Giornata 1
|
11 gennaio, sabato
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Herediano
|
|
1:3
|
|
UCR – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 gennaio, domenica
|
Belen Siglo – Puntarenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
14 gennaio, martedì
|
Herediano – Puntarenas
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Perez Zeledon – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cartagines – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 gennaio, giovedì
|
Santos de Guapiles – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
18 gennaio, sabato
|
UCR – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
1:4
|
|
Limon – Cartagines
|
|
1:3
|
|
Puntarenas – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 gennaio, domenica
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
25 gennaio, sabato
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCR – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 gennaio, domenica
|
Perez Zeledon – Carmelita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
28 gennaio, martedì
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 gennaio, giovedì
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Saprissa
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
7 febbraio, venerdì
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 febbraio, sabato
|
UCR – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saprissa – Puntarenas
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 febbraio, domenica
|
Perez Zeledon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
11 febbraio, martedì
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puntarenas – Perez Zeledon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 febbraio, giovedì
|
Uruguay de Coronado – UCR
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
15 febbraio, sabato
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
Carmelita – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Puntarenas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 febbraio, domenica
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
22 febbraio, sabato
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
5:0
|
|
24 febbraio, lunedì
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
25 febbraio, martedì
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Alajuelense – UCR
|
|
5:2
|
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puntarenas – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 febbraio, giovedì
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
1 marzo, sabato
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
Limon – Puntarenas
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 marzo, domenica
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
8 marzo, sabato
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 marzo, domenica
|
Herediano – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – UCR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 aprile, martedì
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
11 marzo, martedì
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 marzo, mercoledì
|
Puntarenas – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Carmelita – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 aprile, martedì
|
Belen Siglo – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
15 marzo, sabato
|
Santos de Guapiles – Puntarenas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 marzo, domenica
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 aprile, giovedì
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 aprile, venerdì
|
Alajuelense – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
22 marzo, sabato
|
Carmelita – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – UCR
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 marzo, domenica
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
25 marzo, martedì
|
UCR – Carmelita
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 marzo, mercoledì
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – Puntarenas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saprissa – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
28 marzo, venerdì
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 marzo, sabato
|
Puntarenas – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 marzo, domenica
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
16 aprile, mercoledì
|
UCR – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Puntarenas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 aprile, giovedì
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
8 aprile, martedì
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 aprile, mercoledì
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puntarenas – UCR
|
|
2:3
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
2:4
|
|
10 aprile, giovedì
|
Belen Siglo – Limon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
12 aprile, sabato
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carmelita – Puntarenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cartagines – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 aprile, domenica
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
19 aprile, sabato
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 aprile, domenica
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmelita – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
23 aprile, mercoledì
|
Herediano – Carmelita
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
0:3
|
|
Belen Siglo – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:2
|
|
|