|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
19 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Vojvodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
5:2
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Donji Srem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Rad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Setembro, Domingo
|
Radnicki – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
28 Setembro, Domingo
|
Borac – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Napredak – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rad – Cukaricki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Jagodina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Mladost Lucani
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Partizan – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
17 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Jagodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partizan – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Outubro, Sábado
|
Rad – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
21 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Donji Srem – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Novembro, Sábado
|
OFK Belgrade – Mladost Lucani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Jagodina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Partizan – Napredak
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
6 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Mladost Lucani – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki – Vojvodina
|
|
3:4
|
|
Rad – Napredak
|
|
0:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Jagodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – Borac
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
20 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mladost Lucani – Jagodina
|
|
2:3
|
|
Donji Srem – Borac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizan – Vozdovac
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Radnicki Nis – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
6 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Mladost Lucani – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Jagodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Borac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Vojvodina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Março, Domingo
|
OFK Belgrade – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
13 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Vozdovac – Cukaricki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – OFK Belgrade
|
|
3:1
|
|
Napredak – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Jagodina
|
|
1:4
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
20 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
OFK Belgrade – Borac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Março, Sábado
|
Jagodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cukaricki – Partizan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
3 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Donji Srem – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rad – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Jagodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vozdovac – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
8 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Vojvodina – Napredak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki – Donji Srem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Borac
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 Abril, Domingo
|
Jagodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cukaricki – Rad
|
|
7:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Partizan
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
17 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Donji Srem – OFK Belgrade
|
|
4:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac – Jagodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Abril, Domingo
|
Partizan – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
28 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Vozdovac – Vojvodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnicki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rad – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Borac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Jagodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
2 Maio, Sábado
|
Mladost Lucani – Cukaricki
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagodina – Donji Srem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napredak – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
23 Maio, Sábado
|
Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
5:3
|
|
Napredak – Rad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Borac – Partizan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
|