Giornata 1
|
17 settembre, domenica
|
??? ???? – National Bank
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 settembre, lunedì
|
Al Ahly – Al Masry
|
|
4:0
|
|
ZED – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 settembre, martedì
|
Al Mokawloon – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 settembre, mercoledì
|
Al-Ittihad – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
24 settembre, domenica
|
National Bank – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 settembre, lunedì
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Future – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 settembre, martedì
|
ENPPI – ??? ????
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – ZED
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 settembre, mercoledì
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 novembre, martedì
|
Cleopatra – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
4 ottobre, mercoledì
|
ZED – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:3
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 ottobre, giovedì
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pharco – Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
El Dakhleya – Al Masry
|
|
1:3
|
|
National Bank – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Al Ahly – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
19 ottobre, giovedì
|
Al Masry – ??? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cleopatra – El Dakhleya
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ZED
|
|
3:3
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
El Gounah – Al Ahly
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
26 ottobre, giovedì
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
ZED – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Al Ahly – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
??? ???? – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 ottobre, domenica
|
National Bank – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
2 novembre, giovedì
|
Zamalek – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
El Gounah – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Pharco
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ismaily – ??? ????
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
27 novembre, lunedì
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 novembre, martedì
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 novembre, mercoledì
|
??? ???? – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 novembre, giovedì
|
El Dakhleya – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
3 dicembre, domenica
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 dicembre, lunedì
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – ??? ????
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 dicembre, martedì
|
Al Mokawloon – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ZED – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
6 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
12 dicembre, martedì
|
Al Ahly – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 dicembre, mercoledì
|
National Bank – El Gounah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Future – Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 dicembre, giovedì
|
Pharco – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
??? ???? – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 dicembre, venerdì
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
19 novembre, domenica
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
24 dicembre, domenica
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – National Bank
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 dicembre, lunedì
|
Al-Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 dicembre, martedì
|
ZED – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smouha – ??? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Zamalek – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
29 dicembre, venerdì
|
ENPPI – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
National Bank – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:1
|
|
??? ???? – ZED
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 dicembre, domenica
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 gennaio, lunedì
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Pharco – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
3 dicembre, domenica
|
Al Ahly – El Dakhleya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
12 febbraio, lunedì
|
Smouha – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 febbraio, martedì
|
Al-Ittihad – ??? ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
ZED – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Cleopatra
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 giugno, giovedì
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
17 febbraio, sabato
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – ZED
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 febbraio, domenica
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 febbraio, lunedì
|
Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 giugno, domenica
|
??? ???? – Al Ahly
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
22 febbraio, giovedì
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Cleopatra
|
|
3:5
|
|
24 febbraio, sabato
|
Al-Ittihad – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – ??? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 febbraio, domenica
|
ZED – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 febbraio, martedì
|
Zamalek – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 luglio, giovedì
|
Al Ahly – Pyramids
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
29 febbraio, giovedì
|
Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Ismaily – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 marzo, lunedì
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
??? ???? – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 marzo, martedì
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 marzo, mercoledì
|
Future – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 marzo, lunedì
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
National Bank – Al Ahly
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
29 febbraio, giovedì
|
Pharco – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 marzo, giovedì
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
El Dakhleya – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Smouha – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 marzo, domenica
|
Al-Ittihad – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 marzo, lunedì
|
ZED – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 marzo, giovedì
|
Al Ahly – ENPPI
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 luglio, mercoledì
|
??? ???? – Zamalek
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cleopatra – ZED
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 marzo, domenica
|
National Bank – El Dakhleya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
- : -
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 aprile, lunedì
|
Pyramids – ??? ????
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 aprile, martedì
|
Future – Al Ahly
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamalek – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
- : -
|
|
|