|
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
16 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
FK Riga – Daugavpils
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 Abril, Domingo
|
Ventspils – Liepaja
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Valmieras – Spartaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Noah Jurmala – Metta / LU
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
9 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Spartaks – Ventspils
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Liepaja – Noah Jurmala
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
29 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Ventspils – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Liepaja – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Setembro, Domingo
|
Spartaks – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Noah Jurmala – Valmieras
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
24 Julho, Sábado
|
Metta / LU – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Spartaks – Ventspils
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Liepaja – Noah Jurmala
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
1 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Valmieras – Daugavpils
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Agosto, Domingo
|
FK RFS – Metta / LU
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 Agosto, Sábado
|
Liepaja – Spartaks
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Noah Jurmala – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
16 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Valmieras
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Agosto, Sábado
|
Daugavpils – Ventspils
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
FK Riga – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 Outubro, Sábado
|
Noah Jurmala – Spartaks
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
27 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Ventspils – Metta / LU
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Setembro, Sábado
|
Noah Jurmala – FK RFS
|
|
|
|
26 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Valmieras – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 Outubro, Domingo
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
24 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ventspils – Valmieras
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Spartaks – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liepaja – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Outubro, Sábado
|
Daugavpils – Noah Jurmala
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
2 Outubro, Sábado
|
Liepaja – Ventspils
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartaks – Valmieras
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Noah Jurmala
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
31 Julho, Sábado
|
Noah Jurmala – Liepaja
|
|
|
|
27 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Outubro, Sábado
|
FK Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ventspils – Spartaks
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
24 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
FK Riga – Noah Jurmala
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Setembro, Domingo
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
1:5
|
|
20 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Spartaks – Liepaja
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
15 Agosto, Domingo
|
Daugavpils – Liepaja
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Noah Jurmala – FK RFS
|
|
|
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Ventspils
|
|
- : -
|
|
FK Riga – Valmieras
|
|
- : -
|
|
|