Giornata 1
|
4 maggio, mercoledì
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fylkir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 maggio, giovedì
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 maggio, venerdì
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
11 maggio, mercoledì
|
KV Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grindavik – Trottur Vogum
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 maggio, giovedì
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Fylkir
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 maggio, venerdì
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
18 maggio, mercoledì
|
Grotta – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fylkir – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
5:2
|
|
19 maggio, giovedì
|
Kordrengir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 maggio, venerdì
|
Trottur Vogum – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
26 maggio, giovedì
|
Kopavogur – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 maggio, venerdì
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:3
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Grindavik – Fylkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
2 giugno, giovedì
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 giugno, venerdì
|
Fylkir – Vestri
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 luglio, sabato
|
Trottur Vogum – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
8 giugno, mercoledì
|
Grindavik – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fylkir
|
|
2:2
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 giugno, venerdì
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 giugno, domenica
|
Grotta – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
15 giugno, mercoledì
|
Grindavik – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fylkir – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Afturelding
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
17 giugno, venerdì
|
UMF Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
21 giugno, martedì
|
KV Reykjavik – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 giugno, mercoledì
|
Grotta – Fylkir
|
|
2:5
|
|
Kopavogur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 giugno, giovedì
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 giugno, venerdì
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
29 giugno, mercoledì
|
UMF Fjolnir – Kopavogur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Trottur Vogum
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 giugno, giovedì
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestri – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Fylkir – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
4 luglio, lunedì
|
Thor Akureyri – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Fylkir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
8 luglio, venerdì
|
Kordrengir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestri – Kopavogur
|
|
3:3
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
13 luglio, mercoledì
|
Trottur Vogum – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fylkir – Kordrengir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kopavogur – KV Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 luglio, giovedì
|
Thor Akureyri – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 luglio, venerdì
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
20 luglio, mercoledì
|
UMF Fjolnir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
6:0
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Fylkir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
4:5
|
|
21 luglio, giovedì
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:4
|
|
22 luglio, venerdì
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
25 luglio, lunedì
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Fylkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 luglio, martedì
|
Vestri – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
3 agosto, mercoledì
|
Trottur Vogum – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 agosto, giovedì
|
Afturelding – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – KV Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Grindavik
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kordrengir – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 agosto, venerdì
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
9 agosto, martedì
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 agosto, giovedì
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
KV Reykjavik – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 agosto, venerdì
|
Vestri – Fylkir
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 agosto, sabato
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
13 agosto, sabato
|
Thor Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 agosto, mercoledì
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
4:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fylkir – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Afturelding – KV Reykjavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
22 agosto, lunedì
|
Vestri – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afturelding – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Fylkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
26 agosto, venerdì
|
Kordrengir – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
0:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – KV Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
1 settembre, giovedì
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Afturelding – Fylkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kopavogur – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 settembre, venerdì
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
5:3
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Thor Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
9 settembre, venerdì
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fylkir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
17 settembre, sabato
|
Afturelding – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:6
|
|
Selfoss – KV Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Kordrengir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Fylkir
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 settembre, giovedì
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 settembre, venerdì
|
Kopavogur – Vestri
|
|
3:3
|
|
|