Giornata 1
|
17 ottobre, lunedì
|
Al Masry – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aswan – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
National Bank – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 ottobre, martedì
|
Ismaily – Al Ahly
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
ENPPI – Pyramids
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Haras El Hodood – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
22 ottobre, sabato
|
Al Ahly – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 ottobre, domenica
|
Al-Ittihad – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 ottobre, lunedì
|
Smouha – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 ottobre, martedì
|
Pharco – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
28 ottobre, venerdì
|
Aswan – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 ottobre, domenica
|
Al-Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 ottobre, lunedì
|
Haras El Hodood – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 novembre, martedì
|
El Dakhleya – Al Ahly
|
|
1:4
|
|
10 dicembre, sabato
|
Zamalek – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 dicembre, domenica
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
1 novembre, martedì
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 novembre, martedì
|
Future – Aswan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – National Bank
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 dicembre, sabato
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 dicembre, domenica
|
Al Ahly – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
29 novembre, martedì
|
Haras El Hodood – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank – ENPPI
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 novembre, mercoledì
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aswan – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 dicembre, giovedì
|
Al Mokawloon – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
5 dicembre, lunedì
|
Al Masry – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 dicembre, martedì
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pharco – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Future – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smouha – Aswan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
13 dicembre, martedì
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Geish
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 dicembre, mercoledì
|
El Dakhleya – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aswan – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 dicembre, giovedì
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
National Bank – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
18 dicembre, domenica
|
Future – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Aswan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 dicembre, lunedì
|
El Geish – National Bank
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Haras El Hodood
|
|
4:0
|
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 dicembre, martedì
|
Al Masry – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
22 dicembre, giovedì
|
Al-Ittihad – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Pyramids
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 dicembre, venerdì
|
Future – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aswan – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 dicembre, sabato
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 dicembre, lunedì
|
Pyramids – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 dicembre, martedì
|
ENPPI – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Ahly
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Al Masry – Aswan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 dicembre, giovedì
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
1 gennaio, domenica
|
Al-Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aswan – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 gennaio, lunedì
|
Future – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 gennaio, martedì
|
Pharco – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
4 gennaio, mercoledì
|
ENPPI – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zamalek – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 gennaio, venerdì
|
Pyramids – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Future
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 gennaio, sabato
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
National Bank – Aswan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
10 gennaio, martedì
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – National Bank
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Al Ahly – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 gennaio, giovedì
|
Pharco – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aswan – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
17 gennaio, martedì
|
ENPPI – Future
|
|
2:3
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Al Mokawloon – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
3:0
|
|
National Bank – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 gennaio, giovedì
|
Al Masry – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 gennaio, venerdì
|
Zamalek – Al Ahly
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
21 gennaio, sabato
|
El Dakhleya – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 gennaio, domenica
|
Al-Ittihad – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aswan – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 gennaio, lunedì
|
Smouha – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ahly – National Bank
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Future – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
26 gennaio, giovedì
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aswan – El Geish
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 gennaio, venerdì
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 gennaio, sabato
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zamalek – Future
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 gennaio, domenica
|
National Bank – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 giugno, mercoledì
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Ahly
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
4 febbraio, sabato
|
El Dakhleya – Aswan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 febbraio, domenica
|
Pharco – Zamalek
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 febbraio, lunedì
|
Smouha – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – National Bank
|
|
3:0
|
|
El Geish – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 marzo, lunedì
|
Al Ahly – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
8 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Al-Ittihad – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 febbraio, giovedì
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 febbraio, venerdì
|
Pharco – National Bank
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 febbraio, sabato
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 febbraio, domenica
|
Smouha – Zamalek
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Future – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 luglio, martedì
|
Al Ahly – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
18 febbraio, sabato
|
National Bank – Smouha
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 febbraio, domenica
|
El Dakhleya – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 febbraio, lunedì
|
Haras El Hodood – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aswan – Al Ahly
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ismaily – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 febbraio, martedì
|
Al Mokawloon – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 aprile, martedì
|
Zamalek – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
25 febbraio, sabato
|
Smouha – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 febbraio, domenica
|
El Geish – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:4
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Aswan
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 febbraio, lunedì
|
Al Ahly – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 febbraio, martedì
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 marzo, giovedì
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
4 marzo, sabato
|
Haras El Hodood – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 marzo, domenica
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 marzo, martedì
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 marzo, venerdì
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 marzo, sabato
|
Aswan – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 marzo, domenica
|
National Bank – Pyramids
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 luglio, venerdì
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
29 marzo, mercoledì
|
ENPPI – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Ismaily
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 marzo, giovedì
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – Aswan
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 aprile, lunedì
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 aprile, lunedì
|
Future – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 maggio, martedì
|
Pyramids – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 maggio, giovedì
|
El Geish – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
2 aprile, domenica
|
Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 aprile, lunedì
|
El Dakhleya – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aswan – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 aprile, martedì
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ahly – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 aprile, mercoledì
|
Al-Ittihad – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 aprile, lunedì
|
National Bank – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 maggio, lunedì
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
6 aprile, giovedì
|
Al Masry – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 aprile, sabato
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – El Dakhleya
|
|
4:3
|
|
Zamalek – National Bank
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 aprile, domenica
|
Pharco – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 aprile, martedì
|
El Geish – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 maggio, lunedì
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 luglio, sabato
|
Future – Al Ahly
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
11 aprile, martedì
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 aprile, mercoledì
|
Ismaily – ENPPI
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Zamalek
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 aprile, giovedì
|
Al-Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aswan – Pyramids
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Ahly – Pharco
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 aprile, venerdì
|
National Bank – El Geish
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
16 aprile, domenica
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Smouha – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 aprile, lunedì
|
Pyramids – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
ENPPI – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 aprile, martedì
|
El Geish – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 aprile, mercoledì
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
1 maggio, lunedì
|
El Dakhleya – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 maggio, martedì
|
Aswan – Al Masry
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 maggio, mercoledì
|
Future – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Geish
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 maggio, venerdì
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 maggio, domenica
|
Al-Ittihad – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ahly – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
13 maggio, sabato
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 maggio, domenica
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 maggio, lunedì
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Pharco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 maggio, martedì
|
National Bank – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 maggio, mercoledì
|
Zamalek – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 luglio, sabato
|
Pyramids – Al Ahly
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
20 maggio, sabato
|
Ismaily – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 maggio, domenica
|
Al Mokawloon – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 maggio, lunedì
|
Al Ahly – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aswan – National Bank
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 maggio, martedì
|
Future – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
30 maggio, martedì
|
National Bank – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 maggio, mercoledì
|
ENPPI – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 giugno, giovedì
|
Pyramids – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 giugno, venerdì
|
El Geish – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 giugno, domenica
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 luglio, martedì
|
Al Masry – Al Ahly
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
5 giugno, lunedì
|
Pharco – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 giugno, martedì
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 giugno, mercoledì
|
Aswan – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 giugno, giovedì
|
Al-Ittihad – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 luglio, mercoledì
|
Al Ahly – Zamalek
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
26 giugno, lunedì
|
Zamalek – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 giugno, martedì
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
5:2
|
|
28 giugno, mercoledì
|
National Bank – Al Ahly
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ismaily – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 giugno, giovedì
|
El Geish – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 giugno, venerdì
|
Haras El Hodood – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
7 luglio, venerdì
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 luglio, sabato
|
Pharco – Al Masry
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 luglio, domenica
|
El Dakhleya – Ismaily
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 luglio, lunedì
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 luglio, martedì
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 luglio, martedì
|
Al Ahly – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
13 luglio, giovedì
|
Haras El Hodood – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – El Geish
|
|
4:2
|
|
National Bank – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aswan – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:4
|
|
14 luglio, venerdì
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
4:1
|
|
ENPPI – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 luglio, sabato
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ahly
|
|
1:4
|
|
|