Hafta 1
|
14 temmuz, perşembe
|
Ruch Chorzow – Skra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Odra Opole
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 temmuz, cuma
|
LKS Lodz – Katowice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wisla – Sandecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Tychy
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 temmuz, pazar
|
Sosnowiec – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
21 temmuz, perşembe
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Wisla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skra – Chojniczanka
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
Arka Gdynia – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Tychy – LKS Lodz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Sandecja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Katowice – Nieciecza
|
|
3:3
|
|
24 temmuz, pazar
|
Odra Opole – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
28 temmuz, perşembe
|
Odra Opole – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:4
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Sandecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cuma
|
Wisla – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:0
|
|
LKS Lodz – Skra
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Bielsko Biala – Katowice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 temmuz, pazar
|
Nieciecza – Tychy
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
4 ağustos, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – Sandecja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Wisla
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Chrobry Glogow – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Katowice – Sosnowiec
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Skra – Nieciecza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tychy – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:4
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Chojniczanka
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 ağustos, pazar
|
Stal Rzeszow – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
8 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Odra Opole – Sandecja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Wisla – Katowice
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 ağustos, salı
|
Sosnowiec – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Skra
|
|
0:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Ruch Chorzow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chojniczanka – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
11 ağustos, perşembe
|
Katowice – Sandecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Skra – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tychy – Wisla
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Chrobry Glogow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 ağustos, pazar
|
Ruch Chorzow – Chojniczanka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Nieciecza
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
18 ağustos, perşembe
|
LKS Lodz – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Bielsko Biala – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wisla – Skra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Sosnowiec – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Katowice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Odra Opole
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 ağustos, pazar
|
Sandecja – Tychy
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
25 ağustos, perşembe
|
Chrobry Glogow – Wisla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Ruch Chorzow – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Odra Opole
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
5:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Tychy – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Katowice – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skra – Sandecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Wisla – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sosnowiec – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
Sandecja – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Chojniczanka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Skra
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
Bielsko Biala – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Tychy
|
|
5:0
|
|
4 eylül, pazar
|
LKS Lodz – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:2
|
|
Odra Opole – Katowice
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
8 eylül, perşembe
|
Ruch Chorzow – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tychy – Odra Opole
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Skra – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Katowice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Wisla
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Sandecja
|
|
5:2
|
|
Chojniczanka – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:3
|
|
LKS Lodz – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Chrobry Glogow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
14 eylül, çarşamba
|
Sandecja – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 eylül, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:4
|
|
Wisla – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Katowice – Tychy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Sosnowiec – Chojniczanka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Skra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
29 eylül, perşembe
|
LKS Lodz – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chojniczanka – Wisla
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Skra – Katowice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Tychy
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
3:4
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ruch Chorzow – Sandecja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 ekim, pazar
|
Chrobry Glogow – Odra Opole
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
6 ekim, perşembe
|
Wisla – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandecja – Chojniczanka
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Bielsko Biala – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Katowice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odra Opole – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tychy – Skra
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 ekim, pazar
|
Sosnowiec – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
13 ekim, perşembe
|
LKS Lodz – Sandecja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Bielsko Biala – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Skra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Wisla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ruch Chorzow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Odra Opole
|
|
4:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Tychy
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
20 ekim, perşembe
|
Odra Opole – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Arka Gdynia – Chojniczanka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wisla – Bielsko Biala
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sandecja – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:3
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – LKS Lodz
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sosnowiec – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 ekim, pazar
|
Skra – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Katowice – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
27 ekim, perşembe
|
Sosnowiec – Wisla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nieciecza – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Ruch Chorzow – Katowice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Sandecja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Tychy
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
LKS Lodz – Arka Gdynia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chojniczanka – Odra Opole
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 ekim, pazar
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Skra
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
3 kasım, perşembe
|
Sandecja – Sosnowiec
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wisla – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Katowice – Chojniczanka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Odra Opole – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tychy – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Nieciecza
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skra – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
10 kasım, perşembe
|
Tychy – Chojniczanka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Katowice – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:5
|
|
11 kasım, cuma
|
Arka Gdynia – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skra – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Nieciecza
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sandecja – Wisla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
9 şubat, perşembe
|
Wisla – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandecja – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
LKS Lodz – Tychy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Odra Opole
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 şubat, pazar
|
Chojniczanka – Skra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
16 şubat, perşembe
|
Tychy – Nieciecza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Sosnowiec – Odra Opole
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Wisla
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Skra – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Katowice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Chojniczanka
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 şubat, pazar
|
Sandecja – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
23 şubat, perşembe
|
Wisla – Odra Opole
|
|
2:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Sosnowiec – Katowice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
LKS Lodz – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
5:2
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Ruch Chorzow – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandecja – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chojniczanka – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
Nieciecza – Skra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
2 mart, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
4:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Tychy – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Nieciecza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Katowice – Wisla
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Skra – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Chojniczanka
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 mart, pazar
|
Sandecja – Odra Opole
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
9 mart, perşembe
|
Bielsko Biala – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
6:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Sandecja – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wisla – Tychy
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
LKS Lodz – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Odra Opole
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sosnowiec – Skra
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 mart, pazar
|
Arka Gdynia – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 nisan, salı
|
Nieciecza – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
16 mart, perşembe
|
Skra – Wisla
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Katowice – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Chojniczanka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Stal Rzeszow – Nieciecza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tychy – Sandecja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – LKS Lodz
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
30 mart, perşembe
|
Sandecja – Skra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nieciecza – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Wisla – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
4:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Katowice
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
Bielsko Biala – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – Chojniczanka
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 nisan, pazar
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Tychy
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
5 nisan, çarşamba
|
Ruch Chorzow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Sandecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Nieciecza
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Skra – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:5
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Sosnowiec
|
|
6:0
|
|
Tychy – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Wisla
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 nisan, pazartesi
|
Katowice – Odra Opole
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
13 nisan, perşembe
|
Wisla – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Katowice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Tychy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sosnowiec – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Nieciecza – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Chojniczanka
|
|
4:1
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Skra
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Sandecja – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
20 nisan, perşembe
|
LKS Lodz – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Ruch Chorzow – Wisla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skra – Odra Opole
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Tychy – Katowice
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chojniczanka – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
Stal Rzeszow – Sandecja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
27 nisan, perşembe
|
Katowice – Skra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sosnowiec – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Wisla – Chojniczanka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tychy – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 nisan, cumartesi
|
Sandecja – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Nieciecza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 nisan, pazar
|
Odra Opole – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
4 mayıs, perşembe
|
LKS Lodz – Wisla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chojniczanka – Sandecja
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Ruch Chorzow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Bielsko Biala
|
|
3:3
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Odra Opole
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Chrobry Glogow – Katowice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skra – Tychy
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 mayıs, pazar
|
Nieciecza – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
11 mayıs, perşembe
|
Skra – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wisla – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Arka Gdynia – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Katowice – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odra Opole – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Chojniczanka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tychy – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandecja – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 mayıs, pazar
|
Sosnowiec – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Ruch Chorzow – Odra Opole
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Stal Rzeszow – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Sandecja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Wisla
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 mayıs, cumartesi
|
LKS Lodz – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Tychy
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 mayıs, pazar
|
Chrobry Glogow – Skra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
25 mayıs, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandecja – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Katowice – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Nieciecza
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Tychy – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wisla – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Odra Opole – Chojniczanka
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 mayıs, pazar
|
Skra – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
2 haziran, cuma
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chojniczanka – Katowice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Skra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Wisla
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
LKS Lodz – Odra Opole
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sosnowiec – Sandecja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|