Giornata 1
|
7 gennaio, sabato
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCR – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 gennaio, domenica
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
13 gennaio, venerdì
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 gennaio, sabato
|
Carmelita – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 gennaio, domenica
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
17 gennaio, martedì
|
Perez Zeledon – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Municipal Liberia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
4:3
|
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
20 gennaio, venerdì
|
Limon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 gennaio, sabato
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 gennaio, domenica
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
24 gennaio, martedì
|
UCR – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 gennaio, giovedì
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 gennaio, giovedì
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:2
|
|
Carmelita – San Carlos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
28 gennaio, sabato
|
Perez Zeledon – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Carlos – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
31 gennaio, martedì
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
4 febbraio, sabato
|
Municipal Liberia – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
7 febbraio, martedì
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Carlos – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 febbraio, venerdì
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
11 febbraio, sabato
|
Municipal Liberia – UCR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
18 febbraio, sabato
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
25 febbraio, sabato
|
Carmelita – UCR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Limon – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 febbraio, domenica
|
Belen Siglo – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
28 febbraio, martedì
|
Municipal Liberia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagines – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 marzo, martedì
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
4 marzo, sabato
|
Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
7 marzo, martedì
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Limon
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCR – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
11 marzo, sabato
|
San Carlos – Carmelita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Herediano – Municipal Liberia
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
18 marzo, sabato
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
25 marzo, sabato
|
Municipal Liberia – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Limon – San Carlos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
1 aprile, sabato
|
UCR – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Municipal Liberia
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
8 aprile, sabato
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
1:2
|
|
Municipal Liberia – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|