Ronda 1
|
11 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Levante – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Las Palmas – Zaragoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eibar – Tenerife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Alaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mirandés – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Sábado
|
Ibiza – Granada
|
|
0:2
|
|
Burgos – Malaga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing – Villarreal II
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Agosto, Domingo
|
Cartagena – Ponferradina
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lugo – Albacete
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Oviedo – FC Andorra
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
18 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Alaves – Mirandés
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Eibar
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Granada – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albacete – Burgos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – FC Andorra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Tenerife – Lugo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huesca – Cartagena
|
|
2:3
|
|
Real Oviedo – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Agosto, Domingo
|
Malaga – Las Palmas
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ponferradina – Ibiza
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
25 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Cartagena – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albacete – Huesca
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Levante – Tenerife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Burgos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lugo – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirandés – Malaga
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Agosto, Sábado
|
Ibiza – Alaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Ponferradina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Agosto, Domingo
|
Las Palmas – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Granada – Villarreal II
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
1 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Leganes – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Villarreal II – Mirandés
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ponferradina – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alaves – Las Palmas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tenerife – Racing
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Setembro, Sábado
|
Zaragoza – Lugo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malaga – Albacete
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huesca – Ibiza
|
|
3:0
|
|
Burgos – Cartagena
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Setembro, Domingo
|
Real Oviedo – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
8 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Las Palmas – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Levante – Villarreal II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cartagena – Albacete
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burgos – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lugo – Alaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Mirandés – FC Andorra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ibiza – Tenerife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huesca – Malaga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ponferradina – Zaragoza
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Racing
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Setembro, Domingo
|
Eibar – Granada
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
15 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Levante – Cartagena
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
FC Andorra – Eibar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Ibiza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villarreal II – Lugo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Granada – Mirandés
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
Racing – Las Palmas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albacete – Ponferradina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alaves – Huesca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Burgos
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Setembro, Domingo
|
Tenerife – Malaga
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
22 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sporting Gijon – Ibiza
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Malaga – Villarreal II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponferradina – Tenerife
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huesca – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirandés – Zaragoza
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Setembro, Sábado
|
Lugo – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burgos – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eibar – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albacete – FC Andorra
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Setembro, Domingo
|
Las Palmas – Granada
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagena – Alaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
29 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Tenerife – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
FC Andorra – Levante
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mirandés – Las Palmas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Villarreal II – Burgos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing – Malaga
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
Alaves – Ponferradina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Granada – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ibiza – Lugo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leganes – Albacete
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Oviedo – Cartagena
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Outubro, Domingo
|
Zaragoza – Eibar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
6 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sporting Gijon – Villarreal II
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Las Palmas – Ibiza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponferradina – Granada
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Lugo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Alaves
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Outubro, Sábado
|
Cartagena – Leganes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malaga – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albacete – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levante – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Outubro, Domingo
|
Eibar – Mirandés
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
11 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
FC Andorra – Burgos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Huesca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villarreal II – Ponferradina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leganes – Malaga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lugo – Las Palmas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alaves – Albacete
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tenerife – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Granada – Sporting Gijon
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ibiza – Eibar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mirandés – Levante
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
FC Andorra – Alaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huesca – Racing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponferradina – Las Palmas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albacete – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zaragoza – Villarreal II
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Burgos – Mirandés
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagena – Ibiza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malaga – Lugo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tenerife – Granada
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levante – Leganes
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Outubro, Domingo
|
Sporting Gijon – Eibar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
20 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Granada – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mirandés – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villarreal II – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ibiza – Levante
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alaves – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Racing – Ponferradina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Cartagena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eibar – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lugo – Burgos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leganes – Tenerife
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Outubro, Domingo
|
Real Oviedo – Malaga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
27 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Tenerife – Zaragoza
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Alaves – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huesca – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burgos – Ibiza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leganes – Racing
|
|
0:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Ponferradina
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Lugo – Mirandés
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagena – Granada
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malaga – Eibar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albacete – Villarreal II
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Levante – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
31 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Ibiza – Leganes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ponferradina – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Burgos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Racing – Alaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaragoza – FC Andorra
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Eibar – Lugo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mirandés – Tenerife
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Cartagena – Malaga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Granada – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Albacete
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
3 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Alaves – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Huesca – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burgos – Tenerife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leganes – Ponferradina
|
|
2:1
|
|
FC Andorra – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Real Oviedo – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ibiza – Mirandés
|
|
1:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Eibar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malaga – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albacete – Levante
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Novembro, Domingo
|
Lugo – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
17 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Granada – Albacete
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ponferradina – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tenerife – Huesca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Leganes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zaragoza – Malaga
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Novembro, Sábado
|
Racing – Burgos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levante – Las Palmas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Alaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Ibiza
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Lugo
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Novembro, Domingo
|
Mirandés – Cartagena
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
24 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Huesca – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Albacete – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malaga – Ponferradina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alaves – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Tenerife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Mirandés
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Novembro, Sábado
|
Leganes – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lugo – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Zaragoza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cartagena – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Novembro, Domingo
|
Ibiza – FC Andorra
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
29 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Tenerife – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Granada – Alaves
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mirandés – Albacete
|
|
4:2
|
|
Villarreal II – Leganes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Las Palmas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Ibiza
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Racing – Lugo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levante – Malaga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eibar – Huesca
|
|
2:1
|
|
FC Andorra – Cartagena
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Ponferradina – Burgos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
5 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Real Oviedo – Las Palmas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leganes – Mirandés
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albacete – Zaragoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Tenerife – Alaves
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huesca – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagena – Villarreal II
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Lugo – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ibiza – Racing
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burgos – Eibar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malaga – Granada
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levante – Ponferradina
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
9 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zaragoza – Huesca
|
|
3:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Tenerife
|
|
2:2
|
|
FC Andorra – Leganes
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Granada – Burgos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eibar – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ponferradina – Lugo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Albacete
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing – Mirandés
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ibiza – Malaga
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Alaves – Levante
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
15 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Tenerife – FC Andorra
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cartagena – Racing
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lugo – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Las Palmas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirandés – Ponferradina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Burgos – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malaga – Alaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albacete – Ibiza
|
|
4:0
|
|
Levante – Eibar
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Leganes – Zaragoza
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
5 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Leganes – Lugo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ponferradina – Villarreal II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Malaga – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaves – Burgos
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Real Oviedo
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Granada – Cartagena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eibar – Ibiza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Mirandés
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Huesca – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
12 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Real Oviedo – Alaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Villarreal II – Zaragoza
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ibiza – Las Palmas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagena – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tenerife – Ponferradina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levante – Granada
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Mirandés – Lugo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burgos – FC Andorra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eibar – Malaga
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Albacete – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
19 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Las Palmas – Mirandés
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Granada – Ibiza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ponferradina – Eibar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alaves – Racing
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malaga – Burgos
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Sporting Gijon – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huesca – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagena – Tenerife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lugo – Villarreal II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leganes – Levante
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Janeiro, Domingo
|
FC Andorra – Albacete
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
26 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Racing – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Las Palmas – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eibar – Leganes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Granada – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Villarreal II
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Mirandés – Alaves
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ibiza – Cartagena
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albacete – Lugo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Malaga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levante – Burgos
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Zaragoza – Ponferradina
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
2 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Malaga – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Leganes – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huesca – Mirandés
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alaves – Eibar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tenerife – Albacete
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ponferradina – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagena – Levante
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lugo – Ibiza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Granada
|
|
0:2
|
|
FC Andorra – Zaragoza
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Burgos – Las Palmas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
9 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Granada – Tenerife
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zaragoza – Alaves
|
|
1:4
|
|
Levante – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Lugo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mirandés – Villarreal II
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real Oviedo – Burgos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ibiza – Ponferradina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Cartagena
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albacete – Malaga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Racing – Leganes
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
16 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cartagena – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Leganes – Las Palmas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lugo – Eibar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ponferradina – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tenerife – Mirandés
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Alaves – Ibiza
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huesca – Granada
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villarreal II – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
FC Andorra – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Malaga – Zaragoza
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
23 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Eibar – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Racing – FC Andorra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Tenerife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alaves – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mirandés – Leganes
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real Oviedo – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ibiza – Huesca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Las Palmas – Ponferradina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levante – Lugo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Burgos
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Granada – Malaga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
2 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
FC Andorra – Las Palmas
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Mirandés – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burgos – Granada
|
|
1:3
|
|
Huesca – Levante
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tenerife – Eibar
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Março, Sábado
|
Albacete – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malaga – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ponferradina – Cartagena
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lugo – Zaragoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leganes – Ibiza
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Março, Domingo
|
Villarreal II – Alaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
9 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Real Oviedo – Tenerife
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Alaves – Lugo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Malaga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eibar – Burgos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ibiza – Villarreal II
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Março, Sábado
|
Cartagena – FC Andorra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Granada – Ponferradina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Mirandés
|
|
3:4
|
|
Levante – Albacete
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zaragoza – Leganes
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Março, Domingo
|
Racing – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
16 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Malaga – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
FC Andorra – Ibiza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leganes – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ponferradina – Alaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tenerife – Las Palmas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Albacete – Granada
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Março, Sábado
|
Villarreal II – Cartagena
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lugo – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Março, Domingo
|
Mirandés – Eibar
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
23 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Cartagena – Lugo
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Ibiza – Burgos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alaves – Tenerife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing – Levante
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Março, Sábado
|
Villarreal II – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Granada – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eibar – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponferradina – Mirandés
|
|
0:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Março, Domingo
|
Malaga – Leganes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
30 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Levante – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Tenerife – Villarreal II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Cartagena
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real Oviedo – Eibar
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Abril, Sábado
|
FC Andorra – Malaga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirandés – Ibiza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lugo – Ponferradina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Alaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Abril, Domingo
|
Albacete – Las Palmas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
6 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Lugo – Tenerife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Malaga
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Ibiza – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Racing – Albacete
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Abril, Sábado
|
Las Palmas – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ponferradina – Leganes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eibar – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huesca – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagena – Mirandés
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Abril, Domingo
|
Alaves – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
13 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Albacete – Eibar
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Zaragoza – Racing
|
|
4:1
|
|
Granada – Las Palmas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burgos – Ponferradina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Oviedo – Lugo
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sábado
|
FC Andorra – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leganes – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malaga – Cartagena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tenerife – Ibiza
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Alaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Abril, Domingo
|
Levante – Mirandés
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
20 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Eibar – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Villarreal II – Albacete
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ibiza – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagena – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponferradina – FC Andorra
|
|
1:4
|
|
Las Palmas – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Abril, Sábado
|
Mirandés – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lugo – Malaga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alaves – Leganes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Abril, Domingo
|
Huesca – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
27 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Racing – Ibiza
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Levante – Alaves
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albacete – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tenerife – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Abril, Sábado
|
FC Andorra – Mirandés
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Ponferradina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Granada – Eibar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Las Palmas
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Abril, Domingo
|
Sporting Gijon – Lugo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malaga – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burgos – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 39
|
4 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Alaves – Granada
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Tenerife – Levante
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leganes – Huesca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mirandés – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maio, Sábado
|
Real Oviedo – Zaragoza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villarreal II – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lugo – FC Andorra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ibiza – Albacete
|
|
0:5
|
|
Cartagena – Burgos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponferradina – Malaga
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Maio, Domingo
|
Eibar – Las Palmas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 40
|
11 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Burgos – Leganes
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Granada – Lugo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malaga – Mirandés
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Cartagena
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Maio, Sábado
|
FC Andorra – Tenerife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huesca – Ponferradina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Villarreal II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albacete – Alaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Maio, Domingo
|
Levante – Ibiza
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 41
|
19 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Mirandés – Granada
|
|
1:3
|
|
Villarreal II – Levante
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lugo – Huesca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ibiza – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagena – Las Palmas
|
|
1:4
|
|
Eibar – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ponferradina – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaves – Malaga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tenerife – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
Real Oviedo – Racing
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leganes – FC Andorra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 42
|
25 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Zaragoza – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
FC Andorra – Villarreal II
|
|
4:3
|
|
Burgos – Lugo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Granada – Leganes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huesca – Eibar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Alaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malaga – Ibiza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albacete – Mirandés
|
|
2:1
|
|
Levante – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Maio, Sábado
|
Racing – Cartagena
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Ponferradina
|
|
3:1
|
|
|