Ronda 1 (Video)
|
7 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Freiburg – Karabakh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ludogorets – Roma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malmoe – Braga
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Rennes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ferencvaros – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Omonia – Sheriff
|
|
0:3
|
|
Union Berlin – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Dynamo Kyiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Mônaco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zurich – Arsenal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lazio – Feyenoord
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sturm – Midtjylland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nantes – Olympiacos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Manchester Utd – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
HJK – Real Betis
|
|
0:2
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2 (Video)
|
14 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Sheriff – Manchester Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karabakh – Nantes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Zurich
|
|
2:1
|
|
Midtjylland – Lazio
|
|
5:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Malmoe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Feyenoord – Sturm
|
|
6:0
|
|
Braga – Union Berlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiacos – Freiburg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mônaco – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rennes – Fenerbahce
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv – AEK Larnaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roma – HJK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Omonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Betis – Ludogorets
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Arsenal – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3 (Video)
|
5 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Midtjylland – Feyenoord
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malmoe – Union Berlin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omonia – Manchester Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fenerbahce – AEK Larnaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Ferencvaros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sheriff – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zurich – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:5
|
|
HJK – Ludogorets
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:2
|
|
Freiburg – Nantes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roma – Real Betis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sturm – Lazio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rennes – Dynamo Kyiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mônaco – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympiacos – Karabakh
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4 (Video)
|
12 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Union Berlin – Malmoe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferencvaros – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Arsenal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ludogorets – HJK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Braga
|
|
3:3
|
|
Trabzonspor – Mônaco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Karabakh – Olympiacos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Feyenoord – Midtjylland
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Betis – Roma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – Sheriff
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lazio – Sturm
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv – Rennes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nantes – Freiburg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Manchester Utd – Omonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Zurich
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5 (Video)
|
26 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Fenerbahce – Rennes
|
|
3:3
|
|
Union Berlin – Braga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Omonia – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferencvaros – Mônaco
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Dynamo Kyiv
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malmoe – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ludogorets – Real Betis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zurich – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Freiburg – Olympiacos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lazio – Midtjylland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sturm – Feyenoord
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nantes – Karabakh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Manchester Utd – Sheriff
|
|
3:0
|
|
HJK – Roma
|
|
1:2
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Arsenal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6 (Video)
|
2 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Feyenoord – Lazio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheriff – Omonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karabakh – Freiburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
Midtjylland – Sturm
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braga – Malmoe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympiacos – Nantes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arsenal – Zurich
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mônaco – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rennes – AEK Larnaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Roma – Ludogorets
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – Manchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Betis – HJK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Union Berlin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|