|
kolo 2
|
29 Oktobar, Petak
|
Al Ittihad – Future
|
|
3:2
|
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pharco – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Gounah
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
3 Novembar, Sreda
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Al Ittihad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Smouha – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamalek – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
3:5
|
|
Future – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
17 Novembar, Sreda
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Future
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Masry – Pyramids
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Pyramids – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamalek – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Decembar, Petak
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
24 Novembar, Sreda
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Smouha
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Ismaily – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
???-?????? ????? – El Gounah
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Al Masry – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Decembar, Petak
|
ENPPI – Pyramids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
19 Decembar, Nedelja
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
4:4
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Mokawloon – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pyramids – El Geish
|
|
3:0
|
|
Smouha – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Decembar, Subota
|
Future – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
23 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Pharco
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Masry – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Decembar, Petak
|
Zamalek – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 Februar, Utorak
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Februar, Sreda
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
13 Februar, Nedelja
|
Al Ittihad – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Smouha – Zamalek
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Februar, Utorak
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Future – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Februar, Sreda
|
Al Masry – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
El Gounah – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
20 Februar, Nedelja
|
El Geish – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
ENPPI – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Februar, Utorak
|
Ismaily – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Februar, Sreda
|
National Bank of Egypt – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Zamalek – Future
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Februar, Nedelja
|
Al Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Pharco – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ismaily
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Gounah – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Mart, Sreda
|
Al Masry – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 April, Utorak
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
3 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Mart, Nedelja
|
Zamalek – El Gounah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
ENPPI – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Mart, Utorak
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 April, Utorak
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
14 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Future – Smouha
|
|
4:0
|
|
15 Mart, Utorak
|
Al Ittihad – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
ENPPI – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Mart, Sreda
|
???-?????? ????? – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 April, Petak
|
Pyramids – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
11 April, Ponedeljak
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 April, Sreda
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 April, Četvrtak
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Gounah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Future
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Jun, Utorak
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
???-?????? ????? – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 April, Ponedeljak
|
Al Ittihad – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Geish – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 April, Utorak
|
El Gounah – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
ENPPI – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Maj, Sreda
|
Pyramids – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
24 April, Nedelja
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 April, Ponedeljak
|
Ismaily – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 April, Utorak
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pyramids – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 April, Sreda
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Pharco – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Future
|
|
0:3
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
???-?????? ????? – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Masry – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
8 Maj, Nedelja
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Zamalek – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Maj, Utorak
|
Al Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
2:5
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Masry – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
Smouha – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Future – Al Ittihad
|
|
4:3
|
|
El Gounah – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Maj, Utorak
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Smouha
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Maj, Nedelja
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
ENPPI – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Jun, Subota
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
26 Maj, Četvrtak
|
El Gounah – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Maj, Subota
|
Future – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Maj, Nedelja
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
16 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Smouha
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ismaily – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Jun, Petak
|
ENPPI – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Masry – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Jun, Utorak
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Pyramids
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
25 Jun, Subota
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Masry
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Jun, Nedelja
|
Future – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Jun, Utorak
|
Smouha – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
11 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Future
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Geish – Pyramids
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Jul, Utorak
|
ENPPI – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Jul, Sreda
|
???-?????? ????? – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Ittihad
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Pyramids – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Future – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Smouha – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Jul, Nedelja
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Ittihad – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
20 Jul, Sreda
|
???-?????? ????? – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
El Geish – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Future
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ismaily – Pyramids
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Gounah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
25 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Al Masry – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Jul, Utorak
|
Pyramids – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Jul, Sreda
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Zamalek – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ismaily – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Al Mokawloon – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Avgust, Utorak
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
3 Avgust, Sreda
|
Smouha – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
1:4
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Future – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Al Ittihad – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
7 Avgust, Nedelja
|
El Geish – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 Avgust, Utorak
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Avgust, Sreda
|
Ismaily – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
16 Avgust, Utorak
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Avgust, Sreda
|
El Gounah – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
4:1
|
|
Future – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
Pharco – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Al Ittihad – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pharco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamalek – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Avgust, Utorak
|
Ismaily – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
25 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Gounah – Future
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Pharco – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
???-?????? ????? – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Geish – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Future – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Pyramids – El Gounah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|