Ronda 1
|
6 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ceres – Manila Jeepney
|
|
2:1
|
|
Global – Green Archers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaya – Philippine Army
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Loyola – Socceroo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stallions – Pachanga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
13 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pachanga – Global
|
|
0:2
|
|
Socceroo – Stallions
|
|
1:4
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Manila Jeepney – Loyola
|
|
2:3
|
|
Green Archers – Kaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Socceroo – Global
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
20 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Manila Jeepney – Kaya
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stallions – Global
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Philippine Army – Green Archers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pachanga – Loyola
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Ceres – Socceroo
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
27 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Global – Philippine Army
|
|
5:0
|
|
Green Archers – Manila Jeepney
|
|
1:1
|
|
Loyola – Stallions
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ceres – Pachanga
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Ceres – Green Archers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
2 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Philippine Army – Ceres
|
|
0:7
|
|
6 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Loyola – Philippine Army
|
|
7:0
|
|
Pachanga – Socceroo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Global – Kaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Stallions – Manila Jeepney
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
13 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaya – Ceres
|
|
1:2
|
|
Manila Jeepney – Pachanga
|
|
1:4
|
|
14 Março, Sábado
|
Philippine Army – Stallions
|
|
0:2
|
|
Green Archers – Loyola
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Kaya – Socceroo
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
20 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Pachanga – Kaya
|
|
2:6
|
|
Loyola – Global
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manila Jeepney – Philippine Army
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Março, Sábado
|
Socceroo – Green Archers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Stallions – Ceres
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
10 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Ceres – Loyola
|
|
5:2
|
|
Global – Manila Jeepney
|
|
10:1
|
|
Philippine Army – Socceroo
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 Abril, Sábado
|
Kaya – Stallions
|
|
0:3
|
|
Green Archers – Pachanga
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
17 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Socceroo – Manila Jeepney
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stallions – Green Archers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Global – Ceres
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Abril, Sábado
|
Pachanga – Philippine Army
|
|
4:1
|
|
Loyola – Kaya
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
29 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Philippine Army – Kaya
|
|
CANC
|
|
22 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Socceroo – Loyola
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Green Archers – Global
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Manila Jeepney – Ceres
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pachanga – Stallions
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
5 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Ceres – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
23 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Green Archers – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Junho, Domingo
|
Socceroo – Stallions
|
|
0:4
|
|
Global – Pachanga
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Julho, Sábado
|
Loyola – Manila Jeepney
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
20 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Socceroo – Ceres
|
|
0:4
|
|
19 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Green Archers – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
20 Junho, Sábado
|
Stallions – Global
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Kaya – Manila Jeepney
|
|
4:1
|
|
Loyola – Pachanga
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
22 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Pachanga – Ceres
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Philippine Army – Global
|
|
CANC
|
|
Green Archers – Manila Jeepney
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Stallions – Loyola
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Socceroo – Kaya
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
23 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Manila Jeepney – Stallions
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Philippine Army – Loyola
|
|
CANC
|
|
14 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Green Archers – Ceres
|
|
0:7
|
|
18 Julho, Sábado
|
Socceroo – Pachanga
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaya – Global
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
14 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Socceroo – Global
|
|
0:6
|
|
17 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Stallions – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
18 Julho, Sábado
|
Ceres – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Loyola – Green Archers
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Agosto, Sábado
|
Pachanga – Manila Jeepney
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
10 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaya – Pachanga
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 Julho, Sábado
|
Green Archers – Socceroo
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 Julho, Sábado
|
Philippine Army – Manila Jeepney
|
|
CANC
|
|
28 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Global – Loyola
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Agosto, Sábado
|
Ceres – Stallions
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
19 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Loyola – Ceres
|
|
1:6
|
|
Green Archers – Pachanga
|
|
9:5
|
|
17 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Manila Jeepney – Global
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Julho, Sábado
|
Stallions – Kaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Agosto, Sábado
|
Socceroo – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
20 Junho, Sábado
|
Manila Jeepney – Socceroo
|
|
5:0
|
|
26 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Loyola – Kaya
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Julho, Sábado
|
Ceres – Global
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Green Archers – Stallions
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Philippine Army – Pachanga
|
|
CANC
|
|
|