kolo 1
|
11 Januar, Subota
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Herediano
|
|
1:3
|
|
UCR – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Januar, Nedelja
|
Belen Siglo – Puntarenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
14 Januar, Utorak
|
Herediano – Puntarenas
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Januar, Sreda
|
Perez Zeledon – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cartagines – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Santos de Guapiles – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Januar, Subota
|
UCR – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
1:4
|
|
Limon – Cartagines
|
|
1:3
|
|
Puntarenas – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Januar, Nedelja
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 Januar, Subota
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCR – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Januar, Nedelja
|
Perez Zeledon – Carmelita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
28 Januar, Utorak
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Januar, Sreda
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Saprissa
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
7 Februar, Petak
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Februar, Subota
|
UCR – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saprissa – Puntarenas
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Februar, Nedelja
|
Perez Zeledon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
11 Februar, Utorak
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Februar, Sreda
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puntarenas – Perez Zeledon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Uruguay de Coronado – UCR
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
15 Februar, Subota
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
Carmelita – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Puntarenas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Februar, Nedelja
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
22 Februar, Subota
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
5:0
|
|
24 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
25 Februar, Utorak
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Februar, Sreda
|
Alajuelense – UCR
|
|
5:2
|
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puntarenas – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
1 Mart, Subota
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
Limon – Puntarenas
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Mart, Nedelja
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
8 Mart, Subota
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Mart, Nedelja
|
Herediano – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – UCR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 April, Utorak
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
11 Mart, Utorak
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Mart, Sreda
|
Puntarenas – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Carmelita – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 April, Utorak
|
Belen Siglo – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
15 Mart, Subota
|
Santos de Guapiles – Puntarenas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Mart, Nedelja
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 April, Četvrtak
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 April, Petak
|
Alajuelense – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
22 Mart, Subota
|
Carmelita – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – UCR
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Mart, Nedelja
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
25 Mart, Utorak
|
UCR – Carmelita
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Mart, Sreda
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – Puntarenas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saprissa – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
28 Mart, Petak
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Mart, Subota
|
Puntarenas – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Mart, Nedelja
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
16 April, Sreda
|
UCR – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Puntarenas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 April, Četvrtak
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
8 April, Utorak
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 April, Sreda
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puntarenas – UCR
|
|
2:3
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
2:4
|
|
10 April, Četvrtak
|
Belen Siglo – Limon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
12 April, Subota
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carmelita – Puntarenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cartagines – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 April, Nedelja
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
19 April, Subota
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 April, Nedelja
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmelita – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
23 April, Sreda
|
Herediano – Carmelita
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
0:3
|
|
Belen Siglo – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:2
|
|
|