kolo 1
|
27 Septembar, Utorak
|
Al Qadsia – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Burgan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Arabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Septembar, Sreda
|
Al Shabab – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Khaitan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Burgan – Al Shabab
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Nasar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Fahaheel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
12 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Al Qadsia – Al Tadhamon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Kazma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Jahra
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Al Fahaheel – Burgan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Khaitan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Arabi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
19 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Khaitan – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Burgan – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kazma – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
26 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Al Salmiyah – Burgan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Tadhamon
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasar
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Al Fahaheel – Kazma
|
|
0:4
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Arabi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Jahra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
16 Novembar, Sreda
|
Al Tadhamon – Yarmouk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kazma – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burgan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
30 Novembar, Sreda
|
Al Qadsia – Al Nasar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al Arabi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Burgan
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Tadhamon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Kazma
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
23 Decembar, Petak
|
Al Tadhamon – Khaitan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kazma – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Arabi – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Decembar, Subota
|
Al Shabab – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Yarmouk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Burgan – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
6 Januar, Petak
|
Al Arabi – Burgan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Khaitan – Kazma
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 Januar, Subota
|
Yarmouk – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
22 Februar, Sreda
|
Al Fahaheel – Yarmouk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Burgan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Arabi
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Februar, Subota
|
Kazma – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
28 Februar, Utorak
|
Khaitan – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Jahra
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 Mart, Sreda
|
Al Arabi – Kazma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
9 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Al Arabi – Al Shabab
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kazma – Burgan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Nasar
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Al Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Burgan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Jahra
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Mart, Subota
|
Al Salmiyah – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Arabi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
29 Mart, Sreda
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
3:2
|
|
Khaitan – Yarmouk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Al Jahra – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Nasar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burgan – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
12 April, Sreda
|
Al Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Qadsia – Kazma
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 April, Četvrtak
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Nasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Burgan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
20 April, Četvrtak
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:7
|
|
Al Kuwait – Burgan
|
|
6:1
|
|
20 April, Četvrtak
|
Khaitan – Al Tadhamon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Jahra
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 April, Petak
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Kazma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Nasar
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
25 April, Utorak
|
Al Jahra – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:4
|
|
26 April, Sreda
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 April, Sreda
|
Al Tadhamon – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kazma – Yarmouk
|
|
4:2
|
|
Burgan – Khaitan
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 April, Četvrtak
|
Al Shabab – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
29 April, Subota
|
Khaitan – Al Jahra
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Burgan
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 April, Nedelja
|
Yarmouk – Al Nasar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Shabab
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Fahaheel
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Kazma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
4 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Burgan – Al Arabi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Yarmouk
|
|
5:2
|
|
Al Jahra – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
Kazma – Khaitan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
10 Maj, Sreda
|
Al Arabi – Al Jahra
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Al Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Burgan – Al Tadhamon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Kazma
|
|
3:3
|
|
Khaitan – Al Nasar
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
15 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Al Qadsia – Yarmouk
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Maj, Utorak
|
Kazma – Al Arabi
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 Maj, Utorak
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
20 Maj, Subota
|
Yarmouk – Al Salmiyah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
3:3
|
|
Al Jahra – Burgan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Nasar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Khaitan – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Kazma
|
|
3:6
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
23 Maj, Utorak
|
Burgan – Kazma
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Arabi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Yarmouk
|
|
5:3
|
|
24 Maj, Sreda
|
Al Qadsia – Khaitan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
7:2
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
|