Ronda 1
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Sábado
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Prestatyn Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bangor City – Llanelli
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Agosto, Domingo
|
Neath Athletic – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
4:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Airbus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llanelli – Afan Lido
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Agosto, Domingo
|
Neath Athletic – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
TNS – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Neath Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Sábado
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Agosto, Domingo
|
Airbus – Llanelli
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
3 Setembro, Sábado
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bangor City – Afan Lido
|
|
4:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
6:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Llanelli – TNS
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Setembro, Domingo
|
Neath Athletic – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
7 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Carmarthen Town – Llanelli
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Newtown – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
TNS – Neath Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Llanelli – Newtown
|
|
9:2
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Setembro, Domingo
|
Afan Lido – Airbus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neath Athletic – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
TNS – Afan Lido
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newtown – Neath Athletic
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Setembro, Domingo
|
Port Talbot – Prestatyn Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bala Town – Llanelli
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Afan Lido – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
4:0
|
|
Llanelli – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Setembro, Sábado
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Setembro, Domingo
|
Neath Athletic – Bala Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Afan Lido – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
3:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Llanelli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newtown – Afan Lido
|
|
2:1
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Outubro, Domingo
|
Port Talbot – Neath Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
8 Outubro, Sábado
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Llanelli – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
3:1
|
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
3:2
|
|
Afan Lido – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Outubro, Domingo
|
Neath Athletic – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Neath Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Llanelli – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Afan Lido
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Afan Lido – Llanelli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airbus – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
3:2
|
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Neath Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Prestatyn Town – TNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Llanelli – Airbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Neath Athletic – Afan Lido
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Bangor City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
TNS – Llanelli
|
|
4:2
|
|
6 Novembro, Domingo
|
Airbus – Neath Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
8 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Neath Athletic – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Llanelli – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bala Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
11 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Carmarthen Town – Neath Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 Novembro, Sábado
|
Newtown – Llanelli
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Novembro, Domingo
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airbus – Afan Lido
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Afan Lido – TNS
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Novembro, Sábado
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llanelli – Bala Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 Novembro, Domingo
|
Neath Athletic – Newtown
|
|
5:0
|
|
25 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Carmarthen Town – Afan Lido
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
25 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Novembro, Sábado
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Llanelli
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Novembro, Domingo
|
Bala Town – Neath Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Aberystwyth Town – Afan Lido
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
9 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Newtown
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Llanelli – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Neath Athletic – Port Talbot
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
16 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Aberystwyth Town – Llanelli
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Prestatyn Town – Neath Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Bala Town – Afan Lido
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
26 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Bangor City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Port Talbot – Afan Lido
|
|
2:2
|
|
Llanelli – Neath Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|