|
Giornata 2
|
17 agosto, lunedì
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 agosto, venerdì
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Polokwane City
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 agosto, sabato
|
Jomo Cosmos – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
24 agosto, lunedì
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 agosto, martedì
|
Ajax Cape Town – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
11 settembre, venerdì
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:4
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 settembre, sabato
|
Jomo Cosmos – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 settembre, martedì
|
Orlando Pirates – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
21 settembre, lunedì
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
2:3
|
|
Platinum Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 settembre, martedì
|
Mamelodi – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 settembre, giovedì
|
Bloemfontein – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
24 settembre, giovedì
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 settembre, venerdì
|
Supersport Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:3
|
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 settembre, sabato
|
Jomo Cosmos – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 ottobre, venerdì
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
19 ottobre, lunedì
|
Jomo Cosmos – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 ottobre, lunedì
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 ottobre, martedì
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 novembre, sabato
|
Pretoria Univ – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 febbraio, martedì
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Platinum Stars – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
19 ottobre, lunedì
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 ottobre, martedì
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Pretoria Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
29 ottobre, giovedì
|
Chippa Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 ottobre, venerdì
|
Jomo Cosmos – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 ottobre, sabato
|
Pretoria Univ – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 gennaio, martedì
|
Golden Arrows – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
2 novembre, lunedì
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 novembre, martedì
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 novembre, giovedì
|
Free State Stars – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
20 novembre, venerdì
|
Polokwane City – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 novembre, sabato
|
Bloemfontein – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
17 dicembre, giovedì
|
Chippa Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
18 dicembre, venerdì
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 dicembre, sabato
|
Pretoria Univ – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 gennaio, giovedì
|
Ajax Cape Town – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
8 gennaio, venerdì
|
Pretoria Univ – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 gennaio, sabato
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:3
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 gennaio, martedì
|
Orlando Pirates – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
14 gennaio, giovedì
|
Bidvest Wits – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 gennaio, venerdì
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
3:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 gennaio, sabato
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Free State Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
21 gennaio, giovedì
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 gennaio, venerdì
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 gennaio, sabato
|
Pretoria Univ – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 aprile, martedì
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
28 gennaio, giovedì
|
Ajax Cape Town – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 gennaio, venerdì
|
Polokwane City – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 gennaio, sabato
|
Platinum Stars – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
1 febbraio, lunedì
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 febbraio, martedì
|
Pretoria Univ – Free State Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
5 febbraio, venerdì
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 febbraio, sabato
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
2:5
|
|
Platinum Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
8 febbraio, lunedì
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 febbraio, martedì
|
Ajax Cape Town – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 febbraio, venerdì
|
Jomo Cosmos – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 febbraio, sabato
|
Supersport Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
18 febbraio, giovedì
|
Bidvest Wits – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 febbraio, venerdì
|
Polokwane City – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 febbraio, sabato
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
22 febbraio, lunedì
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 febbraio, martedì
|
Mamelodi – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 febbraio, venerdì
|
Pretoria Univ – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 febbraio, sabato
|
Golden Arrows – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
29 febbraio, lunedì
|
Ajax Cape Town – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 marzo, martedì
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 marzo, giovedì
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Orlando Pirates – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
14 marzo, lunedì
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 marzo, martedì
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Platinum Stars – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:4
|
|
9 aprile, sabato
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 aprile, lunedì
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 aprile, martedì
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
14 aprile, giovedì
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Mamelodi – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 aprile, sabato
|
Bloemfontein – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
25 aprile, lunedì
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 aprile, martedì
|
Pretoria Univ – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:4
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
Polokwane City – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 aprile, sabato
|
Jomo Cosmos – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
1 maggio, domenica
|
Platinum Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
2 maggio, lunedì
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 maggio, martedì
|
Pretoria Univ – Mamelodi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 maggio, venerdì
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
10 maggio, martedì
|
Polokwane City – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
20 maggio, venerdì
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
|