Hafta 1
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Östersunds – Assyriska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Degerfors – Landskrona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – GAIS
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Ljungskile – Hammarby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Angelholms – Brage
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Jonkopings
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
Varnamo – Örebro
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 nisan, salı
|
Örgryte – Falkenbergs
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
18 nisan, perşembe
|
Degerfors – Jonkopings
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Angelholms – GAIS
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Östersunds – Landskrona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Varberg – Sundsvall
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Ljungskile – Assyriska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varnamo – Falkenbergs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hammarby – Örebro
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 nisan, pazartesi
|
Örgryte – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
14 haziran, cuma
|
Örebro – Örgryte
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 haziran, cuma
|
Varberg – Falkenbergs
|
|
0:4
|
|
Degerfors – Hammarby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Östersunds – Ljungskile
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 haziran, pazar
|
GAIS – Landskrona
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 haziran, pazar
|
Angelholms – Varnamo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Assyriska
|
|
1:4
|
|
Jonkopings – Brage
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
24 haziran, pazartesi
|
Landskrona – Jonkopings
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 haziran, salı
|
Örebro – Ljungskile
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 haziran, perşembe
|
Varberg – Brage
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 haziran, cuma
|
Angelholms – Falkenbergs
|
|
0:4
|
|
Degerfors – Assyriska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Landskrona
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jonkopings – GAIS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Östersunds – Hammarby
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
23 ağustos, cuma
|
Degerfors – Sundsvall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Angelholms – Jonkopings
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Brage
|
|
4:1
|
|
Östersunds – GAIS
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Varberg – Örebro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varnamo – Assyriska
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 ağustos, pazar
|
Örgryte – Landskrona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hammarby – Falkenbergs
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
27 eylül, cuma
|
Örgryte – Angelholms
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hammarby – Sundsvall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Assyriska – GAIS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkenbergs – Jonkopings
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ljungskile – Degerfors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varnamo – Varberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 eylül, pazar
|
Brage – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Östersunds – Örebro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
25 ekim, cuma
|
Östersunds – Varnamo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Brage
|
|
4:0
|
|
Varberg – Assyriska
|
|
4:1
|
|
Degerfors – Falkenbergs
|
|
2:2
|
|
Angelholms – Hammarby
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 ekim, cumartesi
|
Örebro – GAIS
|
|
6:1
|
|
27 ekim, pazar
|
Jonkopings – Landskrona
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 ekim, pazartesi
|
Örgryte – Ljungskile
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|