kolo 1
|
18 Jul, Sreda
|
Naft Tehran – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Persepolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Paykan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Damash Gilan – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
23 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Rah Ahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persepolis – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Jul, Utorak
|
Saipa – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paykan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
29 Jul, Nedelja
|
Gahar Zagros – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Malavan
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Paykan
|
|
5:3
|
|
Foolad – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
4 Avgust, Subota
|
Persepolis – Saba Qom
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Aluminium Hor. – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Paykan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:6
|
|
Rah Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saipa – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
16 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Aluminium Hor. – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Avgust, Petak
|
Sepahan – Saipa
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Avgust, Subota
|
Gahar Zagros – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
22 Avgust, Sreda
|
Saipa – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Fajr Sepasi – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Saba Qom
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Persepolis – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
27 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Saipa – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Utorak
|
Gahar Zagros – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Malavan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Novembar, Sreda
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
13 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Mes Kerman – Saipa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Septembar, Petak
|
Malavan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Damash Gilan
|
|
6:1
|
|
15 Septembar, Subota
|
Persepolis – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
20 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Aluminium Hor. – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saipa – Paykan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Gahar Zagros
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 Septembar, Subota
|
Naft Tehran – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Persepolis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
25 Septembar, Utorak
|
Sanat Naft – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paykan – Foolad
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saipa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Septembar, Sreda
|
Gahar Zagros – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malavan – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persepolis – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Novembar, Sreda
|
Rah Ahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
30 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Mes Kerman – Malavan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Damash Gilan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Saipa – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Rah Ahan – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Novembar, Sreda
|
Sepahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
18 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Saba Qom – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Oktobar, Petak
|
Zob Ahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Oktobar, Subota
|
Persepolis – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
24 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Sepahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Esteghlal – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Damash Gilan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Aluminium Hor. – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
28 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Gahar Zagros – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Naft Tehran – Sepahan
|
|
3:4
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Fajr Sepasi – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persepolis – Paykan
|
|
6:0
|
|
Malavan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
16 Novembar, Petak
|
Rah Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Novembar, Subota
|
Damash Gilan – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saipa – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Persepolis – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
27 Novembar, Utorak
|
Gahar Zagros – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Persepolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Tehran – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Foolad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sepahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
2 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Aluminium Hor. – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Malavan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paykan – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Naft Tehran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Damash Gilan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
24 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Zob Ahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:4
|
|
Foolad – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persepolis – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Decembar, Utorak
|
Saipa – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
29 Decembar, Subota
|
Gahar Zagros – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Persepolis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Damash Gilan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
3 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Malavan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Januar, Petak
|
Aluminium Hor. – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saipa – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Februar, Subota
|
Paykan – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Rah Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Februar, Utorak
|
Persepolis – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
12 Januar, Subota
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Malavan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Saipa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Sanat Naft
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Januar, Nedelja
|
Esteghlal – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
17 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Rah Ahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Sepahan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persepolis – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Januar, Petak
|
Malavan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
23 Januar, Sreda
|
Tractor Sazi – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Esteghlal – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
28 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sepahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mes Kerman – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Januar, Utorak
|
Persepolis – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
2 Februar, Subota
|
Gahar Zagros – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Foolad – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Februar, Petak
|
Damash Gilan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Paykan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
14 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Zob Ahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paykan – Saipa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Foolad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Esteghlal
|
|
0:5
|
|
16 Februar, Subota
|
Gahar Zagros – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Saba Qom – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
20 Februar, Sreda
|
Sepahan – Malavan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Saipa – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Paykan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Februar, Petak
|
Damash Gilan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Rah Ahan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
27 Februar, Sreda
|
Persepolis – Saipa
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Malavan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:4
|
|
Zob Ahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
6:0
|
|
3 Mart, Nedelja
|
Gahar Zagros – Sepahan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Sepahan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saipa – Malavan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Aluminium Hor. – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Gahar Zagros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
14 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Malavan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persepolis – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Gahar Zagros – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Paykan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Saipa
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Mart, Nedelja
|
Tractor Sazi – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naft Tehran – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
27 Mart, Sreda
|
Damash Gilan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Mart, Subota
|
Paykan – Persepolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 April, Četvrtak
|
Saipa – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Saba Qom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 April, Petak
|
Sepahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 April, Četvrtak
|
Esteghlal – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
11 April, Četvrtak
|
Naft Tehran – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malavan – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 April, Nedelja
|
Gahar Zagros – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
18 April, Četvrtak
|
Damash Gilan – Sepahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 April, Nedelja
|
Persepolis – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Maj, Subota
|
Aluminium Hor. – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
6:0
|
|
Paykan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Gahar Zagros
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
9 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Fajr Sepasi – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Persepolis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malavan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sepahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Saipa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|