kolo 1
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Leyton Orient – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Swindon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bradford City – Donkaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rochdale – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stockport – Barrow
|
|
2:3
|
|
Walsall – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tranmere – Stevenage
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Grimsby Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Bradford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Harrogate Tow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Salford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Donkaster – Sutton United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Northampton Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Crawley Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bradford City – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Donkaster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Gillingham
|
|
3:0
|
|
Walsall – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
15 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Crawley Town – Northampton Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Tranmere
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Swindon – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donkaster – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Grimsby Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Crawley Town – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Northampton Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barrow – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Sutton United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stevenage – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donkaster – Salford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Salford City – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Newport County
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Donkaster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tranmere – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stockport – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Stevenage
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salford City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutton United – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Rochdale
|
|
3:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Barrow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newport County – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stockport – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donkaster – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
3 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Hartlepool Utd – Donkaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Sutton United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swindon – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Barrow – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tranmere – Stockport
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Harrogate Tow – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mansfield Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rochdale – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Crawley Town – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 April, Ponedeljak
|
Grimsby Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
12 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Tranmere – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Salford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barrow – Donkaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rochdale – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Sutton United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Stockport
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Leyton Orient – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Barrow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Donkaster – Swindon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Stevenage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutton United – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salford City – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
23 Septembar, Petak
|
Barrow – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutton United – Salford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Donkaster – Crawley Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bradford City – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stevenage – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newport County – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
29 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Mansfield Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Leyton Orient – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tranmere – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stockport – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Donkaster
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
24 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Tranmere – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donkaster – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Harrogate Tow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stockport – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barrow – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Sutton United
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Grimsby Town – Crawley Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutton United – Tranmere
|
|
0:2
|
|
Barrow – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Salford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Newport County – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Donkaster – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Tranmere – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Swindon – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Barrow
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Donkaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salford City – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Gillingham – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Swindon – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Northampton Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Donkaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
AFK Vimbldon – Harrogate Tow
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Donkaster – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Sutton United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Swindon
|
|
2:5
|
|
Barrow – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
11 Novembar, Petak
|
Crawley Town – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salford City – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Donkaster
|
|
1:3
|
|
Swindon – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newport County – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stevenage – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
18 Novembar, Petak
|
Salford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sutton United – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barrow – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Northampton Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Donkaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stockport – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
1 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stevenage – Barrow
|
|
5:0
|
|
Donkaster – Walsall
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Decembar, Petak
|
Crawley Town – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Stockport
|
|
0:5
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Tranmere
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Salford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:4
|
|
Leyton Orient – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
8 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Crawley Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Decembar, Petak
|
Sutton United – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stevenage – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Donkaster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Carlisle Utd – Barrow
|
|
5:1
|
|
Salford City – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Rochdale – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Harrogate Tow – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
16 Decembar, Petak
|
Barrow – Swindon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Sutton United
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Northampton Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Bradford City – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Colchester Utd – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Hartlepool Utd – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
AFK Vimbldon – Stevenage
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tranmere – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Donkaster – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stockport – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Mart, Utorak
|
Mansfield Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
25 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Stockport – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Sutton United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salford City – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Walsall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tranmere – Donkaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Leyton Orient – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
28 Decembar, Sreda
|
Northampton Town – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Donkaster – Rochdale
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Salford City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Barrow – Tranmere
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bradford City – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Stevenage – Crawley Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
31 Decembar, Subota
|
Colchester Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Harrogate Tow
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sutton United – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donkaster – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Salford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Januar, Nedelja
|
Barrow – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
6 Januar, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Barrow
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rochdale – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Sutton United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Donkaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salford City – Northampton Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Stockport – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Gillingham – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
AFK Vimbldon – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 April, Ponedeljak
|
Swindon – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
13 Januar, Petak
|
Swindon – Grimsby Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Salford City – Sutton United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Barrow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Northampton Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Crawley Town – Donkaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
20 Januar, Petak
|
Colchester Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Rochdale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stevenage – Leyton Orient
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Stockport
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Donkaster – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Grimsby Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Barrow – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Sutton United – Crawley Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Newport County – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Bradford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
27 Januar, Petak
|
Swindon – Gillingham
|
|
3:3
|
|
Crawley Town – Salford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barrow – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tranmere – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Donkaster
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Grimsby Town – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Stevenage – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
3 Februar, Petak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donkaster – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stockport – Tranmere
|
|
3:2
|
|
Newport County – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
10 Februar, Petak
|
Tranmere – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Donkaster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rochdale – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Bradford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Sutton United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barrow – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Stockport
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
13 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Northampton Town – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salford City – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bradford City – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newport County – Stevenage
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donkaster – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Walsall – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rochdale – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutton United – Donkaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
Crawley Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:5
|
|
Barrow – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Salford City
|
|
2:5
|
|
Grimsby Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Walsall
|
|
3:3
|
|
Swindon – Harrogate Tow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newport County – Sutton United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Donkaster – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Stockport – Donkaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salford City – Newport County
|
|
3:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bradford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
9 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Salford City
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Crawley Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Donkaster – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Walsall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Sutton United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 April, Ponedeljak
|
Mansfield Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
13 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Sutton United – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Walsall – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tranmere – Newport County
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salford City – Donkaster
|
|
3:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Swindon
|
|
4:4
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
24 Mart, Petak
|
Crawley Town – Rochdale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barrow – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Sutton United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Salford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Donkaster – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 April, Ponedeljak
|
Newport County – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Maj, Utorak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Bradford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 39
|
30 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Tranmere – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Donkaster – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barrow – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crawley Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 40
|
6 April, Četvrtak
|
Carlisle Utd – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Barrow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Salford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutton United – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swindon – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Rochdale – Walsall
|
|
4:2
|
|
Newport County – Northampton Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gillingham – Donkaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 41
|
9 April, Nedelja
|
Barrow – Crawley Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Sutton United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Donkaster – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tranmere – Swindon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Newport County
|
|
4:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 42
|
14 April, Petak
|
Crawley Town – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutton United – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Donkaster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swindon – Barrow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Bradford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newport County – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Stockport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 43
|
6 Januar, Petak
|
Crewe Alexandra – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 April, Ponedeljak
|
Crawley Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salford City – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Walsall
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gillingham – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Tranmere
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stevenage – Donkaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Stockport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 44
|
21 April, Petak
|
Bradford City – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barrow – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stockport – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Swindon
|
|
1:5
|
|
Colchester Utd – Sutton United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Donkaster – Newport County
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 45
|
28 April, Petak
|
Crawley Town – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Barrow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stevenage – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Stockport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Donkaster – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Sutton United
|
|
4:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 46
|
7 Maj, Nedelja
|
Sutton United – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barrow – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Donkaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
|