|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
1 ottobre, venerdì
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 ottobre, sabato
|
Mamelodi – Swallows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Marumo Gallants
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Kings – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
1 novembre, lunedì
|
Golden Arrows – Swallows
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kings – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 novembre, martedì
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 novembre, mercoledì
|
AmaZulu – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
4 novembre, giovedì
|
Supersport Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 novembre, venerdì
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stellenbosch – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 novembre, sabato
|
Marumo Gallants – Mamelodi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Swallows – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Kings – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
19 novembre, venerdì
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Marumo Gallants
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Real Kings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – AmaZulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 novembre, sabato
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Swallows
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
26 novembre, venerdì
|
TS Galaxy – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 novembre, sabato
|
Swallows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Kings – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 marzo, martedì
|
Marumo Gallants – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
30 novembre, martedì
|
Marumo Gallants – TS Galaxy
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 dicembre, venerdì
|
AmaZulu – Real Kings
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swallows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 dicembre, sabato
|
Supersport Utd – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
6 dicembre, lunedì
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
TS Galaxy – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 dicembre, martedì
|
Sekhukhune United – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stellenbosch – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Swallows
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Real Kings
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 aprile, martedì
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
10 dicembre, venerdì
|
Swallows – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 dicembre, sabato
|
Real Kings – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
16 dicembre, giovedì
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
4:1
|
|
Marumo Gallants – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 dicembre, venerdì
|
Sekhukhune United – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Swallows
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 dicembre, sabato
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Kings – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
19 dicembre, domenica
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Marumo Gallants
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 dicembre, martedì
|
TS Galaxy – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swallows – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
Baroka – Real Kings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
6 febbraio, domenica
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 febbraio, lunedì
|
Real Kings – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 febbraio, martedì
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 febbraio, lunedì
|
AmaZulu – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 marzo, martedì
|
Marumo Gallants – Baroka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
23 novembre, martedì
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 febbraio, venerdì
|
Chippa Utd – Real Kings
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swallows – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 febbraio, sabato
|
Sekhukhune United – Baroka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
24 febbraio, giovedì
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 febbraio, venerdì
|
Sekhukhune United – Swallows
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Marumo Gallants
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 febbraio, sabato
|
Supersport Utd – Real Kings
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 marzo, martedì
|
AmaZulu – Stellenbosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Cape Town City – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baroka – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Kings – Swallows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
13 dicembre, lunedì
|
Swallows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 marzo, martedì
|
Sekhukhune United – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Stellenbosch – Real Kings
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
22 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Marumo Gallants
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stellenbosch – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Real Kings
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 aprile, lunedì
|
Maritzburg Utd – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
4 aprile, lunedì
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 aprile, martedì
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swallows – Mamelodi
|
|
2:4
|
|
Real Kings – Marumo Gallants
|
|
2:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baroka – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
11 aprile, lunedì
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
6:0
|
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Sekhukhune United – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Real Kings
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 aprile, sabato
|
Chippa Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
22 aprile, venerdì
|
Marumo Gallants – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Swallows – Baroka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Kings – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 aprile, martedì
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
1 maggio, domenica
|
TS Galaxy – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 maggio, lunedì
|
Sekhukhune United – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swallows – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Marumo Gallants
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 maggio, martedì
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Real Kings
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
5 maggio, giovedì
|
Supersport Utd – Swallows
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 maggio, venerdì
|
Marumo Gallants – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 maggio, giovedì
|
Real Kings – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
13 maggio, venerdì
|
Sekhukhune United – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swallows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Real Kings
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 maggio, lunedì
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
20 maggio, venerdì
|
Marumo Gallants – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Swallows
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 maggio, domenica
|
Real Kings – Mamelodi
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 maggio, lunedì
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 maggio, domenica
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
|