Hafta 1
|
11 şubat, cuma
|
Deportivo Moron – Tristan Suarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Atletico Mitre
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Agropecuario
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flandria – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Guillermo Brown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Temperley – San Martin T
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alvarado – Sacachispas
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 şubat, cumartesi
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – San Martin de SJ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Chacarita
|
|
4:2
|
|
All Boys – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
3:3
|
|
13 şubat, pazar
|
Nueva Chicago – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Telmo – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – ???????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guemes – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 şubat, pazartesi
|
Belgrano – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 şubat, perşembe
|
Agropecuario – Rio Cuarto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Instituto – Alvarado
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 şubat, cuma
|
San Martin T – Deportivo Moron
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – All Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sacachispas – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chacarita – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta – Guemes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – Temperley
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 şubat, cumartesi
|
Atletico Rafaela – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Quilmes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Flandria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 şubat, pazar
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
0:1
|
|
??????????? – Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
24 şubat, perşembe
|
Deportivo Moron – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 şubat, cuma
|
Rio Cuarto – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
All Boys – Chaco For Ever
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – San Martin T
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Guillermo Brown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Sacachispas
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Guemes – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – San Telmo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Villa Dalmine – ???????????
|
|
0:3
|
|
Flandria – Chacarita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 şubat, pazar
|
Belgrano – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Temperley – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Instituto
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 şubat, pazartesi
|
Almirante Brown – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alvarado – Agropecuario
|
|
0:1
|
|
Quilmes – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
3 mart, perşembe
|
Brown de Adrogue – Deportivo Moron
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Tristan Suarez – Alvarado
|
|
3:3
|
|
San Martin T – Rio Cuarto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlanta – Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Agropecuario – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Instituto – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Chaco For Ever – Guemes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sacachispas – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Flandria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chacarita – Temperley
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Villa Dalmine
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 mart, pazar
|
Atletico Mitre – Quilmes
|
|
1:3
|
|
San Telmo – All Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
??????????? – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 mart, pazartesi
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
10 mart, perşembe
|
Villa Dalmine – Atlanta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Temperley – Guillermo Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Quilmes – Sacachispas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flandria – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belgrano – San Martin de SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Deportivo Moron – Chacarita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – ???????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alvarado – San Martin T
|
|
3:1
|
|
All Boys – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guemes – San Telmo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 mart, pazar
|
Independiente R – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Agropecuario
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
16 mart, çarşamba
|
Sacachispas – Independiente R
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlanta – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 mart, perşembe
|
Atletico Rafaela – Temperley
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Villa Dalmine
|
|
4:0
|
|
San Telmo – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Rio Cuarto
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Atletico Mitre – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Martin T – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Guemes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Deportivo Moron
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chacarita – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – Alvarado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Instituto – Quilmes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:4
|
|
Agropecuario – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
??????????? – Flandria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
21 mart, pazartesi
|
Independiente R – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flandria – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 mart, salı
|
Nueva Chicago – San Martin T
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Guillermo Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alvarado – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Chaco For Ever
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Chacarita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 mart, çarşamba
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atlanta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guemes – All Boys
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belgrano – San Telmo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Quilmes – Agropecuario
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Moron – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Sacachispas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Temperley – ???????????
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Deportivo Maipu – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
26 mart, cumartesi
|
Chaco For Ever – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Telmo – Villa Dalmine
|
|
0:4
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Rio Cuarto
|
|
0:1
|
|
All Boys – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chacarita – Alvarado
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sacachispas – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 mart, pazar
|
Defensores Belgrano – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Temperley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlanta – Flandria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Quilmes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 mart, pazartesi
|
San Martin T – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:0
|
|
??????????? – Deportivo Moron
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Agropecuario – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
Instituto – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Nicolas Almagro – Chacarita
|
|
1:3
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
1:5
|
|
Flandria – San Martin de SJ
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belgrano – All Boys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Almirante Brown – San Telmo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – ???????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Agropecuario
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Moron – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alvarado – Guillermo Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 nisan, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Guemes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Tristan Suarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Temperley – Atlanta
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 nisan, pazartesi
|
Atletico Mitre – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Quilmes – San Martin T
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Temperley
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atlanta – Deportivo Moron
|
|
1:1
|
|
All Boys – Villa Dalmine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Agropecuario – Atletico Mitre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Alvarado
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Chaco For Ever – Flandria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chacarita – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Telmo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Sacachispas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 nisan, pazar
|
Defensores Belgrano – Quilmes
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 nisan, pazartesi
|
San Martin T – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
??????????? – Rio Cuarto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guemes – Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – San Martin T
|
|
1:4
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Guemes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Flandria – San Telmo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Deportivo Moron – San Martin de SJ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Atlanta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Temperley – Chaco For Ever
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 nisan, cumartesi
|
Almirante Brown – All Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Chacarita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belgrano – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alvarado – ???????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 nisan, pazar
|
Atletico Mitre – Tristan Suarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sacachispas – Agropecuario
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 nisan, pazartesi
|
Independiente R – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Quilmes – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Guillermo Brown
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
San Telmo – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta – Rio Cuarto
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chacarita – Quilmes
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Martin T – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 nisan, cumartesi
|
Tristan Suarez – Sacachispas
|
|
2:1
|
|
??????????? – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
All Boys – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Deportivo Moron
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Alvarado
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 nisan, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Agropecuario – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guemes – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 nisan, pazartesi
|
Defensores Belgrano – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Flandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Nicolas Almagro – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flandria – All Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Independiente R – Chacarita
|
|
2:3
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rio Cuarto – San Martin de SJ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Moron – San Telmo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Chaco For Ever
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 nisan, cumartesi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Guemes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alvarado – Atlanta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 mayıs, pazar
|
Sacachispas – San Martin T
|
|
0:2
|
|
Quilmes – Guillermo Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Nueva Chicago – ???????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
Temperley – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 mayıs, salı
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 mayıs, salı
|
Instituto – Tristan Suarez
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
5 mayıs, perşembe
|
San Telmo – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Atlanta – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:4
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – Sacachispas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Alvarado
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Guillermo Brown – Independiente R
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Deportivo Moron
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Rio Cuarto
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chacarita – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Agropecuario
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:3
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Quilmes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belgrano – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 mayıs, pazar
|
Guemes – Flandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 mayıs, pazartesi
|
??????????? – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin T – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
All Boys – Temperley
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
12 mayıs, perşembe
|
Atletico Mitre – Chacarita
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
Sacachispas – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:2
|
|
Quilmes – ???????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Agropecuario – San Martin T
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Temperley – Guemes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente R – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flandria – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alvarado – Chaco For Ever
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rio Cuarto – San Telmo
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 mayıs, pazar
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Deportivo Moron – All Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Guillermo Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Villa Dalmine
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
20 mayıs, cuma
|
Villa Dalmine – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:0
|
|
??????????? – Independiente R
|
|
0:3
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – Agropecuario
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belgrano – Flandria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
All Boys – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Quilmes
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Telmo – Alvarado
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Atletico Mitre
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Rio Cuarto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chacarita – Sacachispas
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 mayıs, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Temperley
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Martin T – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guemes – Deportivo Moron
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Chaco For Ever – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
26 mayıs, perşembe
|
Independiente R – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 mayıs, cuma
|
Flandria – Villa Dalmine
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sacachispas – Guillermo Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Chacarita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Agropecuario – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Alvarado – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Quilmes – Atlanta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rio Cuarto – All Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Guemes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – San Martin de SJ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Temperley – Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 mayıs, pazar
|
Nicolas Almagro – San Telmo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – ???????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Deportivo Moron – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
3 haziran, cuma
|
Chacarita – Agropecuario
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Quilmes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atlanta – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 haziran, cumartesi
|
Atletico Rafaela – Sacachispas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
All Boys – Alvarado
|
|
3:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Telmo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 haziran, pazar
|
Villa Dalmine – Temperley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guemes – Rio Cuarto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belgrano – Deportivo Moron
|
|
1:0
|
|
??????????? – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 haziran, pazartesi
|
Almirante Brown – Flandria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – San Martin T
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
10 haziran, cuma
|
Quilmes – Chaco For Ever
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Chacarita
|
|
3:2
|
|
Instituto – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Flandria – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 haziran, cumartesi
|
Sacachispas – ???????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Moron – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – San Telmo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – All Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alvarado – Guemes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Temperley – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 haziran, pazar
|
Agropecuario – Guillermo Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 haziran, pazartesi
|
Independiente R – San Martin de SJ
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin T – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 haziran, salı
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
17 haziran, cuma
|
Chaco For Ever – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Sacachispas
|
|
1:1
|
|
??????????? – Instituto
|
|
0:4
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Agropecuario
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
3:3
|
|
Almirante Brown – Deportivo Moron
|
|
1:1
|
|
All Boys – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Alvarado
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 haziran, cumartesi
|
San Telmo – Quilmes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chacarita – San Martin T
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belgrano – Rio Cuarto
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 haziran, pazar
|
Guemes – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlanta – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
24 haziran, cuma
|
Deportivo Moron – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Temperley – Flandria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alvarado – Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Instituto – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Quilmes – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 haziran, cumartesi
|
Independiente R – San Telmo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Villa Dalmine
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – All Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – San Martin de SJ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Agropecuario – ???????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 haziran, pazar
|
San Martin T – Guillermo Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Chaco For Ever
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sacachispas – Atlanta
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 haziran, pazartesi
|
Nueva Chicago – Guemes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – Chacarita
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
1 temmuz, cuma
|
Deportivo Riestra – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Agropecuario
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belgrano – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Rio Cuarto
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Atletico Rafaela – San Martin T
|
|
1:1
|
|
??????????? – Tristan Suarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Telmo – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flandria – Deportivo Moron
|
|
0:0
|
|
All Boys – Quilmes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guemes – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlanta – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Sacachispas
|
|
5:0
|
|
Chacarita – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 temmuz, pazar
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Alvarado
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
7 temmuz, perşembe
|
Nueva Chicago – Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 temmuz, cuma
|
Deportivo Maipu – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Guillermo Brown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Agropecuario – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Sacachispas – Chaco For Ever
|
|
0:1
|
|
Quilmes – Guemes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Instituto – San Martin de SJ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Flandria
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Moron – Temperley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – San Telmo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente R – All Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 temmuz, pazar
|
Defensores Belgrano – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 temmuz, pazartesi
|
San Martin T – ???????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
Alvarado – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
14 temmuz, perşembe
|
Deportivo Riestra – Quilmes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:3
|
|
15 temmuz, cuma
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Atletico Mitre
|
|
3:0
|
|
Temperley – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Agropecuario
|
|
3:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – San Martin T
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlanta – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
All Boys – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
3:1
|
|
Flandria – Rio Cuarto
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Guillermo Brown – Chacarita
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Telmo – Sacachispas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Alvarado
|
|
3:2
|
|
Almirante Brown – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belgrano – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 temmuz, pazar
|
Guemes – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 temmuz, pazartesi
|
??????????? – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
Deportivo Madryn – Deportivo Moron
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 temmuz, perşembe
|
Sacachispas – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Temperley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Villa Dalmine
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico Mitre – All Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
Tristan Suarez – San Martin de SJ
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Martin T – Atlanta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Agropecuario – Chaco For Ever
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Instituto – San Telmo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Guemes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alvarado – Flandria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – ???????????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chacarita – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Quilmes – Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
26 temmuz, salı
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flandria – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Telmo – Agropecuario
|
|
0:0
|
|
Temperley – Alvarado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Quilmes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 temmuz, çarşamba
|
??????????? – Chacarita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Guillermo Brown
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guemes – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Tristan Suarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – San Martin T
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belgrano – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
All Boys – Sacachispas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 temmuz, perşembe
|
Deportivo Moron – Rio Cuarto
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 ağustos, salı
|
Deportivo Riestra – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
30 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Chacarita – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Independiente R – Villa Dalmine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quilmes – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sacachispas – Guemes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Agropecuario – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 temmuz, pazar
|
Nueva Chicago – Flandria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guillermo Brown – ???????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tristan Suarez – San Telmo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Temperley
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Alvarado – Deportivo Moron
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – All Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Martin T – Chaco For Ever
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 ağustos, salı
|
Defensores Belgrano – San Martin de SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Deportivo Madryn – Alvarado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Moron – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Sacachispas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Temperley – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Tristan Suarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – Guillermo Brown
|
|
3:2
|
|
San Telmo – San Martin T
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Chaco For Ever – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
??????????? – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
3:1
|
|
All Boys – Agropecuario
|
|
0:0
|
|
Flandria – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ağustos, pazar
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Quilmes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guemes – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
3:2
|
|
Belgrano – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Atlanta – Chacarita
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 ağustos, salı
|
Almirante Brown – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
11 ağustos, perşembe
|
Atletico Rafaela – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Sacachispas – Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Temperley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Quilmes – Flandria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Alvarado – Rio Cuarto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Villa Dalmine
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chacarita – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – San Telmo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Martin T – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – All Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 ağustos, pazar
|
Nueva Chicago – Deportivo Moron
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 ağustos, salı
|
Agropecuario – Guemes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
18 ağustos, perşembe
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – ???????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Temperley – Quilmes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belgrano – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flandria – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Guillermo Brown
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Riestra – Agropecuario
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Sacachispas
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Telmo – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Chacarita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
All Boys – San Martin T
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almirante Brown – Atletico Mitre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Moron – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Atlanta – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guemes – Tristan Suarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Flandria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Instituto – Villa Dalmine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chacarita – San Telmo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brown de Adrogue – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Martin T – Guemes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Agropecuario – Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
??????????? – Atlanta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Temperley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Chaco For Ever
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Alvarado
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 ağustos, pazar
|
Sacachispas – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – San Martin de SJ
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Defensores Belgrano – All Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Quilmes – Deportivo Moron
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Rio Cuarto
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
Deportivo Madryn – Quilmes
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Martin de SJ – ???????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Chacarita
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Sacachispas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flandria – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Telmo – Guillermo Brown
|
|
4:1
|
|
Villa Dalmine – Agropecuario
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guemes – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Moron – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alvarado – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Instituto
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 eylül, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – San Martin T
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belgrano – Tristan Suarez
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 eylül, pazartesi
|
All Boys – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Temperley – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Defensores Belgrano – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chacarita – All Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Villa Dalmine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Agropecuario – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Brown de Adrogue – Guemes
|
|
0:1
|
|
??????????? – Chaco For Ever
|
|
2:2
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Sacachispas – Flandria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Temperley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Alvarado
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – San Telmo
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 eylül, pazartesi
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Deportivo Moron
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Martin T – Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Quilmes – Rio Cuarto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Temperley – Sacachispas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Agropecuario
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alvarado – Quilmes
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Deportivo Madryn – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Independiente R
|
|
4:1
|
|
Flandria – Instituto
|
|
0:4
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa Dalmine – San Martin T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Moron – Atletico Mitre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guemes – Chacarita
|
|
0:1
|
|
All Boys – Guillermo Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Atlanta
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Telmo – ???????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Tristan Suarez
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 eylül, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chaco For Ever – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 eylül, pazartesi
|
Belgrano – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
23 eylül, cuma
|
Quilmes – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chacarita – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – San Telmo
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Martin T – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Agropecuario – Flandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 eylül, cumartesi
|
Brown de Adrogue – Belgrano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Independiente R – Alvarado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tristan Suarez – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Maipu – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Guemes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Mitre – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 eylül, pazar
|
Defensores Belgrano – Villa Dalmine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Temperley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – All Boys
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sacachispas – Deportivo Moron
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 eylül, pazartesi
|
??????????? – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Rio Cuarto
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 eylül, salı
|
Atlanta – Chaco For Ever
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Villa Dalmine – Brown de Adrogue
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – San Martin T
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Madryn – Sacachispas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alvarado – Ferrocarril Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nicolas Almagro – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
San Telmo – Atlanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rio Cuarto – Atletico Mitre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Defensores Belgrano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Estudiantes de Caseros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guemes – Atletico Rafaela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Temperley – Agropecuario
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 ekim, pazar
|
Deportivo Riestra – Guillermo Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chaco For Ever – San Martin de SJ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Quilmes
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 ekim, pazartesi
|
All Boys – ???????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belgrano – Chacarita
|
|
3:0
|
|
Flandria – Tristan Suarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Moron – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
6 ekim, perşembe
|
Atletico Mitre – Alvarado
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Quilmes – Deportivo Maipu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guillermo Brown – Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chacarita – Villa Dalmine
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – San Telmo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros – All Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Rafaela – Deportivo Riestra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Agropecuario – Deportivo Moron
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Brown de Adrogue – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensores Belgrano – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 ekim, pazar
|
Tristan Suarez – Temperley
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Martin T – Flandria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sacachispas – Rio Cuarto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Instituto – Deportivo Madryn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Independiente R – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlanta – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
4:1
|
|
??????????? – Guemes
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 ekim, salı
|
Ferrocarril Oeste – Nicolas Almagro
|
|
2:0
|
|
|