
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
14 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
28 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
4 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Abril, Sábado
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
18 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
25 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
4 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Peterhead
|
|
5:2
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
11 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queens Park – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
25 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
8 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
15 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
22 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
29 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
East Fife – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|