Hafta 1
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Aldosivi – Independiente R
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Chacarita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Atlanta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Tristan Suarez
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 şubat, pazar
|
Deportivo Maipu – Chaco For Ever
|
|
2:0
|
|
Quilmes – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chacarita – Villa Dalmine
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Quilmes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Racing de Cordoba – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Tristan Suarez – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 şubat, pazar
|
Atletico Mitre – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 şubat, pazartesi
|
Atlanta – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Deportivo Madryn – Atlanta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Tristan Suarez
|
|
3:1
|
|
Quilmes – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Aldosivi – Chaco For Ever
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
Independiente R – Atletico Mitre
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Chacarita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
2 mart, perşembe
|
Racing de Cordoba – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Chacarita – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
0:4
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Atletico Mitre – Chaco For Ever
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atlanta – Villa Dalmine
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 mart, pazar
|
Quilmes – Aldosivi
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Deportivo Madryn – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Quilmes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mart, pazar
|
Chaco For Ever – Chacarita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:3
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 mart, salı
|
Aldosivi – Atletico Mitre
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Chaco For Ever
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Chacarita – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta – Independiente R
|
|
2:2
|
|
Quilmes – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 mart, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Villa Dalmine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing de Cordoba – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Deportivo Maipu – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Independiente R – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chacarita – Atlanta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 nisan, cumartesi
|
Villa Dalmine – Quilmes
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 nisan, pazar
|
Chaco For Ever – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
13 nisan, perşembe
|
Atletico Rafaela – Aldosivi
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Brown de Adrogue – Villa Dalmine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Independiente R
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Quilmes – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Chaco For Ever
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 nisan, pazartesi
|
Atlanta – Tristan Suarez
|
|
3:2
|
|
Racing de Cordoba – Chacarita
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Deportivo Madryn – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chacarita – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Villa Dalmine – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Atlanta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
Independiente R – Quilmes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atletico Mitre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Aldosivi
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 nisan, cumartesi
|
Racing de Cordoba – Atlanta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Quilmes – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Tristan Suarez
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 nisan, pazar
|
Atletico Rafaela – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Chacarita
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Tristan Suarez – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
2:4
|
|
Aldosivi – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chacarita – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Deportivo Maipu – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Quilmes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Independiente R – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Atlanta – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Villa Dalmine – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Atlanta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Independiente R
|
|
1:3
|
|
Quilmes – Chacarita
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 mayıs, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Chaco For Ever
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Aldosivi – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Villa Dalmine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chacarita – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Quilmes
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Atlanta – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing de Cordoba – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Villa Dalmine – Independiente R
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Aldosivi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Chacarita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Tristan Suarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Quilmes – Atlanta
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 mayıs, pazar
|
Atletico Rafaela – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
2 haziran, cuma
|
Deportivo Riestra – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chacarita – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Villa Dalmine
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 haziran, cumartesi
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 haziran, pazar
|
Aldosivi – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlanta – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 haziran, pazartesi
|
Racing de Cordoba – Quilmes
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
16 haziran, cuma
|
Independiente R – Aldosivi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chacarita – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 haziran, cumartesi
|
Atletico Mitre – Villa Dalmine
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 haziran, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Quilmes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlanta – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 haziran, pazartesi
|
Racing de Cordoba – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
23 haziran, cuma
|
Villa Dalmine – Chacarita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Independiente R – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 haziran, cumartesi
|
Quilmes – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Atletico Mitre
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 haziran, pazar
|
Atletico Rafaela – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
30 haziran, cuma
|
Racing de Cordoba – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
3:3
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Quilmes
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Chaco For Ever – Aldosivi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chacarita – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 temmuz, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Atlanta – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
7 temmuz, cuma
|
Deportivo Madryn – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Atlanta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Independiente R – Chacarita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Tristan Suarez
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 temmuz, pazar
|
Aldosivi – Quilmes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Deportivo Madryn – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Quilmes
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Villa Dalmine – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Chacarita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Atlanta
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Aldosivi – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Deportivo Riestra – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Racing de Cordoba – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Quilmes – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Villa Dalmine
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chacarita – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Atletico Mitre
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 temmuz, pazar
|
Atlanta – Chaco For Ever
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Villa Dalmine – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Quilmes
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chacarita – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Atlanta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Chaco For Ever – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Deportivo Riestra – Chaco For Ever
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlanta – Chacarita
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Racing de Cordoba – Atletico Mitre
|
|
4:2
|
|
Quilmes – Villa Dalmine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Villa Dalmine – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chacarita – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Atletico Mitre – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Quilmes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Brown de Adrogue – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Quilmes – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Chaco For Ever
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 eylül, pazar
|
Atletico Rafaela – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing de Cordoba – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 eylül, pazartesi
|
Deportivo Riestra – Chacarita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Atletico Mitre
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 eylül, salı
|
Atlanta – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Villa Dalmine – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:4
|
|
9 eylül, cumartesi
|
Deportivo Maipu – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Quilmes
|
|
0:4
|
|
Chacarita – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlanta – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 eylül, pazar
|
Atletico Mitre – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Deportivo Riestra – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Deportivo Madryn – Villa Dalmine
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Chacarita
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Racing de Cordoba – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Quilmes – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 eylül, pazartesi
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Tristan Suarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Chacarita – Quilmes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente R – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Atlanta – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing de Cordoba – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 eylül, pazar
|
Deportivo Maipu – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Quilmes – Tristan Suarez
|
|
5:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atlanta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Villa Dalmine – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Aldosivi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Chacarita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Atlanta – Quilmes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Racing de Cordoba – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chacarita – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
14 ekim, cumartesi
|
Quilmes – Racing de Cordoba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Tristan Suarez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Atlanta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Chacarita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Chaco For Ever
|
|
0:1
|
|
|