kolo 1 (Video)
|
7 Septembar, Sreda
|
Frajburg – Karabakh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ludogorec – Roma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malme – Braga
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEK Larnaka – Ren
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ferencvaros – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Omonia – Sheriff
|
|
0:3
|
|
Union Berlin – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenerbahče – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Monako
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cirih – Arsenal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lacio – Fejenord
|
|
4:2
|
|
Šturm Grac – Midtjiland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nant – Olimpijakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mančester Junajted – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
HJK – Real Betis
|
|
0:2
|
|
PSV Ajndhoven – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2 (Video)
|
14 Septembar, Sreda
|
Sheriff – Mančester Junajted
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karabakh – Nant
|
|
3:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Crvena zvezda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Cirih
|
|
2:1
|
|
Midtjiland – Lacio
|
|
5:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Malme
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fejenord – Šturm Grac
|
|
6:0
|
|
Braga – Union Berlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpijakos – Frajburg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Monako – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ren – Fenerbahče
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – AEK Larnaka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roma – HJK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Omonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Betis – Ludogorec
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Arsenal – PSV Ajndhoven
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3 (Video)
|
5 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Midtjiland – Fejenord
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malme – Union Berlin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omonia – Mančester Junajted
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fenerbahče – AEK Larnaka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Ferencvaros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sheriff – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cirih – PSV Ajndhoven
|
|
1:5
|
|
HJK – Ludogorec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frajburg – Nant
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roma – Real Betis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Šturm Grac – Lacio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ren – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monako – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpijakos – Karabakh
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 4 (Video)
|
12 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Union Berlin – Malme
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferencvaros – Crvena zvezda
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEK Larnaka – Fenerbahče
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Arsenal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ludogorec – HJK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Braga
|
|
3:3
|
|
Trabzonspor – Monako
|
|
4:0
|
|
Karabakh – Olimpijakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fejenord – Midtjiland
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Betis – Roma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Sheriff
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lacio – Šturm Grac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Ren
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nant – Frajburg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mančester Junajted – Omonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSV Ajndhoven – Cirih
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
kolo 5 (Video)
|
26 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Fenerbahče – Ren
|
|
3:3
|
|
Union Berlin – Braga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Omonia – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferencvaros – Monako
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEK Larnaka – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malme – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ludogorec – Real Betis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cirih – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frajburg – Olimpijakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lacio – Midtjiland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šturm Grac – Fejenord
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nant – Karabakh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mančester Junajted – Sheriff
|
|
3:0
|
|
HJK – Roma
|
|
1:2
|
|
PSV Ajndhoven – Arsenal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6 (Video)
|
2 Novembar, Sreda
|
Fejenord – Lacio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheriff – Omonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karabakh – Frajburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – PSV Ajndhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
Midtjiland – Šturm Grac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braga – Malme
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpijakos – Nant
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arsenal – Cirih
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monako – Crvena zvezda
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ren – AEK Larnaka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:2
|
|
Roma – Ludogorec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Mančester Junajted
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Betis – HJK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Union Berlin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|