|
kolo 2
|
9 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Persik Kediri – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Septembar, Petak
|
Persebaya – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persita – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSS Sleman
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Septembar, Subota
|
Arema – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Madura United – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
16 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persita
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Septembar, Petak
|
PSM Makassar – Persebaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bali United – Persib Bandung
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bhayangkara – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Septembar, Subota
|
Persipura – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
22 Septembar, Sreda
|
Persik Kediri – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Barito Putera – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Persija Jakarta – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persebaya – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persita – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Septembar, Petak
|
Madura United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arema – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
26 Septembar, Nedelja
|
PSM Makassar – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bali United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Septembar, Utorak
|
Persipura – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Madura United
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
1 Oktobar, Petak
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bali United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Oktobar, Subota
|
Madura United – Persipura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persebaya – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
14 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
PSIS Semarang – Persik Kediri
|
|
3:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Barito Putera
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Oktobar, Petak
|
Bhayangkara – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Oktobar, Subota
|
Persija Jakarta – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
19 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Persebaya – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persipura
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Madura United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Oktobar, Petak
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bali United – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
24 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Persela Lamongan – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Persija Jakarta – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Bhayangkara – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Madura United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
29 Oktobar, Petak
|
Barito Putera – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Oktobar, Petak
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Oktobar, Subota
|
Persebaya – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bali United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Madura United – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
3 Novembar, Sreda
|
Persela Lamongan – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Bhayangkara – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arema – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
PSS Sleman – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
17 Novembar, Sreda
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persita – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Barito Putera – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Arema
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bali United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Persebaya – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
21 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Persipura – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Arema – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Novembar, Utorak
|
Persebaya – Persita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:4
|
|
Madura United – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Novembar, Sreda
|
Persija Jakarta – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
25 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Bhayangkara – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
PSM Makassar – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Persik Kediri – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Bali United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
1 Decembar, Sreda
|
Persela Lamongan – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Persija Jakarta – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Persebaya – Barito Putera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Arema – Bali United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
5 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Bhayangkara – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
PSM Makassar – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Decembar, Utorak
|
Persib Bandung – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Decembar, Sreda
|
Bali United – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Pusamania Borneo – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
5 Januar, Sreda
|
PSIS Semarang – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persipura – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Persib Bandung – Persita
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Januar, Petak
|
PSM Makassar – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Januar, Subota
|
Bhayangkara – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bali United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Januar, Nedelja
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persebaya
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
10 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Persija Jakarta – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Januar, Utorak
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Januar, Sreda
|
Arema – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Persebaya – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barito Putera – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
14 Januar, Petak
|
Persela Lamongan – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Januar, Subota
|
Persipura – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Januar, Nedelja
|
Bali United – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Arema
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Bhayangkara – Persebaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
25 Januar, Utorak
|
Persita – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Madura United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Januar, Petak
|
Persib Bandung – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
29 Januar, Subota
|
Persija Jakarta – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Persela Lamongan – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Februar, Utorak
|
PSS Sleman – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persita – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Februar, Sreda
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Februar, Nedelja
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
PSM Makassar – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Madura United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Februar, Subota
|
Persik Kediri – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Februar, Nedelja
|
Bali United – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
9 Februar, Sreda
|
PSIS Semarang – Barito Putera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arema – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Februar, Četvrtak
|
PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Bhayangkara – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Mart, Sreda
|
Persija Jakarta – Madura United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
13 Februar, Nedelja
|
Madura United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Persija Jakarta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Persib Bandung – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persita – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Februar, Utorak
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
17 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Persipura – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arema – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Barito Putera
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Persija Jakarta – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Bhayangkara – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
4:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
22 Februar, Utorak
|
Persebaya – Arema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Februar, Sreda
|
Persita – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persipura
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Februar, Nedelja
|
Persipura – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Madura United – Persebaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Bhayangkara – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
PSS Sleman – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
PSM Makassar – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Mart, Nedelja
|
Bhayangkara – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
8 Mart, Utorak
|
Persela Lamongan – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Mart, Sreda
|
Persipura – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persita
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
PSIS Semarang – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Persib Bandung – Madura United
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 Mart, Nedelja
|
PSM Makassar – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Mart, Utorak
|
PSS Sleman – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Persebaya – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Arema – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:4
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persita
|
|
3:3
|
|
20 Mart, Nedelja
|
Madura United – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
23 Mart, Sreda
|
PSIS Semarang – Persipura
|
|
0:4
|
|
Barito Putera – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Arema
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Mart, Petak
|
Bhayangkara – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
28 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Persela Lamongan – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Mart, Utorak
|
Arema – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Mart, Sreda
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
|