|
|
Hafta 3
|
30 temmuz, cuma
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 temmuz, cuma
|
Zeljeznicar – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 ağustos, pazar
|
Velez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 ekim, salı
|
Borac Banja Luka – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
6 ağustos, cuma
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
13 ağustos, cuma
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
20 ağustos, cuma
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 ağustos, salı
|
Leotar – Posusje
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
17 eylül, cuma
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 eylül, cuma
|
Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
21 eylül, salı
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
24 eylül, cuma
|
Zeljeznicar – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Posusje – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
1 ekim, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leotar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – Velez
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 ekim, cumartesi
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 ekim, pazartesi
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
14 ekim, perşembe
|
Velez – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 ekim, cuma
|
Leotar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
29 ekim, cuma
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 ekim, cumartesi
|
Borac Banja Luka – Posusje
|
|
3:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Leotar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Velez – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 ekim, pazar
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
5 kasım, cuma
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 kasım, cumartesi
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Posusje – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 kasım, pazar
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
18 kasım, perşembe
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 kasım, cuma
|
Tuzla City – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 kasım, cumartesi
|
Borac Banja Luka – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
26 kasım, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Velez
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 kasım, cumartesi
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
2 aralık, perşembe
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
6:2
|
|
3 aralık, cuma
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Posusje – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 aralık, cumartesi
|
Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
24 şubat, perşembe
|
Velez – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 şubat, cuma
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
3 mart, çarşamba
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 mart, perşembe
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Leotar
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 mart, cuma
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 mart, cumartesi
|
Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
11 mart, perşembe
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mart, cuma
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leotar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
Borac Banja Luka – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
6:0
|
|
20 mart, pazar
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
31 mart, perşembe
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
5:0
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Posusje – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Zeljeznicar – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
6:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
14 nisan, perşembe
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
21 nisan, perşembe
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarajevo – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 nisan, pazar
|
Velez – Posusje
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
28 nisan, perşembe
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Posusje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 nisan, cumartesi
|
Leotar – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
5 mayıs, perşembe
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Velez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 mayıs, salı
|
Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
9 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 mayıs, salı
|
Rudar Prijedor – Posusje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Leotar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Posusje – Zrinjski
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 mayıs, pazar
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
20 mayıs, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
5:2
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
26 mayıs, perşembe
|
Velez – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 mayıs, cuma
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:3
|
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|