|
Hafta 2
|
23 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Spartak-YO – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lada Tl – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rubin II – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
6 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Neftekhimik – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rubin II – NoSta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lada Tl – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak-YO – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
14 ağustos, perşembe
|
Syzran-2003 – Neftekhimik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Spartak-YO
|
|
7:2
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Rubin II
|
|
0:0
|
|
NoSta – Lada Tl
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
20 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Spartak-YO – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chelyabinsk – NoSta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lada Tl – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Syzran-2003
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
26 ağustos, salı
|
NoSta – Spartak-YO
|
|
0:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Chelyabinsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rubin II – Lada Tl
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
1 eylül, pazartesi
|
Spartak-YO – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:1
|
|
Syzran-2003 – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Rubin II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – NoSta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
6 eylül, cumartesi
|
Dynamo Kirov – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lada Tl – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Neftekhimik
|
|
4:1
|
|
NoSta – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rubin II – Spartak-YO
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
11 eylül, perşembe
|
Spartak-YO – Lada Tl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Syzran-2003 – NoSta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Rubin II
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
16 eylül, salı
|
NoSta – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Syzran-2003
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lada Tl – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Spartak-YO
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rubin II – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
22 eylül, pazartesi
|
Syzran-2003 – Lada Tl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Rubin II
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Chelyabinsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Neftekhimik – Spartak-YO
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
27 eylül, cumartesi
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – NoSta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rubin II – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
5:0
|
|
Lada Tl – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartak-YO – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:6
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Syzran-2003
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
3 ekim, cuma
|
Syzran-2003 – Spartak-YO
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Lada Tl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:0
|
|
NoSta – Rubin II
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 ekim, perşembe
|
Spartak-YO – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
0:4
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lada Tl – NoSta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rubin II – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:3
|
|
Neftekhimik – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
15 ekim, çarşamba
|
NoSta – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Lada Tl
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Spartak-YO
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Syzran-2003 – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
21 ekim, salı
|
Spartak-YO – NoSta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chelyabinsk – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lada Tl – Rubin II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
27 ekim, pazartesi
|
NoSta – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Spartak-YO
|
|
6:0
|
|
Rubin II – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Syzran-2003
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
17 nisan, cuma
|
Spartak-YO – Rubin II
|
|
0:5
|
|
Syzran-2003 – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Lada Tl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – NoSta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
23 nisan, perşembe
|
Dynamo Kirov – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lada Tl – Spartak-YO
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rubin II – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:0
|
|
NoSta – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
29 nisan, çarşamba
|
Spartak-YO – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Syzran-2003 – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – NoSta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Rubin II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Lada Tl
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|