Hafta 1
|
4 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Travnik – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leotar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gradina – GOSK
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 ağustos, pazar
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
11 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Celik Zenica – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gradina – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Leotar
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 ağustos, pazar
|
GOSK – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
18 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Leotar – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Travnik – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Gradina
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Travnik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gradina – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Leotar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 ağustos, pazar
|
GOSK – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
1 eylül, cumartesi
|
Leotar – Gradina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Travnik – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 eylül, pazar
|
Sarajevo – GOSK
|
|
4:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Zrinjski
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
15 eylül, cumartesi
|
Gradina – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 eylül, pazar
|
GOSK – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
22 eylül, cumartesi
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Velez Mostar – GOSK
|
|
1:3
|
|
Travnik – Gradina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 eylül, pazar
|
Siroki Brijeg – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
29 eylül, cumartesi
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gradina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 eylül, pazar
|
Velez Mostar – Leotar
|
|
1:1
|
|
GOSK – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
6 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Gradina
|
|
5:1
|
|
Leotar – GOSK
|
|
4:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
20 ekim, cumartesi
|
Gradina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Travnik
|
|
6:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zrinjski
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 ekim, pazar
|
GOSK – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
27 ekim, cumartesi
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Travnik – Leotar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 ekim, pazar
|
Zrinjski – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – GOSK
|
|
5:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Gradina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
3 kasım, cumartesi
|
Gradina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leotar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Travnik
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 kasım, pazar
|
GOSK – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
10 kasım, cumartesi
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Gradina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Leotar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – GOSK
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 kasım, pazar
|
Zrinjski – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
17 kasım, cumartesi
|
Gradina – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leotar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Travnik – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 kasım, pazar
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
24 kasım, cumartesi
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Travnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Gradina
|
|
4:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 kasım, pazar
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sarajevo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
GOSK – Gradina
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Gradina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – GOSK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Travnik – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gradina – Leotar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Travnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Zrinjski – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:2
|
|
GOSK – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
9 nisan, salı
|
Siroki Brijeg – Gradina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – GOSK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leotar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Travnik – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Gradina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Leotar – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – GOSK
|
|
0:3
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Gradina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
GOSK – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
4:1
|
|
Leotar – Travnik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Velez Mostar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
7 mayıs, salı
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Leotar
|
|
5:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – GOSK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Gradina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
Gradina – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Travnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
17 mayıs, cuma
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Gradina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Leotar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Travnik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
25 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Gradina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:2
|
|
GOSK – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leotar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Travnik – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
5:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar
|
|
4:1
|
|
|