|
Hafta 2
|
3 eylül, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 eylül, cuma
|
Korona – Jastrzebie
|
|
3:2
|
|
Belchatow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandecja – Nieciecza
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 eylül, cumartesi
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Tychy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 eylül, salı
|
Radomiak – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olsztyn – Odra Opole
|
|
0:1
|
|
Widzew – LKS Lodz
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
10 eylül, perşembe
|
Chrobry Glogow – Widzew
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 eylül, perşembe
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Korona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
4:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jastrzebie – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 eylül, cuma
|
Tychy – Sandecja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Belchatow
|
|
2:0
|
|
LKS Lodz – Olsztyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 eylül, pazartesi
|
Gornik Leczna – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
18 eylül, cuma
|
Arka Gdynia – Miedz Legnica
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 eylül, cuma
|
Belchatow – Tychy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandecja – Odra Opole
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Nieciecza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Jastrzebie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Widzew – Olsztyn
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 eylül, pazar
|
Korona – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 eylül, pazar
|
Radomiak – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
24 eylül, perşembe
|
Olsztyn – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Belchatow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tychy – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jastrzebie – Widzew
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 eylül, cuma
|
Gornik Leczna – Radomiak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 eylül, cumartesi
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:0
|
|
LKS Lodz – Sandecja
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
2 ekim, cuma
|
Miedz Legnica – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Sandecja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tychy – Korona
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 ekim, cumartesi
|
Olsztyn – Belchatow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Radomiak
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Widzew
|
|
1:0
|
|
LKS Lodz – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 kasım, salı
|
Gornik Leczna – Jastrzebie
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
8 ekim, perşembe
|
Jastrzebie – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Widzew – Sandecja
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 ekim, cuma
|
Belchatow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Olsztyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arka Gdynia – LKS Lodz
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 ekim, pazar
|
Korona – Odra Opole
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 ekim, salı
|
Radomiak – Tychy
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 kasım, salı
|
Chrobry Glogow – Nieciecza
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 kasım, salı
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
15 ekim, perşembe
|
Nieciecza – Jastrzebie
|
|
2:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tychy – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Olsztyn – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandecja – Belchatow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 kasım, salı
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 kasım, çarşamba
|
LKS Lodz – Korona
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
22 ekim, perşembe
|
Jastrzebie – Tychy
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 ekim, cuma
|
Gornik Leczna – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 kasım, salı
|
Widzew – Belchatow
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 kasım, salı
|
Arka Gdynia – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Sandecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radomiak – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Odra Opole
|
|
2:3
|
|
Korona – Olsztyn
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 kasım, çarşamba
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Nieciecza
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
26 kasım, perşembe
|
Miedz Legnica – Odra Opole
|
|
4:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 kasım, cuma
|
Radomiak – Belchatow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Olsztyn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Sandecja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jastrzebie – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Korona – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Tychy
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 kasım, pazar
|
Widzew – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
30 kasım, pazartesi
|
LKS Lodz – Miedz Legnica
|
|
3:4
|
|
Olsztyn – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 aralık, salı
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belchatow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 aralık, çarşamba
|
Arka Gdynia – Korona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tychy – Widzew
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 aralık, salı
|
Sandecja – Jastrzebie
|
|
3:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
3 aralık, perşembe
|
Miedz Legnica – Olsztyn
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 aralık, cuma
|
Jastrzebie – Belchatow
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nieciecza – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 aralık, cumartesi
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Sandecja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tychy – Odra Opole
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
4:1
|
|
Radomiak – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 aralık, salı
|
Chrobry Glogow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 şubat, cuma
|
Widzew – Korona
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
11 aralık, cuma
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Jastrzebie
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belchatow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olsztyn – Nieciecza
|
|
1:4
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 aralık, cumartesi
|
Sandecja – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korona – Radomiak
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 şubat, cuma
|
LKS Lodz – Tychy
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 mart, çarşamba
|
Odra Opole – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
25 şubat, perşembe
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Jastrzebie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Widzew – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 şubat, cuma
|
Olsztyn – Tychy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belchatow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandecja – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – Odra Opole
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 şubat, pazar
|
Korona – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
4 mart, perşembe
|
Odra Opole – Olsztyn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Belchatow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Sandecja
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 mart, cuma
|
Chrobry Glogow – Radomiak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jastrzebie – Korona
|
|
2:0
|
|
LKS Lodz – Widzew
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 mart, cumartesi
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Arka Gdynia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tychy – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
18 mart, perşembe
|
Odra Opole – Sandecja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Korona
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 mart, cuma
|
Tychy – Belchatow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jastrzebie – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 mart, pazar
|
Olsztyn – Widzew
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 nisan, salı
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Radomiak
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
26 mart, cuma
|
Korona – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 mart, cuma
|
Sandecja – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Olsztyn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Tychy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belchatow – Odra Opole
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomiak – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 mart, pazar
|
Widzew – Jastrzebie
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 nisan, salı
|
Arka Gdynia – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
31 mart, çarşamba
|
Gornik Leczna – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tychy – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 nisan, cuma
|
LKS Lodz – Belchatow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olsztyn – Sandecja
|
|
0:5
|
|
Odra Opole – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Widzew
|
|
3:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Jastrzebie
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 mayıs, salı
|
Nieciecza – Korona
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
8 nisan, perşembe
|
Widzew – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 nisan, cuma
|
Resovia Rzeszow – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandecja – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belchatow – Olsztyn
|
|
2:3
|
|
Korona – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jastrzebie – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 nisan, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Odra Opole
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Radomiak – Nieciecza
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
22 nisan, perşembe
|
Belchatow – Sandecja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Widzew – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 nisan, cuma
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radomiak – Odra Opole
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jastrzebie – Nieciecza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Korona – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 nisan, pazar
|
Arka Gdynia – Olsztyn
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 mayıs, salı
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
26 nisan, pazartesi
|
Miedz Legnica – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belchatow – Widzew
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 nisan, salı
|
Nieciecza – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sandecja – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olsztyn – Korona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:3
|
|
LKS Lodz – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 nisan, perşembe
|
Tychy – Jastrzebie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
21 mayıs, cuma
|
Belchatow – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 mayıs, cuma
|
LKS Lodz – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olsztyn – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Jastrzebie
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tychy – Nieciecza
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Sandecja – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
28 mayıs, cuma
|
Widzew – Tychy
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 mayıs, cuma
|
Korona – Arka Gdynia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jastrzebie – Sandecja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Belchatow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radomiak – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – LKS Lodz
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Gornik Leczna – Olsztyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
0:4
|
|
Nieciecza – Odra Opole
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
3 haziran, perşembe
|
Korona – Widzew
|
|
1:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – Nieciecza
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 haziran, cuma
|
Olsztyn – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belchatow – Jastrzebie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Radomiak
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 haziran, cumartesi
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sandecja – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Tychy
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
12 haziran, cumartesi
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Belchatow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tychy – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nieciecza – Olsztyn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Sandecja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jastrzebie – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Widzew – Odra Opole
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomiak – Korona
|
|
2:0
|
|
|