Hafta 1
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Olimpiakos – Anagennisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – AEL
|
|
0:3
|
|
Enosis – Aris Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK Larnakas – APOEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Anorthosis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Ermis
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 ağustos, pazar
|
Omonia – Alki
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi – Apollon Limassol
|
|
4:1
|
|
AEL – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ermis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:0
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Olimpiakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
APOEL – Alki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anorthosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Aris Limassol – Omonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – Ermis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alki – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Enosis – Anorthosis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Anagennisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Omonia – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 eylül, pazar
|
Olimpiakos – APOEL
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
24 eylül, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEL – Alki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ermis – Enosis
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anorthosis – Omonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpiakos – Apollon Limassol
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 eylül, pazar
|
APOEL – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alki – Anorthosis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Enosis – Anagennisi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Omonia – Ermis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aris Limassol – AEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 ekim, pazar
|
Apollon Limassol – APOEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Anorthosis – Aris Limassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anagennisi – Omonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ermis – Alki
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Enosis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:0
|
|
APOEL – AEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 ekim, pazar
|
Olimpiakos – Nea Salamis
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Aris Limassol – Ermis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alki – Anagennisi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Enosis – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – APOEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omonia – AEK Larnakas
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 ekim, pazar
|
AEL – Anorthosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ermis – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Alki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Enosis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpiakos – Omonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 ekim, pazar
|
APOEL – Anorthosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – APOEL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alki – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
AEL – Anagennisi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Enosis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Omonia – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Ermis
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 kasım, pazar
|
Aris Limassol – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – Enosis
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Omonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Alki
|
|
5:1
|
|
APOEL – Ermis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi – Anorthosis
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 kasım, pazar
|
Olimpiakos – Aris Limassol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
26 kasım, cumartesi
|
Anorthosis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aris Limassol – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alki – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ermis – Anagennisi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Enosis – APOEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Omonia – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 kasım, pazar
|
AEL – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
3 aralık, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – Alki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Enosis – Omonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Ermis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Aris Limassol
|
|
4:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEL
|
|
0:3
|
|
Olimpiakos – Anorthosis
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 aralık, pazar
|
APOEL – Anagennisi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alki – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEL – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ermis – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Omonia – APOEL
|
|
1:3
|
|
Anorthosis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 aralık, pazar
|
Aris Limassol – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
17 aralık, cumartesi
|
Aris Limassol – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alki – Omonia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ermis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:2
|
|
APOEL – AEK Larnakas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 aralık, pazar
|
AEL – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
7 ocak, cumartesi
|
Alki – APOEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Enosis – AEL
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Ermis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Anagennisi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpiakos – AEK Larnakas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nea Salamis – Anorthosis
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 ocak, pazar
|
Omonia – Aris Limassol
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
14 ocak, cumartesi
|
Anorthosis – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:0
|
|
AEL – Omonia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ermis – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:2
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
APOEL – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 ocak, pazar
|
Aris Limassol – Alki
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
21 ocak, cumartesi
|
Aris Limassol – APOEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – Anagennisi
|
|
5:2
|
|
Alki – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Enosis – Ermis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Omonia – Anorthosis
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 ocak, pazar
|
Apollon Limassol – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
AEL – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ermis – Omonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Nea Salamis
|
|
6:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Alki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpiakos – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anagennisi – Enosis
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 ocak, pazar
|
APOEL – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Omonia – Anagennisi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aris Limassol – Anorthosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alki – Ermis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Enosis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 şubat, pazar
|
AEL – APOEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi – Alki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ermis – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:5
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Omonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:2
|
|
APOEL – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anorthosis – AEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 şubat, pazar
|
Olimpiakos – Enosis
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Alki – AEK Larnakas
|
|
2:2
|
|
AEL – Ermis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Enosis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Omonia – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anorthosis – APOEL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 şubat, pazar
|
Aris Limassol – Anagennisi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Olimpiakos – Alki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anagennisi – AEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ermis – Anorthosis
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Enosis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Omonia
|
|
2:5
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
APOEL – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
3 mart, cumartesi
|
Aris Limassol – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alki – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ermis – APOEL
|
|
1:4
|
|
Enosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Omonia – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anorthosis – Anagennisi
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mart, pazar
|
AEL – AEK Larnakas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
10 mart, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi – Ermis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – Omonia
|
|
1:4
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Anorthosis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Alki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
APOEL – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mart, pazar
|
Olimpiakos – AEL
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
17 mart, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi – APOEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alki – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEL – Apollon Limassol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ermis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omonia – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Olimpiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 mart, pazar
|
Aris Limassol – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
24 mart, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – Aris Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Enosis – Alki
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Anagennisi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Anorthosis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpiakos – Ermis
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 mart, pazar
|
APOEL – Omonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|