Ronda 1
|
31 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Heerenveen – Roda
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Agosto, Sábado
|
Willem II – Vitesse
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heracles – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sparta – Twente
|
|
0:2
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Utrecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Agosto, Domingo
|
PSV Eindhoven – Venlo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Groninga – Ajax
|
|
0:2
|
|
Feyenoord – NEC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Den Haag – Breda
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
7 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
AZ Alkmaar – Sparta
|
|
2:0
|
|
NEC – Heerenveen
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 Agosto, Sábado
|
Ajax – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Roda – Groninga
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Agosto, Domingo
|
Venlo – Den Haag
|
|
2:2
|
|
Utrecht – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Twente – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vitesse – Feyenoord
|
|
0:0
|
|
Breda – Heracles
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
15 Agosto, Sábado
|
Heerenveen – Vitesse
|
|
1:0
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
0:6
|
|
Den Haag – Twente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta – Willem II
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Agosto, Domingo
|
PSV Eindhoven – Ajax
|
|
4:3
|
|
Roda – NEC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heracles – Feyenoord
|
|
0:1
|
|
Utrecht – Venlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Groninga – Breda
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
22 Agosto, Sábado
|
Venlo – Groninga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Willem II – Heracles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vitesse – Den Haag
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Agosto, Domingo
|
Twente – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ajax – Sparta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heerenveen – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
0:2
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Breda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Feyenoord – Roda
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
NEC – Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
28 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Roda – Vitesse
|
|
3:4
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Den Haag
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Agosto, Sábado
|
NEC – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Willem II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Utrecht – Sparta
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Agosto, Domingo
|
Heracles – Ajax
|
|
0:3
|
|
Breda – Heerenveen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Groninga – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:2
|
|
Feyenoord – Twente
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
12 Setembro, Sábado
|
Den Haag – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heerenveen – Groninga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Twente – Utrecht
|
|
3:2
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Roda
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Setembro, Domingo
|
Vitesse – NEC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venlo – Heracles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax – Breda
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sparta – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Willem II – Feyenoord
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
18 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Willem II – Groninga
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Setembro, Sábado
|
AZ Alkmaar – NEC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roda – Breda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vitesse – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heracles – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Setembro, Domingo
|
Den Haag – Utrecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heerenveen – Twente
|
|
0:2
|
|
Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:3
|
|
Venlo – Ajax
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
26 Setembro, Sábado
|
Twente – Venlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Roda
|
|
4:1
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Willem II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Setembro, Domingo
|
NEC – Heracles
|
|
0:2
|
|
Breda – Feyenoord
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sparta – Heerenveen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Groninga – Vitesse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax – Den Haag
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
2 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Vitesse – Sparta
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Outubro, Sábado
|
Feyenoord – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Willem II – NEC
|
|
1:1
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Breda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Den Haag – Groninga
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Outubro, Domingo
|
Roda – Ajax
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heracles – Twente
|
|
1:3
|
|
Heerenveen – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Utrecht – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|