kolo 1
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Thor – Afturelding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Maj, Subota
|
Fjelnir – Haukar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Throttur – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Grotta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Keflavik – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
9 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fram – Fjelnir
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Maj, Petak
|
Haukar – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Njardvik – Thor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Magni – Keflavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
15 Maj, Sreda
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Throttur – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keflavik – Afturelding
|
|
5:0
|
|
17 Maj, Petak
|
Thor – Grotta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fjelnir – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
22 Maj, Sreda
|
Haukar – Throttur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Afturelding – Fjelnir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Njardvik – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Maj, Petak
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Magni – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
30 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Magni – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Keflavik – Grotta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fram – Afturelding
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 Maj, Petak
|
Fjelnir – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Jun, Subota
|
Thor – Throttur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
5 Jun, Sreda
|
Njardvik – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Fjelnir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Afturelding – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Jun, Nedelja
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Keflavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
12 Jun, Sreda
|
Fram – Grotta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Afturelding – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keflavik – Throttur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Magni – Njardvik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fjelnir – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Jun, Petak
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
18 Jun, Utorak
|
Throttur – Fjelnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Jun, Sreda
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Njardvik – Afturelding
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Jun, Petak
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grotta – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
25 Jun, Utorak
|
Njardvik – Haukar
|
|
1:5
|
|
26 Jun, Sreda
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fram – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Jun, Petak
|
Fjelnir – Thor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Magni – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
3 Jul, Sreda
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fjelnir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keflavik – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Njardvik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Jul, Petak
|
Throttur – Magni
|
|
7:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
10 Jul, Sreda
|
Magni – Thor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjelnir – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
15 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Keflavik – Magni
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
3:2
|
|
Thor – Njardvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Haukar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fjelnir – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
19 Jul, Petak
|
Magni – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grotta – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Afturelding – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Haukar – Fjelnir
|
|
1:5
|
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
29 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Keflavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Throttur – Haukar
|
|
4:2
|
|
30 Jul, Utorak
|
Fram – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fjelnir – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
8 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Njardvik – Fjelnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Keflavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Afturelding – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Avgust, Petak
|
Throttur – Thor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Haukar – Magni
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
15 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Fjelnir – Grotta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thor – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keflavik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Avgust, Petak
|
Magni – Afturelding
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Avgust, Subota
|
Fram – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
21 Avgust, Sreda
|
Haukar – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Throttur – Keflavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Fjelnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grotta – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Avgust, Petak
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Magni
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
29 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fjelnir – Throttur
|
|
6:0
|
|
Fram – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Avgust, Petak
|
Afturelding – Njardvik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavik – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Magni – Grotta
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
4 Septembar, Sreda
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haukar – Njardvik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Throttur – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Septembar, Subota
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Magni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thor – Fjelnir
|
|
1:7
|
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
13 Septembar, Petak
|
Magni – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Njardvik – Grotta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Afturelding – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haukar – Keflavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fjelnir – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
20 Septembar, Petak
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Njardvik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Thor – Magni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Haukar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keflavik – Fjelnir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|