Giornata 1
|
5 maggio, mercoledì
|
Fram – Vikingur O
|
|
4:2
|
|
Throttur – Fjolnir
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 maggio, giovedì
|
Grindavik – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:3
|
|
7 maggio, venerdì
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
12 maggio, mercoledì
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 maggio, giovedì
|
Vikingur O – Afturelding
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Fram
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 maggio, venerdì
|
Vestri – Throttur
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
20 maggio, giovedì
|
Fram – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grindavik – Fjolnir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Afturelding – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
0:5
|
|
Vikingur O – Kordrengir
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 maggio, venerdì
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
27 maggio, giovedì
|
Fjolnir – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 maggio, venerdì
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Vikingur O
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
2 giugno, mercoledì
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Afturelding – Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 giugno, giovedì
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 giugno, venerdì
|
Fram – Vestri
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikingur O – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
9 giugno, mercoledì
|
Fjolnir – Vikingur O
|
|
2:1
|
|
Throttur – Grindavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Selfoss – Fram
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 giugno, venerdì
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 giugno, domenica
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
15 giugno, martedì
|
Fram – Throttur
|
|
5:1
|
|
17 giugno, giovedì
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Fjolnir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 giugno, venerdì
|
Vikingur O – Vestri
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
24 giugno, giovedì
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 giugno, venerdì
|
Selfoss – Vikingur O
|
|
5:3
|
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 giugno, sabato
|
Grotta – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestri – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
30 giugno, mercoledì
|
Vikingur O – Throttur
|
|
0:7
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Selfoss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fram – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
3 luglio, sabato
|
Vestri – Fjolnir
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 luglio, domenica
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Vikingur O
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
3:3
|
|
Throttur – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fram – Kordrengir
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
8 luglio, giovedì
|
Vikingur O – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Throttur
|
|
5:1
|
|
Afturelding – Fram
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 luglio, venerdì
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
14 luglio, mercoledì
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Fjolnir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Afturelding – Vikingur O
|
|
6:1
|
|
Fram – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 luglio, giovedì
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 luglio, venerdì
|
Throttur – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
21 luglio, mercoledì
|
Fjolnir – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 luglio, giovedì
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Grindavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 luglio, venerdì
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 agosto, lunedì
|
Vikingur O – Fram
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
26 luglio, lunedì
|
Thor Akureyri – Fram
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 luglio, martedì
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 luglio, mercoledì
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 luglio, venerdì
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 agosto, lunedì
|
Kordrengir – Vikingur O
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
4 agosto, mercoledì
|
Fram – Fjolnir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 agosto, giovedì
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Throttur – Kordrengir
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 agosto, venerdì
|
Vikingur O – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
12 agosto, giovedì
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 agosto, venerdì
|
Kordrengir – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Vikingur O
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestri – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
18 agosto, mercoledì
|
Fram – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 agosto, giovedì
|
Vikingur O – Fjolnir
|
|
0:7
|
|
30 agosto, lunedì
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
23 agosto, lunedì
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vestri – Vikingur O
|
|
3:2
|
|
Throttur – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 settembre, lunedì
|
Fjolnir – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
27 agosto, venerdì
|
Vikingur O – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Fjolnir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fram – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 settembre, lunedì
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
2 settembre, giovedì
|
Selfoss – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 settembre, venerdì
|
Kordrengir – Fjolnir
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grindavik – Fram
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 settembre, sabato
|
Throttur – Vikingur O
|
|
5:2
|
|
14 settembre, martedì
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
10 settembre, venerdì
|
Kordrengir – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vikingur O – Grotta
|
|
3:5
|
|
Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Throttur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
17 settembre, venerdì
|
Fram – Afturelding
|
|
6:1
|
|
Throttur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Selfoss – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grindavik – Vikingur O
|
|
2:4
|
|
22 settembre, mercoledì
|
Grotta – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 settembre, giovedì
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
3:3
|
|
|