Hafta 1
|
9 mart, perşembe
|
Karmiotissa – Enosis
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Anorthosis – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – Akritas Chlorakas
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 mart, pazar
|
AEL Limassol – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
15 mart, çarşamba
|
Doxa Katokopia – Karmiotissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 mart, perşembe
|
Akritas Chlorakas – Enosis
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Nea Salamis – AEL Limassol
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Anorthosis
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
30 mart, perşembe
|
Anorthosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
4:4
|
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Karmiotissa – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEL Limassol – Akritas Chlorakas
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 nisan, pazar
|
Enosis – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
6 nisan, perşembe
|
Nea Salamis – Karmiotissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Akritas Chlorakas – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 nisan, cumartesi
|
AEL Limassol – Anorthosis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Enosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
11 nisan, salı
|
Anorthosis – Akritas Chlorakas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Karmiotissa – AEL Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 nisan, çarşamba
|
Enosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
17 nisan, pazartesi
|
Akritas Chlorakas – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 nisan, salı
|
Anorthosis – Karmiotissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
AEL Limassol – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – AEL Limassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Enosis – Anorthosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
Karmiotissa – Akritas Chlorakas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
27 nisan, perşembe
|
Akritas Chlorakas – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Enosis – Karmiotissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Anorthosis
|
|
0:5
|
|
29 nisan, cumartesi
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – AEL Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
2 mayıs, salı
|
Enosis – Akritas Chlorakas
|
|
5:1
|
|
Karmiotissa – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mayıs, çarşamba
|
AEL Limassol – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:3
|
|
Anorthosis – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – Anorthosis
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 mayıs, pazar
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Karmiotissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Enosis
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Akritas Chlorakas – AEL Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
11 mayıs, perşembe
|
Enosis – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Karmiotissa – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Anorthosis – AEL Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 mayıs, pazar
|
Doxa Katokopia – Akritas Chlorakas
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
16 mayıs, salı
|
Nea Salamis – Enosis
|
|
4:2
|
|
AEL Limassol – Karmiotissa
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akritas Chlorakas – Anorthosis
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Enosis – AEL Limassol
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 mayıs, pazar
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Akritas Chlorakas
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Doxa Katokopia – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karmiotissa – Anorthosis
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 mayıs, perşembe
|
Nea Salamis – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Akritas Chlorakas – Karmiotissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 mayıs, pazar
|
Anorthosis – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEL Limassol – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|