kolo 1
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bylis – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Kastrioti – Erzeni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Laci – Bylis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
15 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Bylis – Egnatia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
29 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bylis – Erzeni
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Egnatia – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
6 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
3:3
|
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Kukesi – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
1 Novembar, Utorak
|
Bylis – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erzeni – Kastrioti
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Novembar, Sreda
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
12 Novembar, Subota
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
10 Decembar, Subota
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
14 Decembar, Sreda
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Egnatia – Bylis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
20 Decembar, Utorak
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Decembar, Sreda
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Erzeni – Bylis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
12 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Januar, Petak
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
20 Decembar, Utorak
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Decembar, Sreda
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
24 Januar, Utorak
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Januar, Sreda
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
28 Januar, Subota
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bylis – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Januar, Nedelja
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
4:3
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
5 Februar, Nedelja
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Erzeni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
10 Februar, Petak
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Februar, Subota
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Februar, Nedelja
|
Bylis – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Laci – Bylis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Februar, Subota
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
23 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Bylis – Egnatia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
4 Mart, Subota
|
Bylis – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Mart, Nedelja
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
9 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Mart, Subota
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 April, Subota
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
8 April, Subota
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 April, Nedelja
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 April, Utorak
|
Kastrioti – Bylis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
14 April, Petak
|
Bylis – Teuta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Erzeni – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 April, Subota
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
21 April, Petak
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 April, Subota
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
28 April, Petak
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 April, Subota
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
Egnatia – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Maj, Subota
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
16 Maj, Utorak
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erzeni – Bylis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
20 Maj, Subota
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
3:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
24 Maj, Sreda
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
28 Maj, Nedelja
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|