Hafta 1
|
6 nisan, cuma
|
Trelleborg – Angelholms
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 nisan, pazar
|
Ljungskile – Östers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Degerfors – Jonkopings
|
|
1:3
|
|
Landskrona – Brommapojkarna
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 nisan, pazartesi
|
Falkenbergs – Umea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammarby – Halmstad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varnamo – Varberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Assyriska – Brage
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
13 nisan, cuma
|
Östers – Trelleborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 nisan, cumartesi
|
Varberg – Assyriska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Halmstad – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 nisan, pazar
|
Brommapojkarna – Falkenbergs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Angelholms – Varnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 nisan, pazartesi
|
Jonkopings – Ljungskile
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brage – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umea – Hammarby
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
3 mayıs, perşembe
|
Landskrona – Assyriska
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Degerfors – Brage
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 mayıs, pazar
|
Falkenbergs – Varnamo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Brommapojkarna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hammarby – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Östers – Halmstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trelleborg – Umea
|
|
4:2
|
|
Jonkopings – Angelholms
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
10 mayıs, perşembe
|
Angelholms – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 mayıs, cuma
|
Brommapojkarna – Trelleborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Brage – Ljungskile
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varberg – Degerfors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Halmstad – Jonkopings
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 mayıs, pazar
|
Assyriska – Falkenbergs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Umea – Östers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Varnamo – Hammarby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
16 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Falkenbergs – Landskrona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Degerfors – Varnamo
|
|
6:1
|
|
Jonkopings – Umea
|
|
3:3
|
|
Trelleborg – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ljungskile – Varberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 mayıs, perşembe
|
Östers – Brommapojkarna
|
|
4:1
|
|
Halmstad – Angelholms
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 mayıs, cuma
|
Hammarby – Assyriska
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
19 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Varberg – Trelleborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Varnamo – Ljungskile
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 mayıs, pazar
|
Brommapojkarna – Jonkopings
|
|
3:2
|
|
Umea – Halmstad
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Brage – Östers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Angelholms – Falkenbergs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Assyriska – Degerfors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Landskrona – Hammarby
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
2 haziran, cumartesi
|
Varberg – Jonkopings
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Umea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Angelholms – Hammarby
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 haziran, pazar
|
Falkenbergs – Degerfors
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 haziran, pazartesi
|
Landskrona – Ljungskile
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varnamo – Östers
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 temmuz, salı
|
Brage – Halmstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Assyriska – Trelleborg
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
7 haziran, perşembe
|
Trelleborg – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 haziran, cumartesi
|
Halmstad – Varberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Umea – Brage
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jonkopings – Varnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Degerfors – Hammarby
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 haziran, pazar
|
Ljungskile – Falkenbergs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Angelholms
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 haziran, salı
|
Östers – Assyriska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
16 haziran, cumartesi
|
Varnamo – Halmstad
|
|
2:5
|
|
Brage – Brommapojkarna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varberg – Umea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hammarby – Ljungskile
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkenbergs – Trelleborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 haziran, pazar
|
Angelholms – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Landskrona – Östers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Assyriska – Jonkopings
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
20 haziran, çarşamba
|
Brommapojkarna – Varberg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Brage – Angelholms
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trelleborg – Hammarby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umea – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jonkopings – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Östers – Falkenbergs
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ljungskile – Degerfors
|
|
3:3
|
|
21 haziran, perşembe
|
Halmstad – Assyriska
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
24 haziran, pazar
|
Varberg – Brage
|
|
2:2
|
|
Varnamo – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Assyriska – Umea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammarby – Östers
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 haziran, pazartesi
|
Degerfors – Trelleborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Angelholms – Ljungskile
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkenbergs – Jonkopings
|
|
1:1
|
|
Landskrona – Halmstad
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
29 haziran, cuma
|
Assyriska – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 haziran, cumartesi
|
Angelholms – Varberg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Varnamo – Brage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Östers – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 temmuz, pazar
|
Trelleborg – Ljungskile
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Umea – Landskrona
|
|
3:1
|
|
Halmstad – Falkenbergs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jonkopings – Hammarby
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
21 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Varberg – Angelholms
|
|
1:3
|
|
Landskrona – Umea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Degerfors – Östers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Trelleborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 temmuz, pazar
|
Falkenbergs – Halmstad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Assyriska
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Brage – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammarby – Jonkopings
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
28 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Varberg – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brage – Assyriska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jonkopings – Degerfors
|
|
2:2
|
|
Östers – Ljungskile
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 temmuz, pazar
|
Umea – Falkenbergs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Angelholms – Trelleborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Halmstad – Hammarby
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
4 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Degerfors – Halmstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Landskrona – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkenbergs – Brommapojkarna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hammarby – Umea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ljungskile – Jonkopings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varnamo – Angelholms
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 ağustos, pazar
|
Assyriska – Varberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Trelleborg – Östers
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
21 ağustos, salı
|
Hammarby – Landskrona
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Trelleborg – Varberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jonkopings – Brommapojkarna
|
|
3:2
|
|
Halmstad – Umea
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkenbergs – Angelholms
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Varnamo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Degerfors – Assyriska
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 ağustos, perşembe
|
Östers – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
26 ağustos, pazar
|
Assyriska – Ljungskile
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkenbergs – Hammarby
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Angelholms – Umea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brage – Jonkopings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – Östers
|
|
2:4
|
|
Landskrona – Degerfors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varnamo – Trelleborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Halmstad
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
31 ağustos, cuma
|
Halmstad – Brage
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 eylül, pazar
|
Ljungskile – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trelleborg – Assyriska
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 eylül, pazartesi
|
Jonkopings – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Umea – Brommapojkarna
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hammarby – Angelholms
|
|
2:1
|
|
Degerfors – Falkenbergs
|
|
2:3
|
|
Östers – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
21 eylül, cuma
|
Östers – Jonkopings
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 eylül, cumartesi
|
Ljungskile – Umea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Degerfors – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 eylül, pazar
|
Falkenbergs – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Assyriska – Angelholms
|
|
1:4
|
|
Landskrona – Varnamo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hammarby – Brage
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 eylül, pazartesi
|
Trelleborg – Halmstad
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
26 eylül, çarşamba
|
Angelholms – Jonkopings
|
|
2:2
|
|
Assyriska – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varnamo – Falkenbergs
|
|
3:4
|
|
Brage – Degerfors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Ljungskile
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 eylül, perşembe
|
Umea – Trelleborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Varberg – Hammarby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Halmstad – Östers
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
30 eylül, pazar
|
Ljungskile – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkenbergs – Assyriska
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 ekim, pazartesi
|
Östers – Umea
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hammarby – Varnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Landskrona – Angelholms
|
|
1:0
|
|
Degerfors – Varberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jonkopings – Halmstad
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 ekim, salı
|
Trelleborg – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
7 ekim, pazar
|
Assyriska – Östers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkenbergs – Ljungskile
|
|
1:1
|
|
Angelholms – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 ekim, pazartesi
|
Varberg – Halmstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Landskrona – Trelleborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hammarby – Degerfors
|
|
4:2
|
|
Varnamo – Jonkopings
|
|
1:5
|
|
Brage – Umea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
19 ekim, cuma
|
Brommapojkarna – Brage
|
|
4:1
|
|
Östers – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 ekim, pazar
|
Degerfors – Angelholms
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ljungskile – Hammarby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Umea – Varberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Halmstad – Varnamo
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 ekim, pazartesi
|
Jonkopings – Assyriska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trelleborg – Falkenbergs
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
3 kasım, cumartesi
|
Ljungskile – Angelholms
|
|
1:1
|
|
Östers – Hammarby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Varnamo
|
|
2:4
|
|
Umea – Assyriska
|
|
1:3
|
|
Halmstad – Landskrona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jonkopings – Falkenbergs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trelleborg – Degerfors
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brage – Varberg
|
|
4:4
|
|
|